Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vitebsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Vitebsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Vitebsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Vitebsk Moscow daily runs 1 a train and 14 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 22 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Vitebsk Moscow of 8 h 24 min. The distance Vitebsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 472 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vitebsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 21 buses
Route Departure
from Vitebsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
20:00 Vitebsk
~00:45, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h 45 min
~4 h 45 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Двина», БЧ
22:18 st. Vitebsk
06:42, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 min
8 h 24 min
~ 24.46 USD
everyday
coach 04:30 Vitebsk
20:30 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
coach 05:00 Vitebsk
20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
coach 05:50 Vitebsk
21:20 Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, TransBusPlus 20:15 Vitebsk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
14.86 USD
tue, thu, sun
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:00 bus.term. Vitebsk
05:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h
8 h
19.24 USD
everyday except tue, fri till 27 May
bus, Scania, ТК АстроТур 21:20 Vitebsk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 8 h 55 min
8 h 55 min
16.31 USD
everyday
coach, Неоплан 117, "Туристическая фирма "Спадчына" ОДО 21:30 bus.term. Vitebsk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
16.31 USD
monday
bus, автобус, ТК АстроТур 21:30 Vitebsk
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
~ 19.24 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:30 st. Московский пр-т 120
06:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
19.24 USD
everyday except tue, fri till 27 May
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:45 bus.term. Vitebsk
06:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
19.24 USD
tue, fri till 25 May
bus, Неоплан 117 50 Мест, "Туристическая фирма "Спадчына" ОДО 22:30 Vitebsk
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
~ 19.24 USD
24,27 Apr,
1,4,8 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Vitebsk - Moscow route = 575 km
Route Departure
from Vitebsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
20:00 Vitebsk
~00:45, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~4 h 45 min
~4 h 45 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
coach 04:30 Vitebsk
20:30 Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
coach 05:00 Vitebsk
20:30 Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
coach 05:50 Vitebsk
21:20 Moscow
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 19.57 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, TransBusPlus 20:15 Vitebsk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min
14.86 USD
tue, thu, sun
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:00 bus.term. Vitebsk
05:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h
8 h
19.24 USD
everyday except tue, fri till 27 May
bus, Scania, ТК АстроТур 21:20 Vitebsk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 8 h 55 min
8 h 55 min
16.31 USD
everyday
coach, Неоплан 117, "Туристическая фирма "Спадчына" ОДО 21:30 bus.term. Vitebsk
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
16.31 USD
monday
bus, автобус, ТК АстроТур 21:30 Vitebsk
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min
~ 19.24 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:30 st. Московский пр-т 120
06:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
19.24 USD
everyday except tue, fri till 27 May
bus, автобус, Спадчына 21:45 bus.term. Vitebsk
06:00, (+1 day) st. метро Люблино
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
19.24 USD
tue, fri till 25 May
bus, Неоплан 117 50 Мест, "Туристическая фирма "Спадчына" ОДО 22:30 Vitebsk
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min
~ 19.24 USD
24,27 Apr,
1,4,8 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 20 USD
14 USD 20 USD
Time in way
от 4 h 45 min до 16 h
4 h 45 min 16 h
Departure
от 04:30 до 22:30
04:30 22:30
Arrival
от 20:30 до 07:15
20:30 07:15
Route Departure
from Vitebsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Двина», БЧ
22:18 st. Vitebsk
06:42, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 24 min
8 h 24 min
~ 24.46 USD
everyday
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство