Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tarasovskiy → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tarasovskiy → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tarasovskiy Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 25 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 1 min. The distance Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 173 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu

Map is loading ...

 Тарасовский - Ростов-на-Дону

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Tarasovskiy
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Price
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:25
Tarasovskiy
07:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
05:25
Tarasovskiy
09:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:25
Tarasovskiy
12:00
Главный автовокзал
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach
18:00
Tarasovskiy
19:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
coach
20:00
Tarasovskiy
21:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
coach
23:00
Tarasovskiy
00:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:25
Tarasovskiy
07:00
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
05:25
Tarasovskiy
09:00
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:25
Tarasovskiy
12:00
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~7.09 USD
Buy
tue
coach
18:00
Tarasovskiy
19:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
coach
20:00
Tarasovskiy
21:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
coach
23:00
Tarasovskiy
00:44
Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~6.91 USD
Buy
wed
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6 USD до 8 USD
6 USD 8 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 44 min до 3 h 35 min
1 h 44 min 3 h 35 min
Departure
от 03:25 до 23:00
03:25 23:00
Arrival
от 07:00 до 00:44
07:00 00:44
Distance Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu route = 237 km