Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lipetsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Lipetsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Lipetsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lipetsk Moscow daily runs 17 trains, 9 flights and 42 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 50 min. At the direction of Lipetsk - Moscow airlines flying: РусЛайн and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average price of the train ticket Lipetsk - Moscow is at least 860 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Lipetsk Moscow of 10 h 27 min. The distance Lipetsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 374 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lipetsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
07:15 a/p Липецк 08:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
fast train, РЖД 00:08 st. Lipetsk 12:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 14 min
12 h 14 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
coach 00:20 Lipetsk 16:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:00 Lipetsk 17:00 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 18:45 Moscow
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 18:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:20 Lipetsk 18:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 02:38 st. Lipetsk 12:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 min
9 h 59 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 9,11 Mar, 24 Apr
coach 02:50 Lipetsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:00 Lipetsk 20:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:20 Lipetsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:50 Lipetsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:45 Lipetsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:50 Lipetsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Lipetsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~05:05 Lipetsk ~12:37 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~7 h 30 min
~7 h 30 min
~ 20.79 USD
Buy
3 times a week
coach 05:20 Lipetsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 23:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 22:45 Moscow
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 23:55 Moscow
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Lipetsk 23:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, автобус, Авазар Бус 06:45 bus.st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:00 st. metro Caricyno
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min
~ 20.79 USD
Buy
27 Feb
coach 06:50 Lipetsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 07:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
19.38 USD
Buy
monday
coach 07:25 Lipetsk 23:55 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:45 Lipetsk 23:45 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:50 Lipetsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:20 Lipetsk ~12:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Lipetsk ~12:26 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 09:44 st. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 09:44 st. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 10:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
19.38 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 12:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 19:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 14:15 a/p Липецк 15:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 14:38 st. Lipetsk 23:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 58 min
8 h 58 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 15:12 st. Lipetsk 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23,25,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train «Слава», РЖД 15:44 st. Lipetsk 02:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 12 min
11 h 12 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
odd till 31.03 ...
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 23:00 bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 16:00 Lipetsk ~19:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 00:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 16:50 Lipetsk ~20:36 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 17:00 Lipetsk ~20:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 17:20 Lipetsk ~21:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 17:20 a/p Липецк 18:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
saturday
coach 18:00 Lipetsk ~21:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 18:10 a/p Липецк 19:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
wednesday
fast train, ADY 18:41 st. Lipetsk 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 41 min
8 h 41 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
2,9,16,23,30 Mar, 6,13,20,27 Apr...
coach 18:45 Lipetsk ~22:31 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 18:45 a/p Липецк 19:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
coach 18:50 Lipetsk ~22:36 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:00 Lipetsk ~22:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:20 Lipetsk ~23:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 19:40 a/p Липецк 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
friday
coach 20:00 Lipetsk ~23:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train «Липецк», РЖД 20:35 st. Lipetsk 06:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 20:35 a/p Липецк 21:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon, thu
coach 20:50 Lipetsk ~00:36, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 21:00 Lipetsk ~00:46, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 21:00 a/p Липецк 22:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tuesday
coach 21:20 Lipetsk ~01:06, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 22:30 Lipetsk ~02:16, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ИП Родин Денис Владимирович 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 04:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h
19.38 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
coach 22:50 Lipetsk ~02:36, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 23:00 Lipetsk ~02:46, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 07:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 23 USD
14 USD 23 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 17 h 55 min
1 h 5 min 17 h 55 min
Departure
от 00:08 до 23:00
00:08 23:00
Arrival
от 08:20 до 07:30
08:20 07:30
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Lipetsk - Moscow route = 321 km
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach 00:20 Lipetsk 16:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:00 Lipetsk 17:00 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 18:45 Moscow
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Lipetsk 18:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:20 Lipetsk 18:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:50 Lipetsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:00 Lipetsk 20:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:20 Lipetsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 03:50 Lipetsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:45 Lipetsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 04:50 Lipetsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Lipetsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:20 Lipetsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 23:00 Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 22:45 Moscow
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:00 Lipetsk 23:55 Moscow
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Lipetsk 23:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:50 Lipetsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 07:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
19.38 USD
Buy
monday
coach 07:25 Lipetsk 23:55 Moscow
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:45 Lipetsk 23:45 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:50 Lipetsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:20 Lipetsk ~12:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:40 Lipetsk ~12:26 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 10:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
19.38 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 12:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 19:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 23:00 bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 16:00 Lipetsk ~19:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 16:50 Lipetsk ~20:36 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 17:00 Lipetsk ~20:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 17:20 Lipetsk ~21:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 18:00 Lipetsk ~21:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 18:45 Lipetsk ~22:31 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 18:50 Lipetsk ~22:36 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:00 Lipetsk ~22:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:20 Lipetsk ~23:06 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 20:00 Lipetsk ~23:46 Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 20:50 Lipetsk ~00:36, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 21:00 Lipetsk ~00:46, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 21:20 Lipetsk ~01:06, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 22:30 Lipetsk ~02:16, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 22:50 Lipetsk ~02:36, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Man Lions, Родин Д.В ИП 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, Золотое Руно ООО 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
17.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach 23:00 Lipetsk ~02:46, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
~ 14.80 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 00:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 8 h
8 h
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ИП Родин Денис Владимирович 22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 04:30, (+1 day) автостанция Красногвардейская
in way 6 h
6 h
19.38 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел 23:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 07:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Павелецкий вокзал
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
17.62 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~05:05 Lipetsk ~12:37 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way ~7 h 30 min
~7 h 30 min
~ 20.79 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, автобус, Авазар Бус 06:45 bus.st. privokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:00 st. metro Caricyno
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min
~ 20.79 USD
Buy
27 Feb
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Липецк», РЖД 20:35 st. Lipetsk 06:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, ADY 18:41 st. Lipetsk 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 41 min
8 h 41 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
2,9,16,23,30 Mar, 6,13,20,27 Apr...
fast train, РЖД 09:44 st. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 09:44 st. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 15:12 st. Lipetsk 02:02, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23,25,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 14:38 st. Lipetsk 23:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 58 min
8 h 58 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
even till 29.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 02:38 st. Lipetsk 12:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 min
9 h 59 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 9,11 Mar, 24 Apr
fast train «Слава», РЖД 15:44 st. Lipetsk 02:56, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 12 min
11 h 12 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
odd till 31.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 00:08 st. Lipetsk 12:22 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 14 min
12 h 14 min
~ 22.90 USD
Buy
11,12 Mar
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн
07:15 a/p Липецк 08:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
everyday except sat, sun
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 18:10 a/p Липецк 19:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
wednesday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 20:35 a/p Липецк 21:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
mon, thu
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 19:40 a/p Липецк 20:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
friday
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 17:20 a/p Липецк 18:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
saturday
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 18:45 a/p Липецк 19:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Бомбардье 700, РусЛайн 21:00 a/p Липецк 22:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
tuesday
plane, Аэробус А320, S7 Airlines 14:15 a/p Липецк 15:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 min до 1 h 10 min
1 h 5 min 1 h 10 min
Departure
от 07:15 до 21:00
07:15 21:00
Arrival
от 08:20 до 22:05
08:20 22:05