Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Makhachkala / change params
       




 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Makhachkala

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Makhachkala or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва, Внуково and Воронеж. Of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow daily runs 33 train, 22 flight and 55 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 31 mins. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average price of the train ticket Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow of 6 h 50 mins. Of Moscow Makhachkala daily runs 3 train and 27 flights. At the direction of Moscow - Makhachkala airlines flying: Aeroflot, NordStar, Pobeda and Red Wings Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Makhachkala is at least 5000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Makhachkala of 1 day 16 h 57 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Makhachkala in a straight line is about 1507 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Makhachkala on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Makhachkala
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
UT16
plane
SU6161
06:30 a/p Strigino
12:10 a/p Makhachkala
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
The most convenient route (less changes)
plane
S74
plane
WZ245
11:00 a/p Strigino
16:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
plane
UT16
plane
UT557
06:30 a/p Strigino
12:45 a/p Makhachkala
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
plane
UT164
plane
DP187
14:20 a/p Strigino
20:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
plane
SU1225
plane
UT559
20:40 a/p Strigino
03:15, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h
plane
SU1221
plane
UT447
12:05 a/p Strigino
19:00 a/p Makhachkala
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
plane
SU1223
plane
UT557
05:15 a/p Strigino
12:45 a/p Makhachkala
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h
plane
S74
plane
Y71041
11:00 a/p Strigino
18:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
plane
SU1223
plane
Y71043
05:15 a/p Strigino
13:10 a/p Makhachkala
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
far distance train
707Н
plane
UT559
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
03:15, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 8 h 17 mins
8 h 17 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
far distance train
727Г
plane
WZ245
07:39 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
16:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
include transfer 2 h 54 mins
bus
plane
WZ245
06:30 Nizhniy novgorod
16:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 47 mins
bus
plane
UT559
16:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
03:15, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 15 mins
far distance train
029Н
plane
DP187
09:47 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
20:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
far distance train
727Г
plane
Y71041
07:39 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
18:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 1 mins
11 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 34 mins
bus
plane
Y71041
07:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский вокзал
18:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
far distance train
001М
plane
UT447
07:50 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
19:00 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
plane
SU1223
plane
WZ245
05:15 a/p Strigino
16:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
bus
plane
DP187
09:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
20:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
far distance train
757Н
plane
WZ245
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
16:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 17 mins
far distance train
235Г
plane
DP189
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:30, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 36 mins
bus
plane
SU6161
23:59 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
12:10, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 12 h 11 mins
12 h 11 mins
include transfer 2 h 35 mins
bus
plane
UT447
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
19:00 a/p Makhachkala
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
bus
plane
DP189
~23:03 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
11:30, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way ~12 h
~12 h
far distance train
235Г
plane
SU6161
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:10, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 6 mins
far distance train
235Г
plane
UT557
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:45, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 46 mins
far distance train
235Г
plane
Y71043
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:10, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 6 mins
far distance train
757Н
plane
Y71041
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
18:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 57 mins
far distance train
757Н
plane
UT447
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
19:00 a/p Makhachkala
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 22 mins
far distance train
757Н
plane
DP187
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
20:40 a/p Makhachkala
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
include transfer 9 h 7 mins
far distance train
705Н
far distance train
086В
15:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:35, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 20 h 42 mins
1 day 20 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 h 31 mins
far distance train
733Г
far distance train
055Ч
17:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:25, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 21 h 30 mins
1 day 21 h 30 mins
include transfer 27 mins
bus
far distance train
135А
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
22:00, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 23 h 30 mins
1 day 23 h 30 mins
include transfer 56 mins
bus
far distance train
086В
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
12:35, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 23 h 35 mins
1 day 23 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 12 mins
far distance train
063Б
far distance train
135А
18:14 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:00, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 2 days 3 h 46 mins
2 days 3 h 46 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
far distance train
757Н
far distance train
086В
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:35, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 2 days 7 h 30 mins
2 days 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 12 h 9 mins
plane
UT162
plane
UT559
19:50 a/p Strigino
03:15, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
plane
UT164
plane
UT559
14:20 a/p Strigino
03:15, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 9 h
bus
bus
07:30 st. Ploschadj Lenina
Пл. Ленина
15:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 32 h
32 h
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
bus
bus
6236
07:30 st. Ploschadj Lenina
Пл. Ленина
01:15, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 1 day 17 h 45 mins
