Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Serpukhov → Chekhov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Serpukhov → Chekhov

To order tickets for the train Serpukhov - Chekhov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Serpukhov Chekhov daily runs 4 train. Bus schedule of Serpukhov Chekhov is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Serpukhov - Chekhov is at least 53 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Serpukhov Chekhov of 23 min. The distance in a straight line Serpukhov Chekhov of 25км. To see the routes of buses and trains Serpukhov - Chekhov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Serpukhov
Arrival
in Chekhov
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
17:26
ст. Serpukhov
17:49
ст. Chekhov
in way 23 min
23 min 1.06 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:41
ст. Serpukhov
19:04
ст. Chekhov
in way 23 min
23 min 1.06 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:08
ст. Serpukhov
21:31
ст. Chekhov
in way 23 min
23 min 1.06 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:41
ст. Serpukhov
23:04
ст. Chekhov
in way 23 min
23 min 1.06 USD every day
Distance Serpukhov - Chekhov route = 30км

Карта проезда по маршруту Серпухов - Чехов

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 17:26 до 22:41
17:26 22:41
Arrival
от 17:49 до 23:04
17:49 23:04