Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kaliningrad → Sovetsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Kaliningrad → Sovetsk

To order tickets for the train Kaliningrad - Sovetsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kaliningrad Sovetsk daily runs 46 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 27 min. The distance in a straight line Kaliningrad Sovetsk of 97 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kaliningrad - Sovetsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kaliningrad
Arrival
in Sovetsk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus
06:00
Kaliningrad
08:54
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
06:45
Kaliningrad
08:45
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h
2 h ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
06:50
Kaliningrad
09:35
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
08:00
Kaliningrad
10:50
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
08:00
Kaliningrad
10:00
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h
2 h ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
09:20
Международный автовокзал
11:48
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
09:40
Kaliningrad
12:10
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus
10:20
Kaliningrad
12:29
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Кавток
21:45
Kaliningrad
00:20
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Кавток, Токс
22:20
Kaliningrad
00:48
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Амрон
23:00
Kaliningrad
01:10
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Люкс Экспресс Эстония
23:30
Kaliningrad
01:30
авт.вкз. Советск
in way 2 h
2 h ~3.12 USD
Buy
every day
Distance Kaliningrad - Sovetsk route = 97 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Kaliningrad - Sovetsk

Map is loading ...