1 day 17 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
far distance train
087Г
bus
19:16 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:30, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 1 day 20 h 14 mins
1 day 20 h 14 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
far distance train
087Г
far distance train
135А
19:16 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:00, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 2 days 2 h 44 mins
2 days 2 h 44 mins
include transfer 6 h 36 mins
far distance train
087Г
bus
6236
19:16 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
01:15, (+3 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 2 days 5 h 59 mins
2 days 5 h 59 mins
include transfer 8 h 55 mins
bus
bus
6006
06:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
Пл. Ленина
05:06, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 1 day 23 h 6 mins
1 day 23 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
bus
bus
613
06:00 st. Ploschadj Lenina
Пл. Ленина
08:29, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 2 days 2 h 29 mins
2 days 2 h 29 mins
include transfer 8 h 40 mins
far distance train
309Э
bus
6796
03:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:45, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 2 days 5 h 52 mins
2 days 5 h 52 mins
include transfer 1 h 1 mins
bus
far distance train
392С
06:30 st. Ploschadj Lenina
Пл. Ленина
13:19, (+2 days) trm. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 6 h 49 mins
2 days 6 h 49 mins
include transfer 11 h 37 mins
far distance train
309Э
bus
203
03:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:14, (+2 days) bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj
in way 2 days 7 h 21 mins
2 days 7 h 21 mins
include transfer 56 mins
bus
far distance train
373Е
18:35 bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki
11:22, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 16 h 47 mins
1 day 16 h 47 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
far distance train
309Э
far distance train
373Е
03:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:22, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 2 days 7 h 29 mins
2 days 7 h 29 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
far distance train
285Г
far distance train
086В
14:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:35, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 22 h
1 day 22 h
include transfer 4 h 52 mins
far distance train
553В
far distance train
086В
12:40 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
12:35, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala-Port
in way 1 day 23 h 55 mins
1 day 23 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
06:30
a/p Vnukovo
07:50
in way 1 h 20 mins
plane UT16 Стригино - Внуково
plane, ATR 72,
everyday
a/p Vnukovo
09:35
a/p Makhachkala
12:10
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane SU6161 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
everyday till 21 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
11:00
a/p Domodedovo
12:10
in way 1 h 10 mins
plane S74 Стригино - Домодедово
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
everyday till 27 Oct
a/p Domodedovo
14:20
a/p Makhachkala
16:50
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane WZ245 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
23-27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-10,12-14,16,17,19-24,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
06:30
a/p Vnukovo
07:50
in way 1 h 20 mins
plane UT16 Стригино - Внуково
plane, ATR 72,
everyday
a/p Vnukovo
10:15
a/p Makhachkala
12:45
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT557 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
14:20
a/p Vnukovo
15:45
in way 1 h 25 mins
plane UT164 Стригино - Внуково
plane, ATR 72,
tue, sat
a/p Vnukovo
18:10
a/p Makhachkala
20:40
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP187 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday except tue, sat till 30 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
20:40
a/p Sheremetyevo
21:45
in way 1 h 5 mins
plane SU1225 Стригино - Шереметьево
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
everyday till 27 Oct night change
Distance 50 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
00:45, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
03:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT559 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday till 27 Oct
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
12:05
a/p Sheremetyevo
13:15
in way 1 h 10 mins
plane SU1221 Стригино - Шереметьево
plane, Superjet-100, Aeroflot
everyday till 27 Oct
Distance 50 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 10 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
16:25
a/p Makhachkala
19:00
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane UT447 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
05:15
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:15
in way 1 h
plane SU1223 Стригино - Шереметьево
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
everyday till 27 Oct
Distance 50 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
10:15
a/p Makhachkala
12:45
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT557 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
11:00
a/p Domodedovo
12:10
in way 1 h 10 mins
plane S74 Стригино - Домодедово
plane, Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
everyday till 27 Oct
a/p Domodedovo
16:00
a/p Makhachkala
18:40
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane Y71041 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
23,24,26,27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-7,9,10,12-17,19-21,23,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
05:15
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:15
in way 1 h
plane SU1223 Стригино - Шереметьево
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
everyday till 27 Oct
Distance 76 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 20 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
10:35
a/p Makhachkala
13:10
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane Y71043 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
27 Aug
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
18:58
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
22:35
in way 3 h 37 mins
far distance train 707Н Нижний Новгород - Москва
speed train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday night change
Distance 28 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 10 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
00:45, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
03:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT559 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday till 27 Oct
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
07:39
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
11:26
in way 3 h 47 mins
far distance train 727Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
speed train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday
Distance 40 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 54 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
14:20
a/p Makhachkala
16:50
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane WZ245 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
23-27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-10,12-14,16,17,19-24,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Nizhniy novgorod
06:30
Moscow
10:33
in way 4 h 3 mins
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
coach
910 руб* wednesday
Time for transfer - 3 h 47 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
14:20
a/p Makhachkala
16:50
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane WZ245 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
23-27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-10,12-14,16,17,19-24,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal, Nizhniy novgorod
16:30
bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal, Moscow
22:30
in way 6 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
870 руб* monday night change
Distance 39 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 15 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
00:45, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
03:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT559 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday till 27 Oct
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
09:47
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
15:58
in way 6 h 11 mins
far distance train 029Н Кемерово - Москва «Кузбасс»
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,7 Aug,3 Sep,7 Sep
Distance 30 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 12 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
18:10
a/p Makhachkala
20:40
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP187 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday except tue, sat till 30 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
07:39
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
11:26
in way 3 h 47 mins
far distance train 727Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
speed train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday
Distance 40 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 34 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
16:00
a/p Makhachkala
18:40
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane Y71041 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
23,24,26,27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-7,9,10,12-17,19-21,23,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Nizhniy novgorod
07:30
Moscow
13:30
in way 6 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
910 руб* monday
Time for transfer - 2 h 30 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
16:00
a/p Makhachkala
18:40
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane Y71041 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
23,24,26,27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-7,9,10,12-17,19-21,23,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
07:50
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
14:13
in way 6 h 23 mins
far distance train 001М Владивосток - Москва «Россия»
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* 24,26-28,30 Jul,
1,3-5,7-11,14-18,20,22,24-26,28,30,31 Aug...
Distance 30 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 12 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
16:25
a/p Makhachkala
19:00
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane UT447 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
05:15
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:15
in way 1 h
plane SU1223 Стригино - Шереметьево
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
everyday till 27 Oct long stop
Distance 76 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 8 h 5 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
14:20
a/p Makhachkala
16:50
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane WZ245 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
23-27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-10,12-14,16,17,19-24,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal, Nizhniy novgorod
09:00
bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal, Moscow
15:00
in way 6 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
coach, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
870 руб* monday
Distance 39 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 10 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
18:10
a/p Makhachkala
20:40
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP187 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday except tue, sat till 30 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
05:05
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:03
in way 3 h 58 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, Sapsan
1 400 руб* everyday till 21 Sep
Distance 40 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 5 h 17 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
14:20
a/p Makhachkala
16:50
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane WZ245 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
23-27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-10,12-14,16,17,19-24,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
23:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:29, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 54 mins
far distance train 235Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday except 13.06.2019,14.06.2019,15.06.2019,16.06.2019,17.06.2019,...
Distance 30 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 36 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
09:05, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
11:30, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane DP189 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday till 21 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal, Nizhniy novgorod
23:59
bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH, Moscow
07:00, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 1 mins
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
800 руб everyday
Distance 32 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 35 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
09:35, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
12:10, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane SU6161 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
everyday till 21 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal, Nizhniy novgorod
06:45
bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH, Moscow
13:45
in way 7 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
800 руб everyday
Distance 32 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 40 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
16:25
a/p Makhachkala
19:00
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane UT447 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki, Nizhniy novgorod
23:03
Moscow
06:50, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 47 mins
bus Чебоксары - Москва
coach
900 руб* everyday
Time for transfer - 2 h 15 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
09:05, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
11:30, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane DP189 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday till 21 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
23:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:29, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 54 mins
far distance train 235Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday except 13.06.2019,14.06.2019,15.06.2019,16.06.2019,17.06.2019,...
