Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov on Don → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ростов-на-Дону → Краснодар

To order tickets for the train Rostov on Don - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rostov on Don Krasnodar daily runs 26 trains and 34 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 8 min. The average price of the train ticket Rostov on Don - Krasnodar is at least 500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov on Don Krasnodar of 5 h 34 min. The distance Rostov on Don - Krasnodar in a straight line is about 251 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov on Don - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov on Don
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:20
ст. Первомайская
05:48
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 28 min
5 h 28 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
25,26 Sep
far train, РЖД
00:45
ст. Ростов-Главный
04:52
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 7 min
4 h 7 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, БЧ
01:00
ст. Ростов-Главный
05:12
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, РЖД
01:13
ст. Ростов-Главный
06:53
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
fast train, РЖД
01:29
ст. Ростов-Главный
06:07
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 38 min
4 h 38 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
25-29 Sep, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,31 Oct...
fast train, РЖД
02:24
ст. Ростов-Главный
05:36
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 10.12 except 15 Nov,16 Nov
fast train, РЖД
05:16
ст. Ростов-Главный
10:03
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 47 min
4 h 47 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 25.11 except 12 Nov,14 Nov,15 Nov,16 Nov,18 Nov,...
fast train, РЖД
06:21
ст. Ростов-Главный
09:37
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, РЖД
07:02
ст. Ростов-Главный
10:18
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
15:45
ст. Ростов-Главный
20:30
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, РЖД
15:56
ст. Ростов-Главный
21:47
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 51 min
5 h 51 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
25-30 Sep, 1,3 Oct
far train, РЖД
18:14
ст. Ростов-Главный
22:32
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
25-30 Sep, 1,5,9,13,17,21,25,29 Oct...
far train, РЖД
18:31
ст. Ростов-Главный
23:00
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 29 min
4 h 29 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
25 Sep, 22 Oct
far train, РЖД
18:40
ст. Ростов-Главный
21:55
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
far train, РЖД
18:55
ст. Первомайская
00:35
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, РЖД
20:55
ст. Ростов-Главный
00:52
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 57 min
3 h 57 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, РЖД
21:50
ст. Ростов-Главный
02:11
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
far train, РЖД
22:25
ст. Ростов-Главный
05:36
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 11 min
7 h 11 min ~19.08 USD
Buy
25,28 Sep, 1,3,6,9,11,14,17,19,22,25,27,30 Oct...
fast train, РЖД
22:33
ст. Ростов-Главный
02:52
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 19 min
4 h 19 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
25,26,28-30 Sep, 6,13,14,20,21,27 Oct, 3,10 Nov
fast train, РЖД
22:41
ст. Ростов-Главный
03:01
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 20 min
4 h 20 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 22.11 except 13 Oct,17 Oct,19 Oct,21 Oct,25 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД
22:52
ст. Ростов-Главный
03:24
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 32 min
4 h 32 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
fast train, РЖД
23:20
ст. Ростов-Главный
03:57
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 37 min
4 h 37 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
четные till 29.10 ...
fast train, РЖД
23:28
ст. Ростов-Главный
03:15
ст. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min ~20.82 USD
Buy
every day till 09.12 except 8 Nov,10 Nov,12 Nov,14 Nov,16 Nov,...
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
00:15
Главный автовокзал
05:25
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 01.01.2018
bus, Mercedes, PUTESHESTVENNIK TUR
00:50
Rostov on Don
04:30
Krasnodar
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Renault Trafic, АЛЧЕВСКТРАФИК
01:00
Rostov on Don
03:00
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 2 h
2 h ~25.13 USD
Buy
mon, wed, sat
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
02:05
Главный автовокзал
06:20
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min 11.71 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, Volkswagen crafter, ИП Еременчук Е.А.
03:30
Главный автовокзал
08:00
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 30 min
4 h 30 min 9.54 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
06:15
Главный автовокзал
11:38
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 23 min
5 h 23 min 11.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
06:20
Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
10:20
ост. ТЦ OZ-молл
in way 4 h
4 h ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Neoplan (Free), "Гетьман А.В." ФЛП
06:30
Rostov on Don
12:15
ост. памятник Катюша
in way 5 h 45 min
5 h 45 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Neoplan, СитиТур
06:37
Rostov on Don
12:15
ост. памятник Катюша
in way 5 h 38 min
5 h 38 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Neoplan(Free), "Махортов В.М."ФОП
06:45
Rostov on Don
12:15
ост. памятник Катюша
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
thu
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
08:45
Главный автовокзал
13:50
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Neoplan, ТК Viabona express
08:55
Rostov on Don
13:30
ост. памятник Катюша
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, МАН-280, Донавтовокзал
09:05
Главный автовокзал
14:35
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus
09:30
Rostov on Don
12:01
Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
09:30
Главный автовокзал
15:01
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 31 min
5 h 31 min 10.35 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, СКАНИЯ-116, Донавтовокзал
10:00
Главный автовокзал
15:43
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 43 min
5 h 43 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
10:40
Главный автовокзал
15:57
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 10.27 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
10:40
Главный автовокзал
16:02
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 22 min
5 h 22 min 10.35 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
11:45
Главный автовокзал
17:05
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Van Hool, АвтоЭкспресс-Днепр
12:00
Главный автовокзал
17:20
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Van Hool, АвтоЭкспресс-Днепр
12:00
ост. Ostanovka "Aeroport"
17:20
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Sep
bus
12:30
Rostov on Don
15:01
Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
12:35
Главный автовокзал
18:04
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 29 min
5 h 29 min 10.09 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
14:32
Rostov on Don
16:57
ост. памятник Катюша
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
thu
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
14:50
Главный автовокзал
20:04
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 14 min
5 h 14 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
15:45
Главный автовокзал
20:35
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min 10.33 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
16:05
Главный автовокзал
20:20
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, СКАНИЯ К-112, Донавтовокзал
16:45
Главный автовокзал
22:27
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 42 min
5 h 42 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
16:51
Главный автовокзал
19:52
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
17:35
Главный автовокзал
22:52
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 10.41 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus
18:45
Rostov on Don
21:16
Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed
bus, ВОЛЬВО-49, Донавтовокзал
19:20
Главный автовокзал
00:05
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 45 min
4 h 45 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 30.09.2017
bus
21:00
Rostov on Don
23:31
Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed
bus, автобус, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
21:00
Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
00:25
ост. ТЦ OZ-молл
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min 25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
bus, СЕТРА, Донавтовокзал
22:45
Главный автовокзал
03:39
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 54 min
4 h 54 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.10.2017
bus, Хайгер, Донавтовокзал
23:00
Главный автовокзал
04:20
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
every day till 31.12.2017
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
23:00
Главный автовокзал
11:17
авт.ст. Krasnodar-2
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, СКАНИЯ-49, Донавтовокзал
23:55
Главный автовокзал
04:50
авт.вкз. Краснодар
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min ~25.13 USD
Buy
wed, fri till 29 Dec
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Rostov on Don - Krasnodar route = 281 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

AcroSea - фестиваль доверия и любви  26 - 28 May ежегодно

AcroSea - фестиваль доверия и любви

AcroSea — ежегодный фестиваль-погружение, экстремальный релакс. Парные практики фестиваля учат доверять, откликаться, нести ответственность и достигать баланса со своим партнёром и с миром вокруг. Фестиваль AcroSea — прекрасная возможность отдохнуть на берегу Чёрного моря, найти новых друзей; для тех, кто открывается миру, стремится к здоровому образу жизни.

Чистое небо  5 - 7 August ежегодно

Чистое небо

Фестиваль авторской песни памяти Геннадия Юрьевича Завады. Это акустический, "широкоформатный", некоммерческий и независимый фестиваль в красивейшем месте - горный поселок Мезмай Краснодарского края. Концерты проходят под открытым небом.

Ясенская коса  14 - 16 August ежегодно

Ясенская коса

Творческий слет любителей авторской песни и поэзии в обстановке туристического лагеря. Традиционно в конкурсной программе слёта награды находят лучших в номинациях: «Классическая авторская песня», «Лучший исполнитель», «Молодые таланты», «Юмористическая песня» и других.