Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 39 trains and 12 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, ИрАэро, and Аэрофлот. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 6700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 17 min. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2261 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Superjet-100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk
10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
everyday
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 00:10 st. Omsk
02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 50 min
2 days 4 h 50 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 14.07 except 27 May
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 00:26 st. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 32 min
1 day 19 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:41 st. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 17 min
1 day 14 h 17 min
~ 82.71 USD
29 Apr,
6,13,20,21,27 May,
3,10,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:41 st. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 17 min
1 day 14 h 17 min
~ 82.71 USD
30 Apr,
14,21,28 May,
4,11,18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
3,4,17,18,31 May,
1,21,22 Jun
fast train «Россия», РЖД 02:51 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
~ 82.71 USD
25-27,29,30 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-15,17-19,21,23-25,27-29,31 May...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 02:51 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
~ 82.71 USD
26 Apr,
10,24,25 May,
7,14 Jun
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 03:27 st. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 31 min
1 day 15 h 31 min
~ 82.71 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 03:27 st. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 31 min
1 day 15 h 31 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Omsk
06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
from 2 Jun everyday till 10 Jul
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 08:10 a/p Omsk
08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Omsk
09:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
from 2 Jun everyday
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 09:01 st. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 min
2 days 18 h 30 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 25.06 except 28 Apr,30 Apr,1 May,2 May
fast train, РЖД 09:18 st. Omsk
04:43, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 25 min
1 day 22 h 25 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
~ 82.71 USD
26 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17,18,22,24,25,29,31 May...
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
~ 82.71 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-29 Apr,
1,4,5,7,9,11,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,18,20,22,23,25,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22-24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,26 Apr,
1,7,13,19,25,31 May,
7,8,19,20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13-15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21-25,27,29,31 May...
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:25 a/p Omsk
17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
everyday except sat
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
~ 82.71 USD
odd till 17.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16,18-20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
plane, Superjet-100, 18:00 a/p Omsk
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
everyday
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16-20,22-26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
29 Apr,
3,4,13,14,17,29,30 May,
2,3,13,17,18 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Omsk - Moscow route = 2249 km
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Superjet-100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk
10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Omsk
06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
from 2 Jun everyday till 10 Jul
plane, Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
everyday till 24 Jun
plane, Airbus A321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 08:10 a/p Omsk
08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:30 a/p Omsk
09:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
from 2 Jun everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:25 a/p Omsk
17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
everyday except sat
plane, Superjet-100, 18:00 a/p Omsk
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
everyday
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 00:10 st. Omsk
02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 50 min
2 days 4 h 50 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 14.07 except 27 May
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 00:26 st. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 32 min
1 day 19 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 26 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:41 st. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 17 min
1 day 14 h 17 min
~ 82.71 USD
29 Apr,
6,13,20,21,27 May,
3,10,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 02:41 st. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 17 min
1 day 14 h 17 min
~ 82.71 USD
30 Apr,
14,21,28 May,
4,11,18 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
3,4,17,18,31 May,
1,21,22 Jun
fast train «Россия», РЖД 02:51 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
~ 82.71 USD
25-27,29,30 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-15,17-19,21,23-25,27-29,31 May...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 02:51 st. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
~ 82.71 USD
26 Apr,
10,24,25 May,
7,14 Jun
fast train «Кузбасс», РЖД 03:27 st. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 31 min
1 day 15 h 31 min
~ 82.71 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 03:27 st. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 31 min
1 day 15 h 31 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1-3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 09:01 st. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 min
2 days 18 h 30 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 25.06 except 28 Apr,30 Apr,1 May,2 May
fast train, РЖД 09:18 st. Omsk
04:43, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 22 h 25 min
1 day 22 h 25 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
~ 82.71 USD
26 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17,18,22,24,25,29,31 May...
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
~ 82.71 USD
28,29 Apr,
5,12,19,20,26 May,
2,9,16 Jun
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-29 Apr,
1,4,5,7,9,11,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
~ 82.71 USD
even till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,18,20,22,23,25,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22-24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 14:49 st. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 53 min
1 day 16 h 53 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,26 Apr,
1,7,13,19,25,31 May,
7,8,19,20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13-15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
~ 82.71 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-5,7,9-11,13,15,17,19,21-25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
~ 82.71 USD
odd till 17.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16,18-20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
26-30 Apr,
2,4,6-8,10,12,14,16-20,22-26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
~ 82.71 USD
29 Apr,
3,4,13,14,17,29,30 May,
2,3,13,17,18 Jun