Distance 30 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 6 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
09:35, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
12:10, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane SU6161 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
everyday till 21 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
23:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:29, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 54 mins
far distance train 235Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday except 13.06.2019,14.06.2019,15.06.2019,16.06.2019,17.06.2019,...
Distance 30 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 46 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
10:15, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
12:45, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT557 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
23:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal, Moscow
06:29, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 54 mins
far distance train 235Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
fast train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday except 13.06.2019,14.06.2019,15.06.2019,16.06.2019,17.06.2019,...
Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 6 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
10:35, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
13:10, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane Y71043 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
27 Aug
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
05:05
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:03
in way 3 h 58 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, Sapsan
1 400 руб* everyday till 21 Sep
Distance 40 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 6 h 57 min show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
16:00
a/p Makhachkala
18:40
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane Y71041 Домодедово - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, NordStar
23,24,26,27,29-31 Jul,
2,3,5-7,9,10,12-17,19-21,23,26-28,30,31 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
05:05
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:03
in way 3 h 58 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, Sapsan
1 400 руб* everyday till 21 Sep
Distance 28 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h 22 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
16:25
a/p Makhachkala
19:00
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane UT447 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
05:05
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:03
in way 3 h 58 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, Sapsan
1 400 руб* everyday till 21 Sep long stop
Distance 28 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 9 h 7 min show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
18:10
a/p Makhachkala
20:40
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane DP187 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
everyday except tue, sat till 30 Sep
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
15:53
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
19:41
in way 3 h 48 mins
far distance train 705Н Нижний Новгород - Москва
speed train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday
Distance 1 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 31 min show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
21:12
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
12:35, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 15 h 23 mins
far distance train 086В Москва - Махачкала «Дагестан»
fast train, RZD
3 500 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
17:55
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
22:10
in way 4 h 15 mins
far distance train 733Г Нижний Новгород - Москва
speed train, RZD
1 400 руб* everyday
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
22:37
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
15:25, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 16 h 48 mins
far distance train 055Ч Москва - Баку
fast train, ADY
3 500 руб* 28 Jul,
4,11,18,25 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Nizhniy novgorod
22:30
Moscow
02:33, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 3 mins
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
coach
910 руб* wednesday night change
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
03:29, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
22:00, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 18 h 31 mins
far distance train 135А Санкт-Петербург - Махачкала
fast train, RZD
3 500 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal, Nizhniy novgorod
13:00
bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH, Moscow
20:00
in way 7 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Москва
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
800 руб everyday
Distance 5 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 1 h 12 min show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
21:12
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
12:35, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 15 h 23 mins
far distance train 086В Москва - Махачкала «Дагестан»
fast train, RZD
3 500 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
18:14
trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal, Moscow
01:15, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 1 mins
far distance train 063Б Новосибирск - Минск
fast train, BCH
1 400 руб* 25,27,29 Jul,
1,3,5,8,10,12,15,17,19,20,22,24-26,29-31 Aug...
night change
Distance 5 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 2 h 14 min show on Google maps
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
03:29, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
22:00, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 18 h 31 mins
far distance train 135А Санкт-Петербург - Махачкала
fast train, RZD
3 500 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
05:05
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal, Moscow
09:03
in way 3 h 58 mins
far distance train 757Н Нижний Новгород - Санкт-Петербург «Сапсан»
speed train, Sapsan
1 400 руб* everyday till 21 Sep long stop
Distance 1 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 12 h 9 min show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
21:12
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
12:35, (+2 days)
in way 1 day 15 h 23 mins
far distance train 086В Москва - Махачкала «Дагестан»
fast train, RZD
3 500 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
19:50
a/p Vnukovo
21:20
in way 1 h 30 mins
plane UT162 Стригино - Внуково
plane, ATR 72,
everyday night change
a/p Vnukovo
00:45, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
03:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT559 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday till 27 Oct
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Strigino
14:20
a/p Vnukovo
15:45
in way 1 h 25 mins
plane UT164 Стригино - Внуково
plane, ATR 72,
tue, sat long overnight stop
a/p Vnukovo
00:45, (+1 day)
a/p Makhachkala
03:15, (+1 day)
in way 2 h 30 mins
plane UT559 Внуково - Махачкала
plane, Boeing 737,
everyday till 27 Oct
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. Ploschadj Lenina, Nizhniy novgorod
07:30
st. Gostinica Orhideya, Voronezh
16:15
in way 8 h 45 mins
bus Адлер - Воронеж
bus, MAN, ТК Романовой Ольги
1 400 руб* 29 Jul,
7,16,25 Aug,
3,12,21 Sep
Distance 10 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 15 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh
19:30
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
15:30, (+1 day)
in way 20 h
bus Воронеж - Махачкала
coach
2 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. Ploschadj Lenina, Nizhniy novgorod
07:30
st. Gostinica Orhideya, Voronezh
16:15
in way 8 h 45 mins
bus Адлер - Воронеж
bus, MAN, ТК Романовой Ольги
1 400 руб* 29 Jul,
7,16,25 Aug,
3,12,21 Sep
Distance 10 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 15 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh
19:30
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
01:15, (+2 days)
in way 29 h 45 mins
bus 6236 Воронеж - Дербент
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
2 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
19:16
trm. Pridacha, Voronezh
10:35, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 19 mins
far distance train 087Г Нижний Новгород - Адлер
fast train, RZD
1 700 руб* everyday except 12 Oct,14 Oct,16 Oct,18 Oct,20 Oct,... long stop
Distance 7 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 8 h 55 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh
19:30, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
15:30, (+2 days)
in way 20 h
bus Воронеж - Махачкала
coach
2 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
19:16
trm. Pridacha, Voronezh
10:35, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 19 mins
far distance train 087Г Нижний Новгород - Адлер
fast train, RZD
1 700 руб* everyday except 12 Oct,14 Oct,16 Oct,18 Oct,20 Oct,...
trm. Pridacha, Voronezh
17:11, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
22:00, (+2 days)
in way 28 h 49 mins
far distance train 135А Санкт-Петербург - Махачкала
fast train, RZD
2 800 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
19:16
trm. Pridacha, Voronezh
10:35, (+1 day)
in way 15 h 19 mins
far distance train 087Г Нижний Новгород - Адлер
fast train, RZD
1 700 руб* everyday except 12 Oct,14 Oct,16 Oct,18 Oct,20 Oct,... long stop
Distance 7 km. Use city transport Time for transfer - 8 h 55 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal, Voronezh
19:30, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
01:15, (+3 days)
in way 29 h 45 mins
bus 6236 Воронеж - Дербент
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
2 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. Ploschadj Lenina, Nizhniy novgorod
06:00
Rostov-na-Donu
04:00, (+1 day)
in way 22 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Витязево
bus, MAN, ТК Романовой Ольги
3 700 руб 26 Jul,
4,13,22,31 Aug,
9 Sep
night change
bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu
09:45, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
05:06, (+2 days)
in way 19 h 21 mins
bus 6006 Новочеркасск - Дербент
bus, Скания<<Нет марки>>, Донавтовокзал
1 700 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. Ploschadj Lenina, Nizhniy novgorod
06:00
Rostov-na-Donu
04:00, (+1 day)
in way 22 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Витязево
bus, MAN, ТК Романовой Ольги
3 700 руб 26 Jul,
4,13,22,31 Aug,
9 Sep
long overnight stop
bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu
12:40, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
08:29, (+2 days)
in way 19 h 49 mins
bus 613 Ростов-на-Дону - Махачкала
bus, ИКАРУС-250, Донавтовокзал
1 700 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
03:53
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
13:59, (+1 day)
in way 34 h 6 mins
far distance train 309Э Воркута - Адлер
train, RZD
2 600 руб* everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep
Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 1 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu
15:00, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
09:45, (+2 days)
in way 18 h 45 mins
bus 6796 Ростов-на-Дону - Дербент
bus, Хундай, Донавтовокзал
1 600 руб everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
st. Ploschadj Lenina, Nizhniy novgorod
06:30
Rostov-na-Donu
06:30, (+1 day)
in way 24 h
bus Нижний Новгород - Новороссийск
bus, MAN, ТК Романовой Ольги
3 700 руб 23 Jul,
1,10,19,28 Aug,
6,15 Sep
long stop
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
18:07, (+1 day)
trm. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya, Makhachkala
13:19, (+2 days)
in way 19 h 12 mins
far distance train 392С Ростов-на-Дону - Баку
train, RZD
2 200 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
03:53
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
13:59, (+1 day)
in way 34 h 6 mins
far distance train 309Э Воркута - Адлер
train, RZD
2 600 руб* everyday till 20.09 except 3 Aug,3 Sep
Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 56 min show on Google maps
bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu
14:55, (+1 day)
bus.term. Avtovokzal Severnyj, Makhachkala
11:14, (+2 days)
in way 20 h 19 mins
bus 203 Ростов-на-Дону - Махачкала
bus, Икарус-250, Донавтовокзал
1 700 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
bus.term. avtovokzal Scherbinki, Nizhniy novgorod
18:35
bus.term. Saratov, Saratov
07:20, (+1 day)
in way 12 h 45 mins
bus Нижний Новгород - Саратов
coach
1 200 руб* everyday
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
13:00, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
11:22, (+2 days)
in way 22 h 22 mins
far distance train 373Е Тюмень - Махачкала
train, RZD
2 500 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24-28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
03:53
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
05:29, (+1 day)
in way 25 h 36 mins
far distance train 309Э Воркута - Саратов
train car, RZD
1 700 руб* 23,24,27,28,31 Jul,
1,5,7,11,15,19,23,27,31 Aug,
5 Sep
trm. Saratov-1-Passazhirskij, Saratov
13:00, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
11:22, (+2 days)
in way 22 h 22 mins
far distance train 373Е Тюмень - Махачкала
train, RZD
2 500 руб* 24,26,28,30 Jul,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24-28,30 Aug...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
14:35
st. Rtischevo-1, Rtishchevo
04:13, (+1 day)
in way 13 h 38 mins
far distance train 285Г Нижний Новгород - Адлер
train car, RZD
1 500 руб* 23,25,27,29,31 Jul,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Aug...
night change
st. Rtischevo-1, Rtishchevo
09:05, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
12:35, (+2 days)
in way 27 h 30 mins
far distance train 086В Москва - Махачкала «Дагестан»
fast train, RZD
2 600 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij, Nizhniy novgorod
12:40
st. Rtischevo-1, Rtishchevo
05:48, (+1 day)
in way 17 h 8 mins
far distance train 553В Киров - Новороссийск
train, RZD
1 500 руб* 23 Aug
st. Rtischevo-1, Rtishchevo
09:05, (+1 day)
st. Mahachkala-Port, Makhachkala
12:35, (+2 days)
in way 27 h 30 mins
far distance train 086В Москва - Махачкала «Дагестан»
fast train, RZD
2 600 руб* everyday
planeplane 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Makhachkala
5 h 50 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Makhachkala
6 h 35 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Makhachkala
far distance trainplane 8 h 17 mins
train до Moscow
busplane 10 h 20 mins
car до Moscow
busbus 32 h
32 h
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Makhachkala
1 day 23 h 6 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Makhachkala
far distance trainbus 1 day 20 h 14 mins
1 day 20 h 14 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Makhachkala
2 days 5 h 52 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Makhachkala
far distance trainfar distance train 1 day 20 h 42 mins
1 day 20 h 42 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Makhachkala
1 day 22 h
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Rtishchevo
| на карте
Makhachkala
2 days 2 h 44 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Makhachkala
2 days 7 h 29 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Saratov
| на карте
Makhachkala
busfar distance train 1 day 16 h 47 mins
1 day 16 h 47 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Saratov
| на карте
Makhachkala
1 day 23 h 30 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Makhachkala
2 days 6 h 49 mins
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Makhachkala
через
укажите другой город
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Makhachkala as the crow flies = 1507 km (по ж/д = 2470 km ) (по дорогам = 1903 km )
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Makhachkala
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
UT16
plane
SU6161