Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Novocherkassk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Novocherkassk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Novocherkassk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Novocherkassk Moscow daily runs 35 trains and 13 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 57 min. The average price of the train ticket Novocherkassk - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Novocherkassk Moscow of 21 h 16 min. The distance Novocherkassk - Moscow in a straight line is about 943 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Novocherkassk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
24.33 USD
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
35.05 USD
26,28 Apr,
2,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 May
fast train, РЖД 00:38 st. Novocherkassk
02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 24 min
1 day 1 h 24 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday till 4 Jul
fast train, РЖД 01:06 st. Novocherkassk
21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 59 min
19 h 59 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 28 May everyday
train, РЖД 02:05 st. Novocherkassk
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 33 min
1 day 2 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3-31 Jul...
fast train, РЖД 02:47 st. Novocherkassk
03:16, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 29 min
1 day 29 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 11 Jul,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,30 Apr,
1,3-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,30 Apr,
1,3-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
fast train, РЖД 03:17 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 43 min
1 day 1 h 43 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,26,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12-16,18,20,22,24,26,28-31 May...
train, РЖД 04:16 st. Novocherkassk
05:35, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 19 min
1 day 1 h 19 min
~ 40.54 USD
30 May,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД 06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 min
22 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,30 Apr,
3-6,8,11,13,16,19,21,24,27,29 May...
train, РЖД 06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 min
22 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,29,30 Apr,
1,4,7-10,12,13,15,17,20,23,25,28,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 06:49 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 34 min
22 h 34 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,28 Apr
train, РЖД 08:11 st. Novocherkassk
04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 41 min
20 h 41 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,28 Jun,...
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 08:26 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 08:26 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 26 May,27 May,28 May,29 May,30 May,...
fast train, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 26 May everyday
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 30 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
6,7 May
fast train, РЖД 11:14 st. Novocherkassk
12:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 8 min
1 day 1 h 8 min
~ 40.54 USD
7,9,11-13,16,18-30 Jun,
1-3 Jul...
train, РЖД 11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 min
22 h 36 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2-6,8,10,12-14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 min
22 h 36 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,29,31 May,
5,7,9,11,15,17,21,23,27,29 Jun...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
6,8 May
fast train, РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
24,26-28,30 May,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,28,30 Jun...
train, РЖД 11:44 st. Novocherkassk
12:41, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 57 min
1 day 57 min
~ 40.54 USD
28,29 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 13:50 Novocherkassk
04:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
27 Apr
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:05 Novocherkassk
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:05 Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:20 Novocherkassk
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 min
21 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 26 Apr everyday till 13 May
train, РЖД 14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 min
21 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
3,5,7,9,11,13,19,21,25,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10-31 Jul...
bus, автобус, Надежда 15:20 Novocherkassk
06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 30 Apr
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 15:23 st. Novocherkassk
08:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 37 min
16 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday till 15.07 except 13 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 15:23 st. Novocherkassk
07:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,9,10 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:50 Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
2 May
train, РЖД 15:50 st. Novocherkassk
15:46, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 56 min
23 h 56 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 3 Jun everyday till 3 Jul
bus, Neoplan, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
07:15, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
27.57 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
~07:17, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~15 h
~15 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 31.05 except 27 May
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
~07:34, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 31.05 except 26 May,27 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:05 Novocherkassk
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:05 Novocherkassk
08:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
train, РЖД 16:19 st. Novocherkassk
15:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 59 min
22 h 59 min
~ 40.54 USD
27 Apr
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
24.33 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:20 Novocherkassk
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
35.05 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-6,8,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
fast train, РЖД 18:16 st. Novocherkassk
14:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 22 min
20 h 22 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 27 May everyday till 15 Jul
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:05 Novocherkassk
11:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:05 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
train, РЖД 19:05 st. Novocherkassk
18:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 min
23 h 28 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,8,15,22,29-31 May,
1-23 Jun...
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:20 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 min
1 day 35 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 min
1 day 35 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
bus, автобус, Надежда 20:20 Novocherkassk
11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 30 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:50 Novocherkassk
11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 1 May
fast train, РЖД 22:21 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 min
1 day 11 min
~ 40.54 USD
24,26,28,30 May,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14-23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:34 st. Novocherkassk
19:37, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 3 min
21 h 3 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
1-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:46 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 46 min
22 h 46 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:59 st. Novocherkassk
23:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 37 min
23 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27-30 Apr,
1-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,27,29,31 May...
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Novocherkassk - Moscow route = 950 km
Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
24.33 USD
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 00:00 bus.term. Novocherkassk
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
35.05 USD
26,28 Apr,
2,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 13:50 Novocherkassk
04:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
27 Apr
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:05 Novocherkassk
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:05 Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:20 Novocherkassk
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда 15:20 Novocherkassk
06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 30 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:50 Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
2 May
bus, Neoplan, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
07:15, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
27.57 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
~07:17, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~15 h
~15 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 31.05 except 27 May
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 16:00 Novocherkassk
~07:34, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 31.05 except 26 May,27 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:05 Novocherkassk
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:05 Novocherkassk
08:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
24.33 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:20 Novocherkassk
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 16:20 bus.term. Novocherkassk
06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
35.05 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3-6,8,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:05 Novocherkassk
11:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Неоплан 70 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:05 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:20 Novocherkassk
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
12.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда 20:20 Novocherkassk
11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 30 Apr
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:50 Novocherkassk
11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 35.05 USD
everyday till 1 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 36 USD
12 USD 36 USD
Time in way
от 13 h до 16 h 55 min
13 h 16 h 55 min
Departure
от 00:00 до 20:50
00:00 20:50
Arrival
от 13:00 до 12:00
13:00 12:00
Route Departure
from Novocherkassk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:38 st. Novocherkassk
02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 24 min
1 day 1 h 24 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday till 4 Jul
fast train, РЖД 01:06 st. Novocherkassk
21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 59 min
19 h 59 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 28 May everyday
train, РЖД 02:05 st. Novocherkassk
04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 33 min
1 day 2 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3-31 Jul...
fast train, РЖД 02:47 st. Novocherkassk
03:16, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 29 min
1 day 29 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 11 Jul,4 Sep,6 Sep,8 Sep,10 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,7 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,30 Apr,
1,3-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 03:07 st. Novocherkassk
05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 min
1 day 2 h 18 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,30 Apr,
1,3-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
fast train, РЖД 03:17 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 43 min
1 day 1 h 43 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,26,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12-16,18,20,22,24,26,28-31 May...
train, РЖД 04:16 st. Novocherkassk
05:35, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 19 min
1 day 1 h 19 min
~ 40.54 USD
30 May,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД 06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 min
22 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,30 Apr,
3-6,8,11,13,16,19,21,24,27,29 May...
train, РЖД 06:23 st. Novocherkassk
05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 37 min
22 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,29,30 Apr,
1,4,7-10,12,13,15,17,20,23,25,28,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 06:49 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 34 min
22 h 34 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,28 Apr
train, РЖД 08:11 st. Novocherkassk
04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 41 min
20 h 41 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,28 Jun,...
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 08:26 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 08:26 st. Novocherkassk
06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday except 26 May,27 May,28 May,29 May,30 May,...
fast train, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 26 May everyday
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 30 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 08:28 st. Novocherkassk
05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 55 min
20 h 55 min
~ 40.54 USD
6,7 May
fast train, РЖД 11:14 st. Novocherkassk
12:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 8 min
1 day 1 h 8 min
~ 40.54 USD
7,9,11-13,16,18-30 Jun,
1-3 Jul...
train, РЖД 11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 min
22 h 36 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2-6,8,10,12-14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 11:24 st. Novocherkassk
10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 36 min
22 h 36 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,29,31 May,
5,7,9,11,15,17,21,23,27,29 Jun...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7-11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
6,8 May
fast train, РЖД 11:34 st. Novocherkassk
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 33 min
18 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
24,26-28,30 May,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,28,30 Jun...
train, РЖД 11:44 st. Novocherkassk
12:41, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 57 min
1 day 57 min
~ 40.54 USD
28,29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 min
21 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 26 Apr everyday till 13 May
train, РЖД 14:36 st. Novocherkassk
12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 33 min
21 h 33 min
~ 40.54 USD
3,5,7,9,11,13,19,21,25,29,30 Jun,
1,3,5-8,10-31 Jul...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 15:23 st. Novocherkassk
08:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 37 min
16 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
everyday till 15.07 except 13 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 15:23 st. Novocherkassk
07:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,9,10 May
train, РЖД 15:50 st. Novocherkassk
15:46, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 56 min
23 h 56 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 3 Jun everyday till 3 Jul
train, РЖД 16:19 st. Novocherkassk
15:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 59 min
22 h 59 min
~ 40.54 USD
27 Apr
fast train, РЖД 18:16 st. Novocherkassk
14:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 22 min
20 h 22 min
~ 40.54 USD
from 27 May everyday till 15 Jul
train, РЖД 19:05 st. Novocherkassk
18:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 28 min
23 h 28 min
~ 40.54 USD
1,8,15,22,29-31 May,
1-23 Jun...
fast train, РЖД 20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 min
1 day 35 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 20:09 st. Novocherkassk
20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 35 min
1 day 35 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 22:21 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 min
1 day 11 min
~ 40.54 USD
24,26,28,30 May,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14-23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:34 st. Novocherkassk
19:37, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 3 min
21 h 3 min
~ 40.54 USD
26,28-30 Apr,
1-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:46 st. Novocherkassk
22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 46 min
22 h 46 min
~ 40.54 USD
27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 23:59 st. Novocherkassk
23:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 37 min
23 h 37 min
~ 40.54 USD
25,27-30 Apr,
1-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,27,29,31 May...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 16 h 30 min до 1 day 2 h 33 min
16 h 30 min 1 day 2 h 33 min
Departure
от 00:38 до 23:59
00:38 23:59
Arrival
от 21:05 до 23:36
21:05 23:36