Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Balashikha → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Balashikha → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Balashikha - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Balashikha Moscow daily runs 11 trains. Bus schedule of Balashikha Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Balashikha - Moscow is at least 110 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Balashikha Moscow of 39 min. The distance in a straight line Balashikha Moscow of 22км. To see the routes of buses and trains Balashikha - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Balashikha
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
05:35
ст. Balashikha
06:14
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:39
ст. Balashikha
08:17
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:44
ст. Balashikha
10:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:57
ст. Balashikha
13:38
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:30
ст. Balashikha
15:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:32
ст. Balashikha
17:13
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:31
ст. Balashikha
19:11
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:44
ст. Balashikha
20:26
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:37
ст. Balashikha
21:17
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:34
ст. Balashikha
22:14
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min ~1.90 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:48
ст. Balashikha
23:29
Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min ~1.90 USD every day
Distance Balashikha - Moscow route = 59км

Карта проезда по маршруту Балашиха - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 37 min до 42 min
37 min 42 min
Departure
от 05:35 до 22:48
05:35 22:48
Arrival
от 06:14 до 23:29
06:14 23:29