Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Glubokiy → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Glubokiy → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Glubokiy - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Glubokiy Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 30 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 57 min. The distance Glubokiy - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 151 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Glubokiy - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Glubokiy
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
17:30 Glubokiy ~19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда ~03:18 st. поворот с трассы М4 ~09:26 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда ~03:40 bus.st. Glubokiy ~10:04 Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~6 h 30 min
~6 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 04:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 07:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 05:55 st. поворот с трассы М4 09:30 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 07:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 11:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 08:10 st. поворот с трассы М4 ~13:45 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 08:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 11:30 Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 08:40 bus.st. Glubokiy 11:30 Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 2 Mar
bus, автобус, Надежда ~08:40 bus.st. Glubokiy ~14:05 Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 09:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 12:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 10:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 14:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
coach 19:30 Glubokiy ~21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 22:30 Glubokiy ~00:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
Distance Glubokiy - Rostov-na-Donu route = 151 km
Route Departure
from Glubokiy
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
17:30 Glubokiy ~19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:30 Glubokiy ~21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 22:30 Glubokiy ~00:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 30 min
~1 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда ~03:18 st. поворот с трассы М4 ~09:26 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда ~03:40 bus.st. Glubokiy ~10:04 Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~6 h 30 min
~6 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 04:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 07:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 05:55 st. поворот с трассы М4 09:30 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 07:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 11:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 08:10 st. поворот с трассы М4 ~13:45 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 08:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 11:30 Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 08:40 bus.st. Glubokiy 11:30 Главный автовокзал
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 2 Mar
bus, автобус, Надежда ~08:40 bus.st. Glubokiy ~14:05 Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 09:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 12:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 10:40 st. поворот с трассы М4 14:15 st. ж/д вокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
~ 5.99 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar