Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shakhty → Rostov on Don / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Шахты → Ростов-на-Дону

To order tickets for the train Shakhty - Rostov on Don or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shakhty Rostov on Don daily runs 62 train and 125 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h 23 min. The average price of the train ticket Shakhty - Rostov on Don is at least 700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Shakhty Rostov on Don of 2 h 1 min. The distance Shakhty - Rostov on Don in a straight line is about 65 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shakhty - Rostov on Don on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shakhty
Arrival
in Rostov on Don
Time in way Price
far train, РЖД
00:03
ст. Шахтная
01:31
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
fast train, РЖД
00:13
ст. Шахтная
01:42
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
25,27,28 Sep
fast train, РЖД
03:16
ст. Шахтная
04:58
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
every day till 21.11 except 17 Oct,12 Nov,14 Nov,16 Nov,18 Nov,...
fast train, РЖД
03:17
ст. Шахтная
04:58
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
17 Oct
fast train, РЖД
03:41
ст. Шахтная
05:26
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
local train, РЖД
05:01
ст. Шахтная
06:49
ст. Кизитеринка
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min ~2.43 USD
every day
local train, РЖД
06:14
ст. Шахтная
07:55
ст. Кизитеринка
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min ~2.43 USD
every day
local train, РЖД
06:58
ст. Шахтная
08:44
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~2.78 USD
every day
local train, РЖД
07:46
ст. Шахтная
09:42
ст. Кизитеринка
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min ~2.43 USD
every day
fast train, РЖД
07:56
ст. Шахтная
09:32
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
31 Oct, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov, 1,3,5,7,9 Dec
local train, РЖД
09:29
ст. Шахтная
11:07
ст. Кизитеринка
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min ~2.43 USD
every day
far train, РЖД
09:56
ст. Шахтная
12:03
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
fast train, РЖД
10:06
ст. Шахтная
12:14
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
25 Sep
fast train, РЖД
10:23
ст. Шахтная
11:55
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 26 Oct
fast train, РЖД
10:26
ст. Шахтная
11:55
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 29 min
1 h 29 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
26 Oct
far train, РЖД
10:54
ст. Шахтная
12:28
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
from 25 Sep нечетные till 29 Oct
far train, РЖД
12:15
ст. Шахтная
13:59
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
fast train, РЖД
12:25
ст. Шахтная
14:09
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~13.88 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
far train, РЖД
12:28
ст. Шахтная
13:59
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
12 Oct
far train, РЖД
12:35
ст. Шахтная
14:19
ст. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~12.14 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Mercedes, Тяга
03:30
ост. trassa M4
04:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h
1 h ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
03:40
ост. centr
05:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
04:10
ост. centr
05:46
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, РОАЗ 5239, Донавтовокзал
04:10
ост. centr
05:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, Mercedes, Тяга
04:15
ост. trassa M4
06:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h
2 h ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
04:36
ост. centr
06:10
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
04:45
ост. centr
06:25
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
04:55
ост. centr
06:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс
05:10
ост. trassa M4
06:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Oct
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
05:20
ост. trassa M4
06:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
05:20
ост. trassa M4
06:20
Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 1 h
1 h ~2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
05:45
ост. trassa M4
06:50
Rostov on Don
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
05:45
ост. centr
07:25
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:45
ост. centr
07:20
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:56
ост. centr
07:31
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Van Hool, АвтоЭкспресс-Днепр
06:05
ост. trassa M4
07:25
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
06:07
ост. centr
07:42
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
06:10
Shakhty
07:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 50 min
50 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
tue
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс
06:13
ост. trassa M4
07:15
ост. ж/д вокзал
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ООО Сплайн-Транс
06:13
ост. trassa M4
08:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, автобус, ООО Сплайн-Транс
06:13
ост. trassa M4
08:15
ост. ж/д вокзал
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
27,29 Sep, 1 Oct
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:18
ост. centr
07:53
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:29
ост. centr
08:04
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:40
ост. centr
08:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Икарус-250<<Нет марки>>, Донавтовокзал
06:50
ост. centr
08:35
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
06:51
ост. centr
08:11
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:02
ост. centr
08:37
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:08
ост. centr
08:33
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 2.28 USD
Buy
every day except sun till 30 Dec
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
07:10
ост. centr
08:45
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
07:10
ост. centr
09:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:13
ост. centr
08:48
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
07:24
ост. centr
08:44
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:35
ост. centr
09:10
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:46
ост. centr
09:21
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
07:50
ост. centr
09:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:09
ост. centr
09:44
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:10
Shakhty
09:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 50 min
50 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
tue
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
08:20
ост. centr
09:55
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:31
ост. centr
10:06
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:42
ост. centr
10:02
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ВОЛЬВО-В-58, Донавтовокзал
08:52
ост. trassa M4
10:13
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
08:53
ост. centr
10:33
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:04
ост. centr
10:39
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
09:10
ост. centr
10:45
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:15
ост. centr
10:35
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:26
ост. centr
11:01
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
09:30
ост. centr
11:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Азия, Донавтовокзал
09:32
ост. trassa M4
10:53
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 21 min
1 h 21 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:37
ост. centr
11:12
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:48
ост. centr
11:08
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
09:55
ост. centr
11:15
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:59
ост. centr
11:34
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
10:00
ост. centr
11:30
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:10
ост. centr
11:45
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
10:20
ост. trassa M4
11:45
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:21
ост. centr
11:56
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
10:32
ост. trassa M4
11:50
Rostov on Don
in way 1 h 18 min
1 h 18 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
10:32
ост. centr
11:52
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
10:43
ост. centr
12:18
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:48
ост. centr
12:13
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min 2.28 USD
Buy
every day except sun till 30 Dec
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:54
ост. centr
12:29
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ИКАРУС-255, Донавтовокзал
10:55
ост. centr
12:40
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС, Донавтовокзал
11:03
ост. trassa M4
11:59
Главный автовокзал
in way 56 min
56 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
11:05
ост. centr
12:25
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
11:10
Shakhty
12:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 50 min
50 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
tue
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс
11:13
ост. trassa M4
12:15
ост. ж/д вокзал
in way 1 h 2 min
1 h 2 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:16
ост. centr
12:51
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ХЕНДЭ, Донавтовокзал
11:22
ост. trassa M4
12:42
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:27
ост. centr
12:47
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:38
ост. centr
13:13
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:49
ост. centr
13:24
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
12:00
ост. centr
13:35
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:11
ост. centr
13:31
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min 2.25 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, автобус, ИП Печенный С.А.
12:13
ост. trassa M4
13:20
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 7 min
1 h 7 min ~2.43 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:22
ост. centr
13:57
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:33
ост. centr
14:08
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min 2.40 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
12:34
ост. centr
14:14
Главный автовокзал
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min ~2.60 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shakhty - Rostov on Don route = 69 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Шахты - Ростов-на-Дону

Map is loading ...