Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chelyabinsk → Zlatoust / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Chelyabinsk → Zlatoust

To order tickets for the train Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chelyabinsk Zlatoust daily runs 25 trains. Bus schedule of Chelyabinsk Zlatoust is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust is at least 800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chelyabinsk Zlatoust of 2 h 53 min. The distance Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust in a straight line is about 113 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust

Map is loading ...

 Челябинск - Златоуст

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Zlatoust
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:27
ст. Челябинск-Главный
03:10
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
16,23,30 Dec, 6,13,20,27 Jan 2018...
fast train, КТЖ
04:52
ст. Челябинск-Главный
07:49
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, КТЖ
04:52
ст. Челябинск-Главный
07:44
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
05:26
ст. Челябинск-Главный
08:16
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
05:26
ст. Челябинск-Главный
08:14
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
05:36
ст. Челябинск-Главный
08:26
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
05:36
ст. Челябинск-Главный
08:28
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
06:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
08:58
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
22,26,30 Nov, 4,8 Dec
train, РЖД
10:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
12:58
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
11:29
ст. Челябинск-Главный
14:19
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
12:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
15:01
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
16,20,24,28 Dec
train, РЖД
12:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
14:59
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
15:05
ст. Челябинск-Главный
17:53
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
15,19 Jan 2018
fast train, РЖД
18:30
ст. Челябинск-Главный
21:20
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
18:30
ст. Челябинск-Главный
21:18
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
19:35
ст. Челябинск-Главный
22:42
ст. Zlatoust
in way 3 h 7 min
3 h 7 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
20:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
22:57
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
20:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
22:52
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
train, РЖД
20:20
ст. Челябинск-Главный
23:20
ст. Zlatoust
in way 3 h
3 h ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
22:21
ст. Челябинск-Главный
01:03
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
23:00
ст. Челябинск-Главный
01:47
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day
train, БЧ
23:10
ст. Челябинск-Главный
01:57
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
fast train, РЖД
23:20
ст. Челябинск-Главный
02:10
ст. Zlatoust
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min ~13.50 USD
Buy
every day till 21.01.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Chelyabinsk - Zlatoust route = 160 km