Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow daily runs 40 trains, 35 flights and 55 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 31 mins. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow airlines flying: Aeroflot and S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average price of the train ticket Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow is at least 720 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow of 6 h 50 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow in a straight line is about 402 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
05:15 a/p Strigino
06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
coach
01:00 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
01:27 Nizhniy novgorod
18:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 33 mins
16 h 33 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Nizhniy novgorod
17:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:20 Nizhniy novgorod
19:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
fast train «Вятка», RZD
03:05 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 38 mins
6 h 38 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach
03:30 Nizhniy novgorod
21:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
03:45 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
03:49 Nizhniy novgorod
20:15 Moscow
in way 16 h 26 mins
16 h 26 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
19:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
09:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 890 руб
tuesday
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
04:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
12:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 900 руб
23,25 Jun
coach
04:30 Nizhniy novgorod
19:30 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Nizhniy novgorod
22:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:05 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,...
coach
05:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Nizhniy novgorod
23:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:45 Nizhniy novgorod
21:50 Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:50 Nizhniy novgorod
23:50 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~10:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
13:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
plane, ATR 72,
06:30 a/p Strigino
07:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday except tue, sat
speed train, RZD
06:43 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
10:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
06:45 bus.st. Kanavinskaya avtostanciya
14:52 Moscow
in way 8 h 7 mins
8 h 7 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
13:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:02 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 25 Jun mon,tue till 20 Aug
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
07:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
13:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
07:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
13:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
speed train, RZD
07:39 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
08:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
15:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
08:05 a/p Strigino
09:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
15:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
16:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
speed train, RZD
09:40 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
10:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 900 руб
24,27-29 Jun
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
16:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
17:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
10:50 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
14:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
11:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
18:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
12:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
18:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
19:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
18:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
12:05 a/p Strigino
13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
19:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
19:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
20:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
20:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~17:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
13:43 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
17:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
14:20 a/p Strigino
15:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
coach
14:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~18:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
14:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
14:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
20:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
14:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
21:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
14:55 a/p Strigino
16:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
15:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
22:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
15:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~19:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
15:53 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
19:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
16:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
23:59 Moscow
in way 7 h 59 mins
7 h 59 mins
~ 900 руб
24,27-29 Jun
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
16:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
22:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
16:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
22:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
17:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
23:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
17:40 Nizhniy novgorod
~21:43 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
speed train, RZD
17:55 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
18:00 Nizhniy novgorod
~22:03 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
18:40 a/p Strigino
19:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
speed train, RZD
18:58 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Волга», RZD
19:06 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
00:29, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 29 Jun
plane, ATR 72,
19:50 a/p Strigino
20:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
everyday
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
20:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
03:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
24,27-29 Jun
speed train, RZD
20:11 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
23:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
coach
20:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~00:33, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
20:40 a/p Strigino
21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
20:55 a/p Strigino
22:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
coach
21:00 Nizhniy novgorod
~01:03, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
21:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
04:30, (+1 day) Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
21:40 Nizhniy novgorod
~01:43, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
22:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~02:33, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
04:30, (+1 day) Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
05:30, (+1 day) Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
22:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
05:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
22:35 a/p Strigino
23:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
coach, Неман, Милани ООО
23:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
06:30, (+1 day) Moscow
ст. метро Речной вокзал
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
wednesday
coach
~23:03 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
06:50, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 900 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:10 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach
~23:16 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
coach
~23:24 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
08:08, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
23:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
05:30, (+1 day) Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
23:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~03:33, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
23:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
~23:31 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
08:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
23:35 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
06:29, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 54 mins
6 h 54 mins
~ 1 400 руб
24 Jun,
1-3,5-9 Jul
coach, Неоплан№1116, Самарина Л.В. ИП
23:55 st. Lesnaya Polyana
07:50, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 850 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
23:59 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h 1 mins
7 h 1 mins
800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 800 руб до 1400 руб
800 руб 1400 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 19 h
1 h 19 h
Departure
от 01:00 до 23:59
01:00 23:59
Arrival
от 06:15 до 08:15
06:15 08:15
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow as the crow flies = 402 km (по ж/д = 442 km )
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
05:15 a/p Strigino
06:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
06:30 a/p Strigino
07:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday except tue, sat
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
08:05 a/p Strigino
09:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h
1 h
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
12:05 a/p Strigino
13:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
14:20 a/p Strigino
15:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
14:55 a/p Strigino
16:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
18:40 a/p Strigino
19:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
plane, ATR 72,
19:50 a/p Strigino
20:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
20:40 a/p Strigino
21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
20:55 a/p Strigino
22:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
22:35 a/p Strigino
23:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Вятка», RZD
03:05 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 38 mins
6 h 38 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train «Сапсан», Sapsan
05:05 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec,10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,...
speed train, RZD
06:43 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
10:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:02 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 400 руб
from 25 Jun mon,tue till 20 Aug
speed train, RZD
07:39 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
09:40 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
10:50 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
14:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
13:43 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
17:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
15:53 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
19:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
17:55 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
18:58 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Волга», RZD
19:06 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
00:29, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 23 mins
5 h 23 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 29 Jun
speed train, RZD
20:11 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
23:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:10 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 12 mins
6 h 12 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
23:35 st. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
06:29, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 54 mins
6 h 54 mins
~ 1 400 руб
24 Jun,
1-3,5-9 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 37 mins до 6 h 56 mins
3 h 37 mins 6 h 56 mins
Departure
от 03:05 до 23:35
03:05 23:35
Arrival
от 09:03 до 06:29
09:03 06:29
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
01:00 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
01:27 Nizhniy novgorod
18:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 33 mins
16 h 33 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Nizhniy novgorod
17:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:20 Nizhniy novgorod
19:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
02:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
03:30 Nizhniy novgorod
21:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
03:45 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
03:49 Nizhniy novgorod
20:15 Moscow
in way 16 h 26 mins
16 h 26 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
19:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
09:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 890 руб
tuesday
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
04:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
12:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 900 руб
23,25 Jun
coach
04:30 Nizhniy novgorod
19:30 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Nizhniy novgorod
22:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Nizhniy novgorod
20:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Nizhniy novgorod
20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Nizhniy novgorod
23:30 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:45 Nizhniy novgorod
21:50 Moscow
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
05:50 Nizhniy novgorod
23:50 Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~10:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
13:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
06:45 bus.st. Kanavinskaya avtostanciya
14:52 Moscow
in way 8 h 7 mins
8 h 7 mins
~ 900 руб
everyday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
13:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
07:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
13:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
07:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
13:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
08:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
15:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
15:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
16:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Хёндай 8 Мест, "Масленников Д.А." ИП
10:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
18:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 900 руб
24,27-29 Jun
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
16:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
17:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
11:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
18:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
12:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
18:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
19:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
18:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
19:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
19:00 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 910 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
20:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
in way 7 h
7 h
800 руб
everyday
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
20:30 Moscow
г. Москва
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 910 руб
monday
coach
13:30 Nizhniy novgorod
~17:33 Moscow
in way ~4 h
~4 h
~ 910 руб
wednesday