Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rostov-na-Donu Moscow daily runs 38 trains, 47 flights and 57 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 4 mins. At the direction of Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow airlines flying: Aeroflot, S7 Airlines, Pobeda and Red Wings Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Moscow of 22 h 52 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow in a straight line is about 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
02:55 a/p Platov
04:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
00:30 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
thursday
coach
01:00 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu
12:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu
12:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu
13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu
13:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu
14:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
05:50 a/p Platov
07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, YUTONG, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
19:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
1 300 руб
tuesday
coach
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu
15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
15:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737,
06:35 a/p Platov
08:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu
15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu
14:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~16:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:00 a/p Platov
08:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu
15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu
16:15 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~17:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu
16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu
17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu
15:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~17:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:37 Rostov-na-Donu
21:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun,
8 Jul
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
18:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~18:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:10 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:25 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu
18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu
18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu
19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu
19:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu
20:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Rostov-na-Donu
19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:22 Rostov-na-Donu
20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:10 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
20:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu
19:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu
20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:45 Rostov-na-Donu
20:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~22:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, 49КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
~13:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~09:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~21 h
~21 h
~ 1 200 руб
3 times a week
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~22:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu
21:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 02.07 except 1 Jul
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 17 h
17 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
14:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
07:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~00:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu
23:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
14:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~00:25, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Центральный автовокзал
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday till 2 Sep
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
Главный Автовокзал Ростова,...
~08:34, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
in way ~18 h
~18 h
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда
15:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
06:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
1 180 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~07:54, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~17 h
~17 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда
15:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
07:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 16 h 6 mins
16 h 6 mins
1 012 руб
from 21 Jun thu, sat till 23 Jun
bus, 49КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
~15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~11:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~21 h
~21 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach
15:25 Rostov-na-Donu
~01:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
08:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 200 руб
23,24,26,28-31 Jul,
1-8,10-19 Aug...
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 02.07 except 1 Jul
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
09:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h
16 h
1 180 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 17 h
17 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun
coach
16:55 Rostov-na-Donu
~02:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Центральный автовокзал
10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
17:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~09:54, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~17 h
~17 h
1 700 руб
everyday
bus, 49КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
~17:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~13:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~21 h
~21 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach
18:10 Rostov-na-Donu
~03:50, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 17 h
17 h
1 000 руб
everyday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:40 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
sunday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
~19:40 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
~12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way ~17 h
~17 h
1 000 руб
3 times a week
coach
~19:42 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
04:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday
coach
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~05:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Центральный автовокзал
13:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Надежда
20:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
11:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
1 180 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday till 2 Sep
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~12:54, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~17 h
~17 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ЕО-Скотч, Донавтовокзал
~20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~11:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 1 200 руб
3 times a week
coach
22:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~07:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
23:40 Rostov-na-Donu
13:10, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 200 руб
20,24 Jun,
8 Jul
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
23:45 Rostov-na-Donu
13:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19.08 except 25 Jul,9 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow as the crow flies = 959 km (по дорогам = 969 km )
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
02:55 a/p Platov
04:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
05:50 a/p Platov
07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
06:35 a/p Platov
08:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
07:00 a/p Platov
08:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
00:30 Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
thursday
coach
01:00 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu
12:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu
12:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu
13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu
13:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu
14:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu
14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, YUTONG, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
19:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 13 h
13 h
1 300 руб
tuesday
coach
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu
15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
15:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu
15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu
14:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~16:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu
15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu
16:15 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~17:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu
16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu
17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu
15:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~17:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "ВОПЛОЩАЙ МЕЧТЫ" ООО
08:37 Rostov-na-Donu
21:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 12 h 23 mins
12 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun,
8 Jul
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
18:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~18:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:10 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:25 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~19:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu
18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu
18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu
19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu
19:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu
20:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:00 Rostov-na-Donu
19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:22 Rostov-na-Donu
20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:10 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
20:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu
19:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu
20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu
21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:45 Rostov-na-Donu
20:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~22:40 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, 49КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
~13:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~09:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~21 h
~21 h
~ 1 200 руб
3 times a week
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu
~22:55 Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu
21:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 02.07 except 1 Jul
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 17 h
17 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
14:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
07:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~00:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu
23:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
14:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~00:25, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Центральный автовокзал
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday till 2 Sep
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
Главный Автовокзал Ростова,...
~08:34, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
in way ~18 h
~18 h
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда
15:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
06:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
1 180 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~07:54, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~17 h
~17 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
bus, НЕОПЛАН N1116 63 Места, ООО Надежда
15:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
07:06, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 16 h 6 mins
16 h 6 mins
1 012 руб
from 21 Jun thu, sat till 23 Jun
bus, 49КИНГ ЛОНГ, Донавтовокзал
~15:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~11:49, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~21 h
~21 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach
15:25 Rostov-na-Donu
~01:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
08:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 200 руб
23,24,26,28-31 Jul,
1-8,10-19 Aug...
coach, Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday till 02.07 except 1 Jul
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
09:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h
16 h
1 180 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
in way 17 h
17 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 200 руб
24 Jun
coach
16:55 Rostov-na-Donu
~02:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО