Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Baranavichy → Minsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Baranavichy → Minsk

To order tickets for the train Baranavichy - Minsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Baranavichy Minsk daily runs 53 train and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 20 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Baranavichy Minsk of 2 h 18 min. The distance in a straight line Baranavichy Minsk of 134км. To see the routes of buses and trains Baranavichy - Minsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 45 trains and 5 buses
Route Departure
from Baranavichy
Arrival
in Minsk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР
14:00
авт.вкз. Барановичи
16:15
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed
bus, Visit Tour
14:30
Baranavichy
17:00
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
fri till 24 Feb
bus, Visit Tour
16:00
Baranavichy
18:15
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
mon, wed till 27 Feb,
1 Mar
bus, Standart (74 seats), Ecolines
19:40
Baranavichy
22:05
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
bus, Ecolines
19:40
авт.вкз. Барановичи
21:50
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
bus, Norma-A SIA
19:40
авт.вкз. Барановичи
22:05
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
bus, Ecolines
21:40
Baranavichy
23:50
centraljnyj
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 1 Mar
fast train, РЖД
00:47
Барановичи-Центральные
02:26
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
25,26 Feb, 4,5,11,12,18,19,25,26,27 Mar
fast train «Гомель», БЧ
02:47
Барановичи-Полесские
04:46
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 59 min
1 h 59 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
far train, БЧ
04:10
Барановичи-Полесские
06:02
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min
Buy
every day,
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar...
local train, БЧ
04:52
Барановичи-Полесские
07:40
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
Buy
every day
local train, БЧ
04:55
Барановичи-Полесские
07:37
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
Buy
every day
far train, БЧ
05:20
Барановичи-Полесские
07:23
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
Buy
every day,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jul...
far train, БЧ
05:30
Барановичи-Полесские
07:48
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
Buy
27 Feb, 6,13,20,27 Mar...
local train, БЧ
06:13
Барановичи-Полесские
08:38
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
06:16
Барановичи-Центральные
08:02
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
every day till 12.03.2017
speed train, БЧ
06:24
Барановичи-Полесские
08:01
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
speed train, БЧ
06:33
Барановичи-Полесские
08:10
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 26.03.2017
fast train, БЧ
07:00
Барановичи-Центральные
08:58
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Mar, 1,2,3,27,28,29,30 Apr...
far train, БЧ
07:00
Барановичи-Центральные
08:58
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 58 min
1 h 58 min
Buy
every day except 23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,26 Mar,27 Mar,...
far train, БЧ
07:08
Барановичи-Полесские
09:24
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min
Buy
нечетные till 25 Mar
local train, БЧ
07:42
Барановичи-Полесские
10:23
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min
Buy
every day,
26,27,28,31 Oct
local train, БЧ
08:20
Барановичи-Полесские
11:20
Institut kulturi
in way 3 h
3 h
Buy
sat
far train, БЧ
09:08
Барановичи-Центральные
10:56
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
Buy
every day
far train, БЧ
09:13
Барановичи-Полесские
11:07
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11,18,25 Mar...
speed train, БЧ
10:26
Барановичи-Полесские
12:03
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
speed train, БЧ
10:43
Барановичи-Полесские
12:20
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
local train, БЧ
11:34
Барановичи-Полесские
14:19
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
local train, БЧ
11:44
Барановичи-Полесские
14:18
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
every day,
5,14,15,16,17,18 Nov
fast train, БЧ
11:55
Барановичи-Полесские
14:06
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min
Buy
15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
local train, БЧ
12:51
Барановичи-Полесские
15:42
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,sat,sun
local train, БЧ
12:57
Барановичи-Полесские
15:42
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,sat,sun
local train, БЧ
12:57
Барановичи-Полесские
15:51
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
Buy
tue
fast train, РЖД
13:02
Барановичи-Центральные
14:46
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
25,27 Feb, 4,6,11,13,18,20 Mar,
13,20 Mar, 19,26 Dec, 02.01.2018, 06.02.2018
fast train, РЖД
13:02
Барановичи-Центральные
14:46
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min
Buy
every day till 23 Apr
fast train, БЧ
14:17
Барановичи-Центральные
16:05
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
Buy
28 Feb, 7,14,21,28 Mar...
far train, БЧ
14:49
Барановичи-Центральные
16:38
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 49 min
1 h 49 min
Buy
every day
far train, БЧ
15:02
Барановичи-Полесские
17:03
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 1 min
2 h 1 min
Buy
every day
speed train, БЧ
15:55
Барановичи-Полесские
17:32
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day
local train, БЧ
16:09
Барановичи-Полесские
18:46
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
16:41
Барановичи-Центральные
18:27
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 46 min
1 h 46 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 Mar, 1,2,3,27,28,29,30 Apr...
far train, БЧ
17:08
Барановичи-Центральные
18:58
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
far train, БЧ
19:01
Барановичи-Центральные
20:40
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
sun
far train, БЧ
19:07
Барановичи-Полесские
21:16
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min
Buy
24 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar...
fast train «Минск», БЧ
19:44
Барановичи-Центральные
21:25
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
Buy
23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train «Славянский экспресс», РЖД
19:44
Барановичи-Центральные
21:25
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 41 min
1 h 41 min
Buy
четные
speed train, БЧ
20:09
Барановичи-Полесские
21:46
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day
fast train «Брест», БЧ
20:24
Барановичи-Центральные
22:02
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
every day
local train, БЧ
20:30
Барановичи-Полесские
23:01
Institut kulturi
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day
far train, БЧ
21:23
Барановичи-Полесские
23:40
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
21:40
Барановичи-Центральные
23:31
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
Buy
from 23 Feb every day till 24 Feb
local train, БЧ
22:06
Барановичи-Полесские
00:10
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min
Buy
every day
local train, БЧ
22:08
Барановичи-Полесские
00:10
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 2 h 2 min
2 h 2 min
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
22:48
Барановичи-Полесские
00:39
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 51 min
1 h 51 min
Buy
22,25 Feb, 1,4,8,11,15,18,22,25,29 Mar...
fast train, БЧ
23:37
Барановичи-Центральные
01:19
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
Buy
fri
fast train, РЖД
23:47
Барановичи-Центральные
01:27
Минск-Пассажирский
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
31 Mar, 1,2,7,8,14,15,21,22,28,29 Apr...
Distance Baranavichy - Minsk route = 141км

Карта проезда по маршруту Барановичи - Минск

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Белый Замок  18 - 20 April ежегодно

Белый Замок

Международный рыцарский фестиваль "Белый замок" ежегодно проходит с 1997 года. В 2013 г. проходил два раза – в марте и сентябре (последний – в г. Новогрудок). Это один из самых массовых подобных фестивалей в Белоруссии. Турнирные состязания и сражения проводятся с учетом средневековых канонов и переработанных турнирных правил того времени. Участники в старинных доспехах, с мечами и щитами, луками, на конях. В дни мероприятия действует ярмарка поделок, стилизованных под средневековье. В 2015 году фестиваль не состоялся.

Слёт имени Арика Круппа - весна  18 - 19 April ежегодно

Слёт имени Арика Круппа - весна

Крупповские слёты традиционно уже много лет проходят весной и осенью в лесу, на берегу реки Нёман, и собирают авторов и исполнителей авторской песни, туристов и хороших людей, любителей и почитателей творчества автора песен, туриста, путешественника, барда Арика Круппа.

Паруса Надежд  18 - 20 September ежегодно

Паруса Надежд

Фестиваль авторской песни местного значения. Проходит в лесном формате.