Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rostov-na-Donu Krasnodar daily runs 35 trains and 29 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 24 mins. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar is at least 480 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Krasnodar of 5 h 34 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar in a straight line is about 251 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~12:01 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
~00:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~12:17 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 560 руб
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
00:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
05:25 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
train, RZD
00:26 st. Pervomajskaya
05:48 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 100 руб
5,7-10,13,14,17,18,21,22,25,26,29,30 Jul,
3,6,7,10,11,14-16 Aug...
train car, RZD
00:51 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:50 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 59 mins
4 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 3 Jul
train, RZD
00:51 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
04:48 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 3 Jul everyday till 19 Aug
train, BCH
01:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:09 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
train car, BCH
01:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:24 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 23 mins
6 h 23 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,24,28 Jun,
2,4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Jul,
1,4,8,12,16 Aug
train, RZD
01:03 st. Pervomajskaya
07:24 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
7,11,15,19,23,27,29,31 Jul,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Aug...
train, RZD
01:16 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
06:47 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 31 mins
5 h 31 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 21 Jun,4 Aug
fast train, RZD
01:29 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
06:05 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 29 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
02:26 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:40 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20-22,24,27,28 Jun,
1-5,8-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
02:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
08:12 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,22-24,26-28,30 Jun,
1,2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
train, RZD
02:58 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:58 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
1-3,5,6,8-10,12,14-31 Jul,
1-31 Aug...
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
~03:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~07:20 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~4 h 15 mins
~4 h 15 mins
675 руб
3 times a week
train, RZD
03:10 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:16 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,14 Sep,...
train, RZD
04:00 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:52 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 2 Aug
fast train, RZD
05:18 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
10:03 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 7 Jul,12 Jul,13 Jul,6 Oct,8 Oct,...
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
06:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
11:38 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
642 руб
everyday
fast train «Премиум», RZD
06:24 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:40 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan (Free), "Гетьман А.В." ФЛП
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Махортов В.М."ФОП
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
bus, Viabona Express
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
train «Ласточка», Lastochka
07:02 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
10:23 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:19 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
11:58 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 39 mins
4 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.09 except 20 Jun,22 Jun
fast train, RZD
08:00 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
12:17 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,...
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
08:20 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
12:20 st. TC OZ-mall
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
from 27 Jun wed, sat till 30 Jun
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
~08:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~13:50 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 560 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, МАН-280, Донавтовокзал
09:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
14:35 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
606 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
~09:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~15:01 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, СКАНИЯ-116, Донавтовокзал
10:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
15:43 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
~10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~15:57 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
592 руб
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
~10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~16:02 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
596 руб
3 times a week
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
10:50 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
14:50 st. TC OZ-mall
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
27 Jun
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
11:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
17:05 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
coach
12:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~15:01 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
12:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
18:04 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
582 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
14:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:04 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 14 mins
5 h 14 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:52 st. Pervomajskaya
22:29 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 37 mins
7 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 4 Jul everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
15:29 st. Pervomajskaya
22:10 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 41 mins
6 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 2 Aug
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
15:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:35 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
596 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
21:13 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 28 Jun,9 Jul,9 Aug,12 Aug
train, RZD
15:58 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
22:00 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,27 Jun,
1-3,5,7-10,12-31 Jul...
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
16:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:20 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
train «Ласточка», Lastochka
17:18 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
20:31 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
17:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
22:52 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
600 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ К-112, Донавтовокзал
17:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
23:27 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 42 mins
5 h 42 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:14 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
22:28 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,21,23,24,27-30 Jun,
3-31 Jul...
train, RZD
18:31 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
23:06 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
train, RZD
18:40 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
00:35, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20-23,25-29 Jun,
1-4,6 Jul
train, RZD
18:44 st. Pervomajskaya
00:35, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 6 Jul,2 Aug
coach
18:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:16 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
19:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:57, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun,
2,4,6,8,10,12-31 Jul...
train, RZD
20:55 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
00:54, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~23:31 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
21:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:03, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 13 mins
4 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,1 Aug
train, RZD
22:25 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:33, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,24,27,30 Jun,
2,5,8,10,13,16,18,21,24,26,29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:33 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:33, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:41 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:48, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,27 Jun,1 Jul
fast train, RZD
22:52 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:13, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,...
bus, Хайгер, Донавтовокзал
23:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
fast train «Черноморец», RZD
23:20 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:56, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
even till 30.07 ...
fast train, RZD
23:28 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:02, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 34 mins
3 h 34 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,23,26,27,30 Jun,
1-4,7-31 Jul...
coach
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
05:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 570 руб
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar as the crow flies = 251 km (по ж/д = 310 km ) (по дорогам = 274 km )
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~12:01 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
~00:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~12:17 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 560 руб
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
00:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
05:25 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
bus, ДЭУ, Донавтовокзал
~03:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~07:20 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~4 h 15 mins
~4 h 15 mins
675 руб
3 times a week
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
06:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
11:38 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
642 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan (Free), "Гетьман А.В." ФЛП
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Махортов В.М."ФОП
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu
"IKEA"
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
bus, Viabona Express
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
08:20 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
12:20 st. TC OZ-mall
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
from 27 Jun wed, sat till 30 Jun
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
~08:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~13:50 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 560 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, МАН-280, Донавтовокзал
09:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
14:35 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
606 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
~09:30 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~15:01 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, СКАНИЯ-116, Донавтовокзал
10:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
15:43 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 43 mins
5 h 43 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
~10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~15:57 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
592 руб
3 times a week
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
~10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
~16:02 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
596 руб
3 times a week
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
10:50 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
14:50 st. TC OZ-mall
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
27 Jun
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
11:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
17:05 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
coach
12:30 Rostov-na-Donu
~15:01 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
12:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
18:04 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
582 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
14:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:04 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 14 mins
5 h 14 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
bus, КИА Грандберд, Донавтовокзал
15:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:35 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h 50 mins
4 h 50 mins
596 руб
everyday
bus, Скания, Донавтовокзал
16:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
20:20 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
17:35 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
22:52 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
600 руб
everyday
bus, СКАНИЯ К-112, Донавтовокзал
17:45 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
23:27 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 42 mins
5 h 42 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
coach
18:45 Rostov-na-Donu
~21:16 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu
~23:31 Krasnodar
in way ~2 h 30 mins
~2 h 30 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
bus, Хайгер, Донавтовокзал
23:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 570 руб
everyday
coach
~23:41 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
05:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way ~6 h
~6 h
~ 570 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 540 руб до 675 руб
540 руб 675 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 31 mins до 12 h 17 mins
2 h 31 mins 12 h 17 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:41
00:00 23:41
Arrival
от 05:25 до 05:35
05:25 05:35
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:26 st. Pervomajskaya
05:48 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 100 руб
5,7-10,13,14,17,18,21,22,25,26,29,30 Jul,
3,6,7,10,11,14-16 Aug...
train car, RZD
00:51 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:50 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 59 mins
4 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 3 Jul
train, RZD
00:51 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
04:48 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 3 Jul everyday till 19 Aug
train, BCH
01:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:09 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
train car, BCH
01:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:24 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 23 mins
6 h 23 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,24,28 Jun,
2,4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Jul,
1,4,8,12,16 Aug
train, RZD
01:03 st. Pervomajskaya
07:24 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 21 mins
6 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
7,11,15,19,23,27,29,31 Jul,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Aug...
train, RZD
01:16 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
06:47 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 31 mins
5 h 31 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 21 Jun,4 Aug
fast train, RZD
01:29 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
06:05 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 29 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
02:26 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:40 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20-22,24,27,28 Jun,
1-5,8-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
02:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
08:12 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,22-24,26-28,30 Jun,
1,2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
train, RZD
02:58 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:58 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 1 100 руб
1-3,5,6,8-10,12,14-31 Jul,
1-31 Aug...
train, RZD
03:10 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:16 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,14 Sep,...
train, RZD
04:00 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:52 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 52 mins
5 h 52 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 2 Aug
fast train, RZD
05:18 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
10:03 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 7 Jul,12 Jul,13 Jul,6 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
06:24 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
09:40 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 16 mins
3 h 16 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
train «Ласточка», Lastochka
07:02 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
10:23 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 21 mins
3 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:19 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
11:58 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 39 mins
4 h 39 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 01.09 except 20 Jun,22 Jun
fast train, RZD
08:00 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
12:17 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
14:52 st. Pervomajskaya
22:29 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 37 mins
7 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 4 Jul everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
15:29 st. Pervomajskaya
22:10 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 41 mins
6 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 2 Aug
fast train, RZD
15:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
21:13 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 28 Jun,9 Jul,9 Aug,12 Aug
train, RZD
15:58 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
22:00 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 2 mins
6 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,27 Jun,
1-3,5,7-10,12-31 Jul...
train «Ласточка», Lastochka
17:18 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
20:31 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:14 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
22:28 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,21,23,24,27-30 Jun,
3-31 Jul...
train, RZD
18:31 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
23:06 st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 1 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1-31 Jul...
train, RZD
18:40 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
00:35, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20-23,25-29 Jun,
1-4,6 Jul
train, RZD
18:44 st. Pervomajskaya
00:35, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 6 Jul,2 Aug
train, RZD
19:01 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:57, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun,
2,4,6,8,10,12-31 Jul...
train, RZD
20:55 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
00:54, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
21:50 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:03, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 13 mins
4 h 13 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,1 Aug
train, RZD
22:25 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
05:33, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 8 mins
7 h 8 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,24,27,30 Jun,
2,5,8,10,13,16,18,21,24,26,29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:33 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:33, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:41 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
02:48, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,27 Jun,1 Jul
fast train, RZD
22:52 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:13, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,...
fast train «Черноморец», RZD
23:20 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:56, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 36 mins
4 h 36 mins
~ 1 100 руб
even till 30.07 ...
fast train, RZD
23:28 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
03:02, (+1 day) st. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 34 mins
3 h 34 mins
~ 1 100 руб
20,23,26,27,30 Jun,
1-4,7-31 Jul...