Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Shakhty → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Shakhty → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Shakhty - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Shakhty Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 56 trains and 113 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 22 mins. The average price of the train ticket Shakhty - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 110 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Shakhty Rostov-na-Donu of 2 h 2 mins. The distance Shakhty - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 65 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Shakhty - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Shakhty
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Shakhty
~16:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~40 mins
~40 mins
~ 150 руб
wednesday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
05:45 st. centr
07:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:45 st. centr
07:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:56 st. centr
07:31 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
06:07 st. centr
07:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
06:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:18 st. centr
07:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:29 st. centr
08:04 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:40 st. centr
08:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
~06:50 st. centr
~08:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
3 times a week
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
06:51 st. centr
08:11 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:02 st. centr
08:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
07:10 st. centr
08:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
~07:10 st. centr
~09:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 150 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:13 st. centr
08:48 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
07:24 st. centr
08:44 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:35 st. centr
09:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:46 st. centr
09:21 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
07:50 st. centr
09:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:09 st. centr
09:44 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:20 st. centr
09:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:31 st. centr
10:06 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:42 st. centr
10:02 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Мерседес-Бенц, Донавтовокзал
08:52 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
10:13 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 140 руб
tue, thu, sun
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
08:53 st. centr
10:33 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:04 st. centr
10:39 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
09:10 st. centr
10:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:15 st. centr
10:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:26 st. centr
11:01 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
09:30 st. centr
11:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Азия, Донавтовокзал
09:32 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
10:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:37 st. centr
11:12 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:48 st. centr
11:08 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:59 st. centr
11:34 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
10:00 st. centr
11:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:10 st. centr
11:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:21 st. centr
11:56 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
10:32 st. centr
11:52 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
10:43 st. centr
12:18 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:54 st. centr
12:29 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-255, Донавтовокзал
~10:55 st. centr
~12:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
3 times a week
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС, Донавтовокзал
11:03 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
11:59 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
11:05 st. centr
12:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
11:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:16 st. centr
12:51 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ХЕНДЭ, Донавтовокзал
11:22 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
12:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:27 st. centr
12:47 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:38 st. centr
13:13 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:49 st. centr
13:24 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:00 st. centr
13:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:11 st. centr
13:31 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:22 st. centr
13:57 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:33 st. centr
14:08 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
12:34 st. centr
14:14 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
12:50 st. centr
14:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
12:55 st. centr
14:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:06 st. centr
14:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:17 st. centr
14:52 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:28 st. centr
15:03 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
13:35 st. centr
15:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
13:39 st. centr
14:59 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
13:50 st. centr
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:01 st. centr
15:36 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
14:12 st. centr
15:32 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:23 st. centr
15:58 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
14:25 st. centr
16:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:34 st. centr
16:09 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
14:45 st. centr
16:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:50 st. centr
16:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
14:56 st. centr
16:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
15:07 st. centr
16:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:18 st. centr
16:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:29 st. centr
17:04 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
15:41 st. centr
17:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:53 st. centr
17:28 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО-В-58, Донавтовокзал
16:01 st. centr
17:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 150 руб
sunday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:06 st. centr
17:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:17 st. centr
17:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:28 st. centr
18:03 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
16:35 st. centr
18:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:39 st. centr
18:14 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
16:50 st. centr
18:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
17:06 st. centr
18:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
17:16 st. centr
18:51 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
17:26 st. centr
19:01 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Хагер, Донавтовокзал
17:27 st. centr
19:07 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
17:36 st. centr
18:56 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
17:40 st. centr
19:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, КИА, Донавтовокзал
17:46 st. centr
19:22 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday except wed, sat
coach
18:00 Shakhty
~18:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~40 mins
~40 mins
~ 150 руб
wednesday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
18:00 st. centr
19:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
18:15 st. centr
19:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
18:25 st. centr
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
18:30 st. centr
20:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
18:45 st. centr
20:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
19:00 st. centr
20:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, КIA KOSMOS, Донавтовокзал
19:05 st. centr
20:39 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 34 mins
1 h 34 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
19:15 st. centr
20:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
coach
21:00 Shakhty
~21:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~40 mins
~40 mins
~ 150 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 129 руб до 150 руб
129 руб 150 руб
Time in way
от 39 mins до 2 h 5 mins
39 mins 2 h 5 mins
Departure
от 05:45 до 21:00
05:45 21:00
Arrival
от 07:00 до 21:39
07:00 21:39
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Shakhty - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 65 km
Route Departure
from Shakhty
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Shakhty
~16:39 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~40 mins
~40 mins
~ 150 руб
wednesday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
05:45 st. centr
07:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:45 st. centr
07:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:56 st. centr
07:31 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
06:07 st. centr
07:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
06:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:18 st. centr
07:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:29 st. centr
08:04 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
06:40 st. centr
08:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
~06:50 st. centr
~08:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
3 times a week
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
06:51 st. centr
08:11 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:02 st. centr
08:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
07:10 st. centr
08:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
~07:10 st. centr
~09:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~2 h
~2 h
~ 150 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:13 st. centr
08:48 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
07:24 st. centr
08:44 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:35 st. centr
09:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
07:46 st. centr
09:21 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
07:50 st. centr
09:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:09 st. centr
09:44 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:20 st. centr
09:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
08:31 st. centr
10:06 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:42 st. centr
10:02 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Мерседес-Бенц, Донавтовокзал
08:52 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
10:13 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 140 руб
tue, thu, sun
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
08:53 st. centr
10:33 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:04 st. centr
10:39 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
09:10 st. centr
10:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:15 st. centr
10:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:26 st. centr
11:01 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
09:30 st. centr
11:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Азия, Донавтовокзал
09:32 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
10:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 21 mins
1 h 21 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:37 st. centr
11:12 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:48 st. centr
11:08 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
09:59 st. centr
11:34 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
10:00 st. centr
11:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:10 st. centr
11:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:21 st. centr
11:56 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
10:32 st. centr
11:52 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
10:43 st. centr
12:18 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
10:54 st. centr
12:29 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-255, Донавтовокзал
~10:55 st. centr
~12:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
3 times a week
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС, Донавтовокзал
11:03 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
11:59 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
11:05 st. centr
12:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
11:10 Shakhty
Поворот г. Шахты
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 150 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:16 st. centr
12:51 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ХЕНДЭ, Донавтовокзал
11:22 st. Shahty, povorot s trassy M4
12:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:27 st. centr
12:47 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:38 st. centr
13:13 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
11:49 st. centr
13:24 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:00 st. centr
13:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:11 st. centr
13:31 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:22 st. centr
13:57 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
12:33 st. centr
14:08 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
12:34 st. centr
14:14 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
12:50 st. centr
14:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
12:55 st. centr
14:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:06 st. centr
14:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:17 st. centr
14:52 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
13:28 st. centr
15:03 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
13:35 st. centr
15:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
13:39 st. centr
14:59 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
13:50 st. centr
15:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:01 st. centr
15:36 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
14:12 st. centr
15:32 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:23 st. centr
15:58 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ, Донавтовокзал
14:25 st. centr
16:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:34 st. centr
16:09 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
14:45 st. centr
16:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
14:50 st. centr
16:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
14:56 st. centr
16:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
15:07 st. centr
16:42 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:18 st. centr
16:53 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:29 st. centr
17:04 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
15:41 st. centr
17:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
15:53 st. centr
17:28 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО-В-58, Донавтовокзал
16:01 st. centr
17:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 150 руб
sunday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:06 st. centr
17:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:17 st. centr
17:37 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:28 st. centr
18:03 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОЛЬКСВАГЕН, Донавтовокзал
16:35 st. centr
18:10 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
16:39 st. centr
18:14 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
16:50 st. centr
18:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 150 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
17:06 st. centr
18:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
130 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
17:16 st. centr
18:51 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
17:26 st. centr
19:01 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
138 руб
everyday
bus, Хагер, Донавтовокзал
17:27 st. centr
19:07 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 150 руб