Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Aprelevka → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Aprelevka → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Aprelevka - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Aprelevka Moscow daily runs 61 a train. Bus schedule of Aprelevka Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Aprelevka - Moscow is at least 90 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Aprelevka Moscow of 45 min. The distance in a straight line Aprelevka Moscow of 41км. To see the routes of buses and trains Aprelevka - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Aprelevka
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:51
ст. Aprelevka
05:41
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:05
ст. Aprelevka
05:47
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:30
ст. Aprelevka
06:19
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:43
ст. Aprelevka
06:31
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:19
ст. Aprelevka
07:04
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:24
ст. Aprelevka
07:09
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:39
ст. Aprelevka
07:18
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:05
ст. Aprelevka
07:53
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:10
ст. Aprelevka
07:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:18
ст. Aprelevka
07:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:23
ст. Aprelevka
08:11
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:36
ст. Aprelevka
08:23
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:01
ст. Aprelevka
08:51
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:17
ст. Aprelevka
09:06
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:27
ст. Aprelevka
09:19
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:45
ст. Aprelevka
09:31
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:16
ст. Aprelevka
10:07
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:17
ст. Aprelevka
10:07
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:33
ст. Aprelevka
10:23
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:51
ст. Aprelevka
10:29
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:15
ст. Aprelevka
11:06
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:47
ст. Aprelevka
11:36
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:50
ст. Aprelevka
11:36
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:26
ст. Aprelevka
12:07
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
11:40
ст. Aprelevka
12:29
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:30
ст. Aprelevka
13:21
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:57
ст. Aprelevka
13:46
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:24
ст. Aprelevka
14:13
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:39
ст. Aprelevka
14:26
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:53
ст. Aprelevka
14:47
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 54 min
54 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:07
ст. Aprelevka
14:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:30
ст. Aprelevka
15:21
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:37
ст. Aprelevka
15:26
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:01
ст. Aprelevka
15:42
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:45
ст. Aprelevka
16:34
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:00
ст. Aprelevka
16:51
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:01
ст. Aprelevka
16:51
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:45
ст. Aprelevka
17:31
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:58
ст. Aprelevka
17:40
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 42 min
42 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:16
ст. Aprelevka
18:01
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:16
ст. Aprelevka
18:01
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:30
ст. Aprelevka
18:21
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 51 min
51 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:32
ст. Aprelevka
18:21
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:08
ст. Aprelevka
18:47
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:14
ст. Aprelevka
18:59
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 45 min
45 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:39
ст. Aprelevka
19:23
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 44 min
44 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:44
ст. Aprelevka
19:31
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:05
ст. Aprelevka
19:46
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 41 min
41 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:20
ст. Aprelevka
20:06
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:32
ст. Aprelevka
20:15
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 43 min
43 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:42
ст. Aprelevka
20:19
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:04
ст. Aprelevka
20:54
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:05
ст. Aprelevka
20:52
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:33
ст. Aprelevka
21:19
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 46 min
46 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:54
ст. Aprelevka
21:46
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 52 min
52 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:05
ст. Aprelevka
21:53
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 48 min
48 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:29
ст. Aprelevka
22:19
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:43
ст. Aprelevka
22:32
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:16
ст. Aprelevka
23:06
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:43
ст. Aprelevka
23:30
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 47 min
47 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:00
ст. Aprelevka
23:50
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 50 min
50 min 1.78 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:28
ст. Aprelevka
00:17
Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 49 min
49 min 1.78 USD every day
Distance Aprelevka - Moscow route = 41км

Карта проезда по маршруту Апрелевка - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 37 min до 54 min
37 min 54 min
Departure
от 04:51 до 23:28
04:51 23:28
Arrival
от 05:41 до 00:17
05:41 00:17