Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Moscow daily runs 29 trains and 62 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 17 min. The average price of the train ticket Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Moscow is at least 2000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy Moscow of 20 h 8 min. The distance Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Moscow in a straight line is about 847 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
15:35 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 23:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~00:09 st. Rynok «Amerika» ~12:37 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~12 h
~12 h
14.20 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 00:30 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
31.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 01.04 except 26 Feb
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 00:30 Донавтовокзал 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
38.36 USD
Buy
everyday till 15 Mar
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~00:58 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
20-25,27,28 Feb, 1 Mar
coach 01:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 13:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:01 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
20-25,27,28 Feb, 1 Mar
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:02 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday till 1 Apr
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:07 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
26.62 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 01:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 02:49 st. Каменская 23:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 03:30 st. Каменская 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 32 min
22 h 32 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23,25,26,28,30 Mar...
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:10 Moscow
in way 10 h 48 min
10 h 48 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 38 min
9 h 38 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:45 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:45 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 06:25 st. Каменская 05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h
23 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,25 Feb, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 06:25 st. Каменская 05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h
23 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,25 Feb, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
coach 06:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 06:35 st. Каменская 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 25 min
22 h 25 min
39.05 USD
Buy
23,27 Feb, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Mar...
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:15 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:20 Moscow
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:20 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 09:08 st. Каменская 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 52 min
19 h 52 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,22,25,28 Feb, 2,5,8,10,13,16,18,21,24,26,29 Mar...
coach 09:20 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:10 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:45 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:36 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 24 min
8 h 24 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 38 min
9 h 38 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
train, РЖД 11:31 st. Каменская 04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 21 min
17 h 21 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 11:51 st. Каменская 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 22 Apr
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:51 st. Каменская 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 22 Apr
coach 12:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 13:00 st. Rynok «Amerika» 05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
21,24,28 Feb, 3,7 Mar
coach 13:10 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 14:15 st. Каменская 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 52 min
15 h 52 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
train, РЖД 15:16 st. Каменская 10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 44 min
18 h 44 min
40.82 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:15 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~16:24 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~15 h
~15 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
bus, автобус, Надежда 16:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h 24 min
13 h 24 min
20.94 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда 16:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 07:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
20.31 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 17:30 Донавтовокзал 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
18.64 USD
Buy
15 Mar, 12,13,28 Apr, 5,6,29 May, 14 Jul, 20 Sep
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 17:44 st. Каменская 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 51 min
13 h 51 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 17:50 st. Rynok «Amerika» 08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
35.61 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 17:50 Донавтовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
38.36 USD
Buy
everyday till 14 Mar
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 18:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 10:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h
16 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 18:00 st. Rynok «Amerika» 08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
30.17 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 18:00 Донавтовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 12 h
12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
bus, автобус, Столичная 18:10 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~18:17 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~15 h
~15 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО ~18:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~14 h
~14 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach 20:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~04:32, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 21:15 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 21:15 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО ~21:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~14 h
~14 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
bus, автобус, Надежда 21:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h 54 min
13 h 54 min
20.94 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда 21:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 12:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
20.31 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
coach 22:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~06:32, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 22:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h
16 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 22:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
17.75 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 22:30 Донавтовокзал 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
18.64 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 22:35 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
33.72 USD
Buy
sunday
fast train, РЖД 23:06 st. Каменская 20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 24 Apr
fast train, РЖД 23:06 st. Каменская 20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
coach 23:25 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~07:57, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy - Moscow route = 1151 km
Route Departure
from Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach 01:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 13:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 13:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:10 Moscow
in way 10 h 48 min
10 h 48 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 38 min
9 h 38 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:45 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:45 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 15:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 16:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:15 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:20 Moscow
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 17:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:20 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 min
10 h 20 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 18:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:10 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:45 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:45 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 20:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:36 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 24 min
8 h 24 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:22 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 38 min
9 h 38 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 13:10 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 21:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 35 min
8 h 35 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
15:35 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 23:10 Moscow
in way 7 h 35 min
7 h 35 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 18:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 10:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h
16 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО ~18:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~14 h
~14 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach 20:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~04:32, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО ~21:40 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~14 h
~14 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach 22:00 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~06:32, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 22:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 14:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 16 h
16 h
33.72 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 22:35 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
33.72 USD
Buy
sunday
coach 23:25 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy ~07:57, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
33.72 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 00:30 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
31.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 01.04 except 26 Feb
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 00:30 Донавтовокзал 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
38.36 USD
Buy
everyday till 15 Mar
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 13:00 st. Rynok «Amerika» 05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
21,24,28 Feb, 3,7 Mar
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:15 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~16:24 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~15 h
~15 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда 16:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 07:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
20.31 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, автобус, Надежда 16:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 06:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h 24 min
13 h 24 min
20.94 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 17:30 Донавтовокзал 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
18.64 USD
Buy
15 Mar, 12,13,28 Apr, 5,6,29 May, 14 Jul, 20 Sep
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 17:50 Донавтовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
38.36 USD
Buy
everyday till 14 Mar
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 17:50 st. Rynok «Amerika» 08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
35.61 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 18:00 st. Rynok «Amerika» 08:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
30.17 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 18:10 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~18:17 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~15 h
~15 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 21:15 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 21:15 st. ул. Промышленная 18б 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
16.76 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, автобус, Надежда 21:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h 54 min
13 h 54 min
20.94 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда 21:56 st. Rynok «Amerika» 12:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
20.31 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 22:30 Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
17.75 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 22:30 Донавтовокзал 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 13 h
13 h
18.64 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~00:09 st. Rynok «Amerika» ~12:37 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~12 h
~12 h
14.20 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~00:58 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
20-25,27,28 Feb, 1 Mar
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:01 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
20-25,27,28 Feb, 1 Mar
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:02 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
from 2 Mar everyday till 1 Apr
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур ~01:07 st. Rynok «Amerika» 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way ~12 h
~12 h
26.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 18:00 Донавтовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 12 h
12 h
18.64 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Route Departure
from Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
прицепной вагон, РЖД 06:25 st. Каменская 05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h
23 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,25 Feb, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 17:44 st. Каменская 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 51 min
13 h 51 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 09:08 st. Каменская 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 52 min
19 h 52 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,22,25,28 Feb, 2,5,8,10,13,16,18,21,24,26,29 Mar...
train, РЖД 15:16 st. Каменская 10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 44 min
18 h 44 min
40.82 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 06:35 st. Каменская 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 25 min
22 h 25 min
39.05 USD
Buy
23,27 Feb, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 23:06 st. Каменская 20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 24 Apr
fast train, РЖД 23:06 st. Каменская 20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 38 min
21 h 38 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 14:15 st. Каменская 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 52 min
15 h 52 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:30 st. Каменская 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 32 min
22 h 32 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23,25,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 06:25 st. Каменская 05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h
23 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,25 Feb, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Mar...
train, РЖД 11:31 st. Каменская 04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 21 min
17 h 21 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
прицепной вагон, РЖД 11:51 st. Каменская 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 22 Apr
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 11:51 st. Каменская 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 22 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:49 st. Каменская 23:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 39 USD до 41 USD
39 USD 41 USD
Time in way
от 13 h 51 min до 23 h
13 h 51 min 23 h
Departure
от 02:49 до 23:06
02:49 23:06
Arrival
от 23:36 до 20:44
23:36 20:44