Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dzerzhinsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dzerzhinsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Dzerzhinsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dzerzhinsk Moscow daily runs 17 trains. Bus schedule of Dzerzhinsk Moscow is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Dzerzhinsk - Moscow is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Dzerzhinsk Moscow of 6 h 11 min. The distance Dzerzhinsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 368 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dzerzhinsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Dzerzhinsk - Moscow

Map is loading ...

 Дзержинск - Москва

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Dzerzhinsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Price
fast train «Нижегородец», РЖД
00:05
st. Dzerzhinsk
06:29
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 24 min
6 h 24 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
08:02
st. Dzerzhinsk
11:26
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
10:04
st. Dzerzhinsk
13:45
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 41 min
3 h 41 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
11:13
st. Dzerzhinsk
14:40
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
14:06
st. Dzerzhinsk
17:30
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
14:19
st. Dzerzhinsk
21:50
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 31 min
7 h 31 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
cargo-psg. train, РЖД
15:33
st. Dzerzhinsk
00:31
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 58 min
8 h 58 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
16:16
st. Dzerzhinsk
19:40
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
18:19
st. Dzerzhinsk
22:10
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
18:46
st. Dzerzhinsk
01:15
trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 29 min
6 h 29 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
fast train «Волга», РЖД
19:35
st. Dzerzhinsk
00:29
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 54 min
4 h 54 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
20:34
st. Dzerzhinsk
23:58
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Енисей», РЖД
23:52
st. Dzerzhinsk
05:52
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h
6 h ~22.97 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Dzerzhinsk - Moscow route = 408 km