Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chelyabinsk → Miass / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chelyabinsk → Miass

To order tickets for the train Chelyabinsk - Miass or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chelyabinsk Miass daily runs 18 trains. Bus schedule of Chelyabinsk Miass is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Chelyabinsk - Miass is at least 700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chelyabinsk Miass of 1 h 33 min. The distance Chelyabinsk - Miass in a straight line is about 85 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chelyabinsk - Miass on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Chelyabinsk - Miass

Map is loading ...

 Челябинск - Миасс

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Miass
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:27
st. Челябинск-Главный
01:55
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
27 Jan, 3,10,17,24 Feb...
train, КТЖ
04:52
st. Челябинск-Главный
06:31
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
05:26
st. Челябинск-Главный
07:00
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
train, РЖД
05:36
st. Челябинск-Главный
07:15
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
10:10
st. Челябинск-Главный
11:46
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
11:36
st. Челябинск-Главный
13:06
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
12:10
st. Челябинск-Главный
13:48
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
23,27,31 Jan, 3,7,11,15,19,23,27 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
18:30
st. Челябинск-Главный
20:07
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
fast train, РЖД
20:10
st. Челябинск-Главный
21:42
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
train, РЖД
20:20
st. Челябинск-Главный
21:57
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
fast train, РЖД
22:21
st. Челябинск-Главный
23:51
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
22,25,29 Jan, 1,5,8,12,15,19,22,26 Feb...
fast train «Южный Урал», РЖД
23:05
st. Челябинск-Главный
00:36
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 31 min
1 h 31 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
every day except 9 Dec
train, БЧ
23:15
st. Челябинск-Главный
00:47
st. Миасс-1
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min ~12.37 USD
Buy
24,31 Jan, 7,14,21,28 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 28 min до 1 h 39 min
1 h 28 min 1 h 39 min
Departure
от 00:27 до 23:15
00:27 23:15
Arrival
от 01:55 до 00:47
01:55 00:47
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Chelyabinsk - Miass route = 96 km