Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Minsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Minsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Minsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Minsk Moscow daily runs 16 trains, 23 flight and 34 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 17 min. At the direction of Minsk - Moscow airlines flying: Аэрофлот, Белавиа and ЮТэйр. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Minsk Moscow of 9 h 22 min. The distance Minsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 676 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Minsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
17:30 a/p Minsk National 18:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
fast train «Янтарь», РЖД 00:40 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
coach 01:05 Minsk 10:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 25 min
9 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
tue till 5 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
mon,tue till 17 Apr
fast train «Влтава», РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
thu till 7 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
thu
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb fri,sat till 14 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar, 7,14 Apr, 5,12,19,26 May, 2,9 Jun
fast train, РЖД 04:34 st. Минск-Пассажирский 15:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 56 min
10 h 56 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22,26 Feb, 7,11 Mar
fast train, РЖД 04:45 st. Минск-Пассажирский 13:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,22,24,27 Feb, 1,3,6,8,10,13,15,17,20,22,24,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 04:45 st. Минск-Пассажирский 13:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
wed,fri,sun till 10 Jun
fast train «Гомель», БЧ 05:40 st. Минск-Пассажирский 16:01 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 21 min
10 h 21 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Minsk National 07:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 05:55 a/p Minsk National 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
coach 06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 min
12 h 20 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 06:45 a/p Minsk National 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
coach 07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:20 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 08:15 a/p Minsk National 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat till 24 Mar
coach 08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:45 Minsk 21:45 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 08:45 a/p Minsk National 10:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
coach 09:00 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:05 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Minsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
fast train, БЧ 09:25 st. Минск-Пассажирский 19:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 28 min
10 h 28 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22-25 Feb, 7-12,23-31 Mar...
coach 09:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:55 a/p Minsk National 12:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 11:25 a/p Minsk National 12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
coach, Intercars 12:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 00:00, (+1 day) st. метро Динамо, ТЦ Автосити
in way 12 h
12 h
31.34 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 12:30 a/p Minsk National 13:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД 13:02 st. Минск-Пассажирский 20:50 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 48 min
7 h 48 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue,sun till 17 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, ЮТэйр 13:20 a/p Minsk National 14:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 14:40 a/p Minsk National 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 15:50 a/p Minsk National 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР 16:15 bus.term. centraljnyj 08:00, (+1 day) автостанция ВДНХ
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
23.42 USD
Buy
mon, wed
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
fri,sun till 15 Apr
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,27 Feb, 6,13,20,27,28 Mar, 3,10,17,18 Apr
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22 Feb, 1,8,15,22,29 Mar, 5,12,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 22 Feb thu,fri,sun till 19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
23,25 Feb, 2,4,9,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,16 Apr
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 16:30 a/p Minsk National 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
coach, Intercars 17:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 07:00, (+1 day) st. метро Динамо, ТЦ Автосити
in way 14 h
14 h
31.34 USD
Buy
mon, sat
coach 17:30 Minsk ~00:19, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 17:35 a/p Minsk National 18:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 17:45 a/p Minsk National 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
coach 18:00 Minsk ~00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 18:05 a/p Minsk National 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 18:30 a/p Minsk National 19:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР 19:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 05:10, (+1 day) автостанция ВДНХ
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
23.42 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Свислочь», БЧ 19:20 st. Минск-Пассажирский 05:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 12 min
10 h 12 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Intercars 19:30 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 11 h
11 h
21.86 USD
Buy
21,23-25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 19:30 a/p Minsk National 20:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 19:45 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, moscowbus.by 20:00 bus.st. metro Lenin's Square 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
28.39 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes-Benz, Альтонель 20:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 10 h
10 h
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday except sat
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 20:35 a/p Minsk National 21:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:00 a/p Minsk National 22:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 16 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:05 a/p Minsk National 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Minsk National 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 22 Mar
fast train «Минск», БЧ 21:31 st. Минск-Пассажирский 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 16 min
9 h 16 min
33.71 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train «Славянский экспресс», РЖД 21:31 st. Минск-Пассажирский 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 16 min
9 h 16 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train «Беларусь», БЧ 22:08 st. Минск-Пассажирский 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 min
9 h 59 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 22:20 Minsk ~05:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 22:30 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 22:45 a/p Minsk National 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday except thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes-Benz, Альтонель 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 10 h
10 h
24.84 USD
Buy
saturday
fast train «Неман», БЧ 23:25 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:50, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
33.71 USD
Buy
21-25 Feb, 6-11,22-31 Mar...
fast train «Брест», БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,26,28 Feb, 2,4,12,14,16,18,20 Mar...
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
19,27 Feb, 1,3,5,13,15,17,19,21 Mar, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
2 Apr, 2 Sep
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 23:55 bus.term. centraljnyj 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
24.84 USD
Buy
fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Minsk - Moscow route = 624 km
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach, moscowbus.by 20:00 bus.st. metro Lenin's Square 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
28.39 USD
everyday
coach, Intercars 17:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 07:00, (+1 day) st. метро Динамо, ТЦ Автосити
in way 14 h
14 h
31.34 USD
Buy
mon, sat
coach, Intercars 12:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 00:00, (+1 day) st. метро Динамо, ТЦ Автосити
in way 12 h
12 h
31.34 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 01:05 Minsk 10:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 25 min
9 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:30 Minsk 20:40 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:40 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:40 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 20 min
12 h 20 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 06:45 Minsk 18:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Minsk 19:00 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Minsk 20:45 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Minsk 19:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:20 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:30 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:50 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:15 Minsk 21:15 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:15 Minsk 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Minsk 20:30 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:45 Minsk 21:45 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:05 Minsk 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Minsk 22:30 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:20 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:35 Minsk 23:20 Moscow
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:50 Minsk 21:50 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:00 Minsk 23:10 Moscow
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:30 Minsk 23:30 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 17:30 Minsk ~00:19, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 18:00 Minsk ~00:49, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 22:20 Minsk ~05:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~7 h
~7 h
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР 19:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 05:10, (+1 day) автостанция ВДНХ
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
23.42 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Intercars 19:30 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 11 h
11 h
21.86 USD
Buy
21,23-25 Feb
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 19:45 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes-Benz, Альтонель 20:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 10 h
10 h
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday except sat
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 22:30 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
24.84 USD
Buy
everyday except thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР 16:15 bus.term. centraljnyj 08:00, (+1 day) автостанция ВДНХ
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
23.42 USD
Buy
mon, wed
bus, Setra 315 HDJT, Евротранс 23:55 bus.term. centraljnyj 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
24.84 USD
Buy
fri, sun
bus, Mercedes-Benz, Альтонель 23:00 bus.term. centraljnyj 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 10 h
10 h
24.84 USD
Buy
saturday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 21 USD до 32 USD
21 USD 32 USD
Time in way
от 6 h 49 min до 15 h 45 min
6 h 49 min 15 h 45 min
Departure
от 01:05 до 23:55
01:05 23:55
Arrival
от 10:30 до 11:30
10:30 11:30
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Свислочь», БЧ 19:20 st. Минск-Пассажирский 05:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 12 min
10 h 12 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Беларусь», БЧ 22:08 st. Минск-Пассажирский 08:07, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 min
9 h 59 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
mon,tue till 17 Apr
fast train «Минск», БЧ 21:31 st. Минск-Пассажирский 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 16 min
9 h 16 min
33.71 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
tue till 5 Jun
fast train, РЖД 04:45 st. Минск-Пассажирский 13:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,22,24,27 Feb, 1,3,6,8,10,13,15,17,20,22,24,28,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 04:45 st. Минск-Пассажирский 13:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
wed,fri,sun till 10 Jun
fast train «Влтава», РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
thu till 7 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
thu
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb fri,sat till 14 Apr
fast train «Гомель», БЧ 05:40 st. Минск-Пассажирский 16:01 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 21 min
10 h 21 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Неман», БЧ 23:25 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:50, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
33.71 USD
Buy
21-25 Feb, 6-11,22-31 Mar...
fast train, БЧ 09:25 st. Минск-Пассажирский 19:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 28 min
10 h 28 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22-25 Feb, 7-12,23-31 Mar...
fast train «Брест», БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Янтарь», РЖД 00:40 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
fast train, РЖД 04:34 st. Минск-Пассажирский 15:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 56 min
10 h 56 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22,26 Feb, 7,11 Mar
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
19,27 Feb, 1,3,5,13,15,17,19,21 Mar, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,26,28 Feb, 2,4,12,14,16,18,20 Mar...
fast train «Славянский экспресс», РЖД 21:31 st. Минск-Пассажирский 06:47, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 16 min
9 h 16 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
прицепной вагон, БЧ 23:52 st. Минск-Пассажирский 09:32, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
33.71 USD
Buy
2 Apr, 2 Sep
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
20,27 Feb, 6,13,20,27,28 Mar, 3,10,17,18 Apr
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
22 Feb, 1,8,15,22,29 Mar, 5,12,19 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 22 Feb thu,fri,sun till 19 Apr
fast train, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
fri,sun till 15 Apr
прицепной вагон, БЧ 16:22 st. Минск-Пассажирский 03:08, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 46 min
10 h 46 min
33.71 USD
Buy
23,25 Feb, 2,4,9,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,16 Apr
fast train, РЖД 13:02 st. Минск-Пассажирский 20:50 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 48 min
7 h 48 min
33.71 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue,sun till 17 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:19 st. Минск-Пассажирский 11:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 26 min
8 h 26 min
33.71 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 3,10,17,24,31 Mar, 7,14 Apr, 5,12,19,26 May, 2,9 Jun
Route Departure
from Minsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 05:50 a/p Minsk National 07:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 25 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 06:45 a/p Minsk National 08:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 11:25 a/p Minsk National 12:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, ЮТэйр 13:20 a/p Minsk National 14:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 14:40 a/p Minsk National 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
17:30 a/p Minsk National 18:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
everyday
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 17:35 a/p Minsk National 18:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 17:45 a/p Minsk National 19:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 22:45 a/p Minsk National 00:05, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 18:05 a/p Minsk National 19:30 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 08:15 a/p Minsk National 09:40 a/p Zhukovsky
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:00 a/p Minsk National 22:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
friday till 16 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 16:30 a/p Minsk National 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sunday till 18 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:30 a/p Minsk National 22:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu till 22 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 12:30 a/p Minsk National 13:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 19:30 a/p Minsk National 20:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 21:05 a/p Minsk National 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
saturday till 24 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, Белавиа 08:45 a/p Minsk National 10:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 10:55 a/p Minsk National 12:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 15:50 a/p Minsk National 17:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 18:30 a/p Minsk National 19:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот 20:35 a/p Minsk National 21:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 25 Mar everyday
plane, Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот 05:55 a/p Minsk National 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 26 Mar everyday
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода