Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 28 trains and 11 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: Аэрофлот, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, ИрАэро, and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 4500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 20 min. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2261 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Суперджет 100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk 10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
everyday
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 00:22 st. Omsk 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 36 min
1 day 19 h 36 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:36 st. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
90.49 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:36 st. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19 Feb, 5,19 Mar, 2,16 Apr
fast train «Россия», РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train «Восток », РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
22 Feb, 8,22 Mar, 5,12 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
1,15,29 Mar, 19,20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:11 st. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 47 min
1 day 15 h 47 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Томич», РЖД 03:11 st. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 47 min
1 day 15 h 47 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 05:40 a/p Omsk 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Omsk 06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 1 Jun
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk 07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk 07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 10 Jun
plane, Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk 08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk 08:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 08:10 a/p Omsk 08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Omsk 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 09:01 st. Omsk 00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 min
2 days 18 h 30 min
90.49 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb, 2,6,8,10-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 09:18 st. Omsk 04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 min
1 day 21 h 53 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
90.49 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue,thu till 19 Apr
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
90.49 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar, 7,14,21 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,25 Feb, 3,9,13,19,25,31 Mar, 7,19,20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:25 a/p Omsk 17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat till 11 Jun
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
plane, Суперджет 100, 18:00 a/p Omsk 18:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday
прицепной вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
1,5,13,17,29 Mar, 2,13,17,18 Apr
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 23:54 st. Omsk 02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 18 Apr
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Omsk - Moscow route = 2249 km
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Томич», РЖД 03:11 st. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 47 min
1 day 15 h 47 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 15:11 st. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 27 min
1 day 17 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Енисей», РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
90.49 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue,thu till 19 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:42 st. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 min
1 day 15 h 10 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:11 st. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 47 min
1 day 15 h 47 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, БЧ 11:10 st. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 min
1 day 17 h 5 min
90.49 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar, 7,14,21 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,25 Feb, 3,9,13,19,25,31 Mar, 7,19,20 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
1,15,29 Mar, 19,20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:36 st. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19 Feb, 5,19 Mar, 2,16 Apr
fast train «Восток », РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
22 Feb, 8,22 Mar, 5,12 Apr
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 23:54 st. Omsk 02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 min
2 days 5 h 6 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 18 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:47 st. Omsk 04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 min
1 day 16 h 55 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 02:36 st. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 min
1 day 14 h 22 min
90.49 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 14:14 st. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 min
1 day 18 h 32 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Россия», РЖД 02:46 st. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 min
1 day 14 h 27 min
90.49 USD
Buy
odd till 29.03 ...
cargo-psg. train, РЖД 09:01 st. Omsk 00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 min
2 days 18 h 30 min
90.49 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb, 2,6,8,10-31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 09:18 st. Omsk 04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 min
1 day 21 h 53 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 19 Apr
fast train, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 21 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train «Саяны», РЖД 00:22 st. Omsk 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 36 min
1 day 19 h 36 min
90.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 18:02 st. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 min
1 day 20 h 11 min
90.49 USD
Buy
1,5,13,17,29 Mar, 2,13,17,18 Apr
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 05:40 a/p Omsk 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk 08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 08:30 a/p Omsk 09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Суперджет 100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk 10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, 18:00 a/p Omsk 18:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk 07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk 18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
Buy
friday till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk 07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar wed, sun till 10 Jun
plane, Аэробус А321, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 07:35 a/p Omsk 08:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 17:25 a/p Omsk 17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday except sat till 11 Jun
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Omsk 06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday till 1 Jun
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот 08:10 a/p Omsk 08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday