Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novocherkassk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novocherkassk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Novocherkassk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novocherkassk Moscow daily runs 28 trains and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Novocherkassk - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novocherkassk Moscow of 21 h 28 mins. The distance Novocherkassk - Moscow in a straight line is about 943 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novocherkassk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h
13 h
1 500 руб
everyday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, Neoplan, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
16:00 Novocherkassk
пос. Красный Колос, переход...
~08:08, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~16 h
~16 h
600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:38 st. Novocherkassk
02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 24 mins
1 day 1 h 24 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 27 Sep,29 Sep,2 Oct,4 Oct,6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
01:06 st. Novocherkassk
21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 59 mins
19 h 59 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
train, RZD
02:05 st. Novocherkassk
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 33 mins
1 day 2 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 12.09 except 28 Jun,30 Jun
fast train, RZD
02:47 st. Novocherkassk
03:16, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 29 mins
1 day 29 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 07.10 except 11 Jul,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 mins
1 day 2 h 18 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
03:17 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
04:16 st. Novocherkassk
05:35, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 19 mins
1 day 1 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jun,
2,4,6,8,10-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 mins
22 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,24-26,28-30 Jun,
2-4,6-8,10-12,14-16,18-20,22-24,26-28,30,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
07:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:08, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 44 mins
1 day 2 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 02.09 except 23 Jun
train, RZD
07:59 st. Novocherkassk
04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 53 mins
20 h 53 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,23,25,26,29,30 Jun,
1,2,5-31 Jul...
fast train «Осетия», RZD
08:17 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 13 mins
22 h 13 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 24 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:14 st. Novocherkassk
12:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 8 mins
1 day 1 h 8 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 2 Sep
train, RZD
11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 mins
22 h 36 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 25 Jun,1 Aug,3 Aug
fast train, RZD
11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 mins
18 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 10 Jul,4 Aug
train, RZD
12:09 st. Novocherkassk
11:30, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 21 mins
23 h 21 mins
~ 2 500 руб
23,24 Jun,
17 Jul,
6 Aug
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:20 Novocherkassk
ТЦ «Баклановский»
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
train, RZD
14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 mins
21 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
25,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10-31 Jul...
bus, автобус, Надежда
15:20 Novocherkassk
06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 151 руб
29 Jun
fast train «Премиум», RZD
15:23 st. Novocherkassk
07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 12 mins
16 h 12 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 24 Jun,27 Jun,3 Jul
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:50 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 2 151 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:50 st. Novocherkassk
15:46, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 56 mins
23 h 56 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,...
train, RZD
16:19 st. Novocherkassk
15:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 59 mins
22 h 59 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,14 Sep,15 Sep,...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
08:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
2 151 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
train, RZD
17:38 st. Novocherkassk
15:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 37 mins
21 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
28-30 Jun,
2,3,5-7,9,11-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
18:16 st. Novocherkassk
14:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train, RZD
19:05 st. Novocherkassk
18:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 mins
23 h 28 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, автобус, Столичная
19:20 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 2 151 руб
24,29 Jun
fast train, RZD
20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 mins
1 day 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 1 Aug
bus, автобус, Надежда
20:20 Novocherkassk
11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 2 151 руб
29 Jun
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:50 bus.term. Novocherkassk
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 2 151 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:21 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 mins
1 day 11 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22-24,26-30 Jun,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:34 st. Novocherkassk
19:37, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 3 mins
21 h 3 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 1 Oct,3 Oct,5 Oct,7 Oct,9 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:46 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 46 mins
22 h 46 mins
~ 2 500 руб
23,25,29 Jun,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
23:59 st. Novocherkassk
23:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 37 mins
23 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 3 Jul,8 Jul,9 Jul
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Novocherkassk - Moscow as the crow flies = 943 km (по ж/д = 1241 km ) (по дорогам = 950 km )
Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h
13 h
1 500 руб
everyday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, Neoplan, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
16:00 Novocherkassk
пос. Красный Колос, переход...
~08:08, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~16 h
~16 h
600 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:20 Novocherkassk
ТЦ «Баклановский»
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда
15:20 Novocherkassk
06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 151 руб
29 Jun
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:50 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 2 151 руб
everyday
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
08:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
1 500 руб
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
2 151 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
bus, автобус, Столичная
19:20 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 2 151 руб
24,29 Jun
bus, автобус, Надежда
20:20 Novocherkassk
11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 2 151 руб
29 Jun
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:50 bus.term. Novocherkassk
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 2 151 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 600 руб до 2151 руб
600 руб 2151 руб
Time in way
от 13 h до 16 h 40 mins
13 h 16 h 40 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 20:50
00:00 20:50
Arrival
от 13:00 до 12:00
13:00 12:00
Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:38 st. Novocherkassk
02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 24 mins
1 day 1 h 24 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 27 Sep,29 Sep,2 Oct,4 Oct,6 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
01:06 st. Novocherkassk
21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 59 mins
19 h 59 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 17 Oct
train, RZD
02:05 st. Novocherkassk
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 33 mins
1 day 2 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 12.09 except 28 Jun,30 Jun
fast train, RZD
02:47 st. Novocherkassk
03:16, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 29 mins
1 day 29 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 07.10 except 11 Jul,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 mins
1 day 2 h 18 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
03:17 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
04:16 st. Novocherkassk
05:35, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 19 mins
1 day 1 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jun,
2,4,6,8,10-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 mins
22 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,24-26,28-30 Jun,
2-4,6-8,10-12,14-16,18-20,22-24,26-28,30,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
07:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:08, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 44 mins
1 day 2 h 44 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 02.09 except 23 Jun
train, RZD
07:59 st. Novocherkassk
04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 53 mins
20 h 53 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,23,25,26,29,30 Jun,
1,2,5-31 Jul...
fast train «Осетия», RZD
08:17 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 13 mins
22 h 13 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 mins
20 h 55 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 24 Sep
fast train, RZD
11:14 st. Novocherkassk
12:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 8 mins
1 day 1 h 8 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 2 Sep
train, RZD
11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 mins
22 h 36 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 25 Jun,1 Aug,3 Aug
fast train, RZD
11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 mins
18 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 10 Jul,4 Aug
train, RZD
12:09 st. Novocherkassk
11:30, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 21 mins
23 h 21 mins
~ 2 500 руб
23,24 Jun,
17 Jul,
6 Aug
train, RZD
14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 mins
21 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
25,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10-31 Jul...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
15:23 st. Novocherkassk
07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 12 mins
16 h 12 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 24 Jun,27 Jun,3 Jul
train, RZD
15:50 st. Novocherkassk
15:46, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 56 mins
23 h 56 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,...
train, RZD
16:19 st. Novocherkassk
15:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 59 mins
22 h 59 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,14 Sep,15 Sep,...
train, RZD
17:38 st. Novocherkassk
15:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 37 mins
21 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
28-30 Jun,
2,3,5-7,9,11-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
18:16 st. Novocherkassk
14:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train, RZD
19:05 st. Novocherkassk
18:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 mins
23 h 28 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 mins
1 day 35 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 1 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:21 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 mins
1 day 11 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22-24,26-30 Jun,
1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:34 st. Novocherkassk
19:37, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 3 mins
21 h 3 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 1 Oct,3 Oct,5 Oct,7 Oct,9 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:46 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 46 mins
22 h 46 mins
~ 2 500 руб
23,25,29 Jun,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
23:59 st. Novocherkassk
23:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 37 mins
23 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 3 Jul,8 Jul,9 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 16 h 12 mins до 1 day 2 h 44 mins
16 h 12 mins 1 day 2 h 44 mins
Departure
от 00:38 до 23:59
00:38 23:59
Arrival
от 21:05 до 23:36
21:05 23:36