Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Magnitogorsk → Chelyabinsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Magnitogorsk → Chelyabinsk

To order tickets for the train Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Magnitogorsk Chelyabinsk daily runs 1 a train and 52 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 19 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Magnitogorsk Chelyabinsk of 6 h 36 min. The distance in a straight line Magnitogorsk Chelyabinsk of 248км. To see the routes of buses and trains Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 46 buses
Route Departure
from Magnitogorsk
Arrival
in Chelyabinsk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
05:00
Magnitogorsk
10:30
Uynost
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
05:20
Magnitogorsk
10:30
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
05:40
Magnitogorsk
11:20
Uynost
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
06:10
Magnitogorsk
11:20
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
06:30
Magnitogorsk
12:10
Uynost
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
07:00
Magnitogorsk
12:10
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Магнитогорское АТП ООО
07:20
Magnitogorsk
12:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Магнитогорское АТП ООО
07:50
Magnitogorsk
12:40
Uynost
in way 4 h 50 min
4 h 50 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
08:00
Magnitogorsk
13:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Аврора 4238 М-34, ПЛАСТ - АВТО ООО
08:20
Magnitogorsk
13:41
Uynost
in way 5 h 21 min
5 h 21 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
08:30
Magnitogorsk
13:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Аврора 4238 М-34, ПЛАСТ - АВТО ООО
08:50
Magnitogorsk
13:41
Uynost
in way 4 h 51 min
4 h 51 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
09:10
Magnitogorsk
14:50
Uynost
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
09:30
Magnitogorsk
14:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 13.86 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
09:40
Magnitogorsk
14:50
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
10:00
Magnitogorsk
15:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 40 min
5 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП № 2 ООО
10:30
Magnitogorsk
15:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Ивеко М-20, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
11:00
Magnitogorsk
17:03
Uynost
in way 6 h 3 min
6 h 3 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Ивеко М-20, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
11:30
Magnitogorsk
17:03
Uynost
in way 5 h 33 min
5 h 33 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Ивеко М-20, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
11:59
Magnitogorsk
17:30
Uynost
in way 5 h 31 min
5 h 31 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Peugeot М-17, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
12:00
Magnitogorsk
17:30
Uynost
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Ивеко М-20, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
12:29
Magnitogorsk
17:30
Uynost
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Peugeot М-17, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
12:30
Magnitogorsk
17:30
Uynost
in way 5 h
5 h 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
12:35
Magnitogorsk
18:17
Uynost
in way 5 h 42 min
5 h 42 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
13:00
Magnitogorsk
18:17
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
13:40
Magnitogorsk
19:17
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
14:05
Magnitogorsk
19:17
Uynost
in way 5 h 12 min
5 h 12 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
14:30
Magnitogorsk
20:06
Uynost
in way 5 h 36 min
5 h 36 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
14:50
Magnitogorsk
20:06
Uynost
in way 5 h 16 min
5 h 16 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
15:20
Magnitogorsk
20:57
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
15:40
Magnitogorsk
20:57
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
16:50
Magnitogorsk
22:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
17:10
Magnitogorsk
22:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
17:50
Magnitogorsk
23:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
18:10
Magnitogorsk
23:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
18:50
Magnitogorsk
00:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
19:10
Magnitogorsk
00:27
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Форд М-17, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
19:30
Magnitogorsk
01:07
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Нефаз 45, Сибайское АТП
19:45
Magnitogorsk
00:20
Uynost
in way 4 h 35 min
4 h 35 min 10.96 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, Форд М-17, Шестой Автобусный Парк ООО
19:50
Magnitogorsk
01:07
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
20:20
Magnitogorsk
01:57
Uynost
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
20:40
Magnitogorsk
01:57
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП ООО
21:30
Magnitogorsk
02:40
Uynost
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 41, Магнитогорское АТП ООО
22:00
Magnitogorsk
02:40
Uynost
in way 4 h 40 min
4 h 40 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
23:05
Magnitogorsk
04:47
Uynost
in way 5 h 42 min
5 h 42 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
bus, КИА 43, Пятый Автобусный Парк ООО
23:30
Magnitogorsk
04:47
Uynost
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min 14.04 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Mar
far train, РЖД
00:06
Magnitogorsk-Passenger
06:42
Челябинск-Главный
in way 6 h 36 min
6 h 36 min
Buy
четные till 29.03 ...,
нечетные till 29.05 ...
Distance Magnitogorsk - Chelyabinsk route = 417км

Карта проезда по маршруту Магнитогорск - Челябинск

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)