Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chelyabinsk → Troitsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chelyabinsk → Troitsk

To order tickets for the train Chelyabinsk - Troitsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chelyabinsk Troitsk daily runs 13 trains. Bus schedule of Chelyabinsk Troitsk is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Chelyabinsk - Troitsk is at least 800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chelyabinsk Troitsk of 1 h 53 min. The distance Chelyabinsk - Troitsk in a straight line is about 119 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chelyabinsk - Troitsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Chelyabinsk - Troitsk

Map is loading ...

 Челябинск - Троицк

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Troitsk
Time in way Price
train, РЖД
00:52
ст. Челябинск-Главный
02:56
ст. Troitsk
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
01:57
ст. Челябинск-Главный
03:47
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
07:41
ст. Челябинск-Главный
09:37
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 56 min
1 h 56 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, КТЖ
12:56
ст. Челябинск-Главный
14:42
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
17:09
ст. Челябинск-Главный
18:55
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
17:20
ст. Челябинск-Главный
19:08
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
21:50
ст. Челябинск-Главный
23:47
ст. Troitsk
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 46 min до 2 h 4 min
1 h 46 min 2 h 4 min
Departure
от 00:52 до 21:50
00:52 21:50
Arrival
от 02:56 до 23:47
02:56 23:47
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Chelyabinsk - Troitsk route = 121 km