Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tarasovskiy → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tarasovskiy → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tarasovskiy Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 25 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 12 mins. The distance Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 173 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tarasovskiy
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
18:00 Tarasovskiy
~19:44 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
02:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
06:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
03:20 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
06:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
03:56 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД, Донавтовокзал
04:22 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
08:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
340 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:22 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
08:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
05:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
07:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
340 руб
everyday
bus, ЛУИДОР, Донавтовокзал
07:30 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:07 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
08:20 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:40 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
09:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
13:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:46 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
14:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
12:11 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
16:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд-транзит, Донавтовокзал
13:30 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
17:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, КИА, Донавтовокзал
14:58 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
19:22 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 24 mins
4 h 24 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday except wed, sat
bus, КIA KOSMOS, Донавтовокзал
16:23 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
20:39 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 16 mins
4 h 16 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
16:50 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
coach
20:00 Tarasovskiy
~21:44 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
coach
23:00 Tarasovskiy
~00:44, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 339 руб до 400 руб
339 руб 400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 44 mins до 4 h 40 mins
1 h 44 mins 4 h 40 mins
Departure
от 02:28 до 23:00
02:28 23:00
Arrival
от 06:15 до 00:44
06:15 00:44
Distance Tarasovskiy - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 173 km
Route Departure
from Tarasovskiy
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
18:00 Tarasovskiy
~19:44 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
bus, ИКАРУС-250-40, Донавтовокзал
02:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
06:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
03:20 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
06:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
03:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
03:56 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 4 mins
3 h 4 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД, Донавтовокзал
04:22 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
08:05 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
340 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
05:22 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
08:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 33 mins
3 h 33 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
05:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
09:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, ЛАЗ-699, Донавтовокзал
07:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:16 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
340 руб
everyday
bus, ЛУИДОР, Донавтовокзал
07:30 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
10:40 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:07 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
08:20 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:15 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
08:25 Tarasovskiy
Пгт. Тарасовский
12:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Форд транзит, Донавтовокзал
08:40 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
11:50 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, НЕОПЛАН, Донавтовокзал
09:28 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
13:20 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, ФОРД-ТРАНЗИТ, Донавтовокзал
09:46 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
14:26 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд, Донавтовокзал
12:11 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
16:25 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 14 mins
4 h 14 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Форд-транзит, Донавтовокзал
13:30 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
17:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, КИА, Донавтовокзал
14:58 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
19:22 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 24 mins
4 h 24 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday except wed, sat
bus, КIA KOSMOS, Донавтовокзал
16:23 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
20:39 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 4 h 16 mins
4 h 16 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
bus, Хендэ, Донавтовокзал
16:50 bus.st. Tarasovskiy
20:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 400 руб
mon, fri, sat, sun
coach
20:00 Tarasovskiy
~21:44 Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
coach
23:00 Tarasovskiy
~00:44, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
~ 390 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 339 руб до 400 руб
339 руб 400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 44 mins до 4 h 40 mins
1 h 44 mins 4 h 40 mins
Departure
от 02:28 до 23:00
02:28 23:00
Arrival
от 06:15 до 00:44
06:15 00:44