Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lobnya → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Lobnya → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Lobnya - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lobnya Moscow daily runs 59 trains. Bus schedule of Lobnya Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Lobnya - Moscow is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Lobnya Moscow of 32 min. The distance in a straight line Lobnya Moscow of 30км. To see the routes of buses and trains Lobnya - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lobnya
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:24
ст. Lobnya
04:59
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:33
ст. Lobnya
05:07
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
04:38
ст. Lobnya
05:18
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:08
ст. Lobnya
05:48
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:19
ст. Lobnya
05:56
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:25
ст. Lobnya
06:03
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:07
ст. Lobnya
06:40
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:12
ст. Lobnya
06:51
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:20
ст. Lobnya
06:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:37
ст. Lobnya
07:11
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:47
ст. Lobnya
07:22
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:00
ст. Lobnya
07:26
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 26 min
26 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:07
ст. Lobnya
07:43
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:07
ст. Lobnya
07:43
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:12
ст. Lobnya
07:47
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:17
ст. Lobnya
07:52
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:37
ст. Lobnya
08:11
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:42
ст. Lobnya
08:15
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:47
ст. Lobnya
08:20
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:52
ст. Lobnya
08:26
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:07
ст. Lobnya
08:44
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:19
ст. Lobnya
08:56
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:37
ст. Lobnya
09:15
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:51
ст. Lobnya
09:25
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:00
ст. Lobnya
09:30
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 30 min
30 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:20
ст. Lobnya
09:58
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 38 min
38 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:42
ст. Lobnya
10:19
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:36
ст. Lobnya
11:15
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:21
ст. Lobnya
12:54
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:39
ст. Lobnya
13:10
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 31 min
31 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:44
ст. Lobnya
13:24
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:43
ст. Lobnya
14:16
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 33 min
33 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:07
ст. Lobnya
14:42
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 35 min
35 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:12
ст. Lobnya
14:48
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
far train, РЖД
14:29
ст. Lobnya
14:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 26 min
26 min
Buy
25,26 Feb, 4,5,11,12,18,19,25,26 Mar...
local train, РЖД
14:37
ст. Lobnya
15:16
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:47
ст. Lobnya
15:21
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:00
ст. Lobnya
15:25
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:19
ст. Lobnya
16:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:37
ст. Lobnya
17:14
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD fri, sat, sun
local train, РЖД
16:43
ст. Lobnya
17:20
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:00
ст. Lobnya
17:29
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:37
ст. Lobnya
18:14
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:12
ст. Lobnya
18:48
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:22
ст. Lobnya
18:56
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:37
ст. Lobnya
19:17
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 40 min
40 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:50
ст. Lobnya
19:22
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 32 min
32 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:00
ст. Lobnya
19:28
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 28 min
28 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:26
ст. Lobnya
19:55
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 29 min
29 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:42
ст. Lobnya
20:16
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:47
ст. Lobnya
20:21
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:00
ст. Lobnya
21:25
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 25 min
25 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:08
ст. Lobnya
21:47
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 39 min
39 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:18
ст. Lobnya
21:52
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 34 min
34 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:44
ст. Lobnya
22:20
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
far train, РЖД
22:09
ст. Lobnya
22:35
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 26 min
26 min
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
local train, РЖД
22:38
ст. Lobnya
23:15
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:48
ст. Lobnya
23:25
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:11
ст. Lobnya
23:48
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 37 min
37 min 1.41 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:50
ст. Lobnya
00:26
Savelovskiy Vokzal
in way 36 min
36 min 1.41 USD every day
Distance Lobnya - Moscow route = 26км

Карта проезда по маршруту Лобня - Москва

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 2 USD
? USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 25 min до 40 min
25 min 40 min
Departure
от 04:24 до 23:50
04:24 23:50
Arrival
от 04:59 до 00:26
04:59 00:26