Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Donetsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Donetsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Donetsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Donetsk Moscow daily runs 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 21 h 47 min. The distance Donetsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 861 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Donetsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Donetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 07:15 bus.st. Крытый рынок
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 23 h 45 min
23 h 45 min
24.95 USD
mon, wed, thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Best-Avtolines ~07:30 Южный автовокзал
~07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way ~24 h
~24 h
29.35 USD
3 times a week
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 08:10 Donetsk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
26.09 USD
tue, thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Best-Avtolines ~08:30 Южный автовокзал
~08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~24 h
~24 h
29.35 USD
3 times a week
bus, Mercedes, КСВ-Перевозки 13:00 Южный автовокзал
11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 22 h 30 min
22 h 30 min
26.09 USD
mon, fri
bus, Mersedes, ФЛП Переволоцкая Л. А. 14:30 Южный автовокзал
10:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 50 min
19 h 50 min
27.72 USD
tue, sat
bus, MAN, Гелиос 17:00 bus.st. Крытый рынок
15:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 22 h
22 h
29.35 USD
tue, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 24 USD до 30 USD
24 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 19 h 50 min до 23 h 45 min
19 h 50 min 23 h 45 min
Departure
от 07:15 до 17:00
07:15 17:00
Arrival
от 06:00 до 15:00
06:00 15:00
Distance Donetsk - Moscow route = 2452 km
Route Departure
from Donetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
bus, Mercedes, ФЛП Орлик Д. Г. 07:15 bus.st. Крытый рынок
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 23 h 45 min
23 h 45 min
24.95 USD
mon, wed, thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Best-Avtolines ~07:30 Южный автовокзал
~07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way ~24 h
~24 h
29.35 USD
3 times a week
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 08:10 Donetsk
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
26.09 USD
tue, thu, sat
bus, Neoplan, Best-Avtolines ~08:30 Южный автовокзал
~08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~24 h
~24 h
29.35 USD
3 times a week
bus, Mercedes, КСВ-Перевозки 13:00 Южный автовокзал
11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 22 h 30 min
22 h 30 min
26.09 USD
mon, fri
bus, Mersedes, ФЛП Переволоцкая Л. А. 14:30 Южный автовокзал
10:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 50 min
19 h 50 min
27.72 USD
tue, sat
bus, MAN, Гелиос 17:00 bus.st. Крытый рынок
15:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 22 h
22 h
29.35 USD
tue, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 24 USD до 30 USD
24 USD 30 USD
Time in way
от 19 h 50 min до 23 h 45 min
19 h 50 min 23 h 45 min
Departure
от 07:15 до 17:00
07:15 17:00
Arrival
от 06:00 до 15:00
06:00 15:00
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство