Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Stavropol → Groznyy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Stavropol → Groznyy

To order tickets for the train Stavropol - Groznyy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Беслан. Of Stavropol Groznyy daily runs 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 2 min. The distance in a straight line Stavropol Groznyy of 354км. To see the routes of buses and trains Stavropol - Groznyy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stavropol
Arrival
in Groznyy
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient route (less changes)
bus, 19 Мест, UNITIKI
20:10 central bus station 04:33 авт.вкз. Грозный, Западный автовокзал
in way 8 h 23 min
8 h 23 min
31 Mar, 2,4,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,16,17,18,20,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30 Apr...
bus, 42 Места, UNITIKI 10:15 central bus station 19:56 авт.вкз. Грозный, Западный автовокзал
in way 9 h 41 min
9 h 41 min
31 Mar, 2,4,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,16,17,18,20,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30 Apr...
bus
20:10, 30 mar central bus station 02:34, 31 mar Beslan, авт.вкз. Беслан
in way 6 h 24 min
~6 h 24 min
bus
09:50, 30 mar central bus station 17:24, 30 mar Beslan, авт.вкз. Беслан
in way 7 h 34 min
~7 h 34 min
bus
1
05:40, 30 mar central bus station 13:33, 30 mar Beslan, авт.вкз. Беслан
in way 7 h 53 min
~7 h 53 min
bus
1
09:15, 30 mar central bus station 17:08, 30 mar Beslan, авт.вкз. Беслан
in way 7 h 53 min
~7 h 53 min

Distance Stavropol - Groznyy route = 354км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ставрополь - Грозный

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 15 USD до 22 USD
15 USD 22 USD
Time in way
от 6 h 24 min до 9 h 41 min
6 h 24 min 9 h 41 min
Departure
от 10:15 до 20:10
10:15 20:10
Arrival
от 19:56 до 02:34
19:56 02:34