Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dnepr → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dnepr → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Dnepr - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dnepr Moscow daily runs 1 a train and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 25 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Dnepr Moscow of 18 h 22 min. The distance Dnepr - Moscow in a straight line is about 829 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Dnepr - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 80 buses
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
10:40 Dnepr
17:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
17:03 st. Днепропетровск
11:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 22 min
18 h 22 min
~ 35.68 USD
everyday
coach 01:00 Dnepr
09:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП ~02:59 центральный автовокзал
~11:22 st. metro Annino
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
45.82 USD
tuesday
coach 03:00 Dnepr
22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 06:40 Dnepr
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП) 10:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
24.33 USD
tuesday
coach 10:30 Dnepr
18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 10:40 Dnepr
~19:04 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 10:50 Dnepr
~19:14 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 11:10 Dnepr
~19:34 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 11:30 центральный автовокзал
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
33.46 USD
29 Apr,
1,2 May
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 12:30 центральный автовокзал
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
26.73 USD
wednesday
bus, ООО Турист 12:40 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 36.99 USD
tue, thu, fri, sun
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 13:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
35.83 USD
2 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 13:30 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 36.99 USD
26,27,29 Apr,
1,3,4,6,8,10,11,15,17,18,20,22,24,25,27 May
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 13:40 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
~ 36.99 USD
6,25 May
coach 13:55 Dnepr
~22:19 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 14:55 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter, ForAuto 15:00 st. ТРЦ Караван
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
36.00 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 15:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
46.37 USD
8 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, CaravanBus 15:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 15:05 центральный автовокзал
~04:16, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~13 h
~13 h
40.19 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 15:05 центральный автовокзал
03:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
39.05 USD
10 Jun
coach 15:20 Dnepr
~23:44 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Солопова Д.В." ФОП 15:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 15:40 центральный автовокзал
08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
26.73 USD
sunday
bus, Орион-Авто 15:45 центральный автовокзал
09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 15:55 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 14 h
14 h
45.12 USD
26-28 Apr
bus, автобус, ForAuto 16:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
42.49 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ForAuto 16:00 Dnepr
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
30 Apr
bus, Mercedes Vito 8 8 Мест, "Клименко С.І."ФОП 16:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(8) 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 16:00 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, НЕОПЛАН (мяг), UNITIKI 16:40 центральный автовокзал
09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
33.46 USD
29 Apr,
1 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 16:45 центральный автовокзал
08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
34.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,9,11,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
coach 17:45 Dnepr
~02:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 17:45 центральный автовокзал
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
36.77 USD
29 Apr,
1,2 May
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Dnepr - Moscow route = 1381 km
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
10:40 Dnepr
17:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 01:00 Dnepr
09:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП ~02:59 центральный автовокзал
~11:22 st. metro Annino
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
45.82 USD
tuesday
coach 03:00 Dnepr
22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 06:40 Dnepr
18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП) 10:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
24.33 USD
tuesday
coach 10:30 Dnepr
18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 10:40 Dnepr
~19:04 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 10:50 Dnepr
~19:14 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
coach 11:10 Dnepr
~19:34 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 11:30 центральный автовокзал
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
33.46 USD
29 Apr,
1,2 May
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 12:30 центральный автовокзал
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
26.73 USD
wednesday
bus, ООО Турист 12:40 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 36.99 USD
tue, thu, fri, sun
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 13:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
35.83 USD
2 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 13:30 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 36.99 USD
26,27,29 Apr,
1,3,4,6,8,10,11,15,17,18,20,22,24,25,27 May
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 13:40 Dnepr
06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
~ 36.99 USD
6,25 May
coach 13:55 Dnepr
~22:19 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 14:55 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter, ForAuto 15:00 st. ТРЦ Караван
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
36.00 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 15:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
46.37 USD
8 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, CaravanBus 15:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 15:05 центральный автовокзал
~04:16, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~13 h
~13 h
40.19 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 15:05 центральный автовокзал
03:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
39.05 USD
10 Jun
coach 15:20 Dnepr
~23:44 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Солопова Д.В." ФОП 15:30 центральный автовокзал
06:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 15:40 центральный автовокзал
08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
26.73 USD
sunday
bus, Орион-Авто 15:45 центральный автовокзал
09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 36.99 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 15:55 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 14 h
14 h
45.12 USD
26-28 Apr
bus, автобус, ForAuto 16:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
42.49 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ForAuto 16:00 Dnepr
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
30 Apr
bus, Mercedes Vito 8 8 Мест, "Клименко С.І."ФОП 16:00 центральный автовокзал
07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(8) 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 16:00 центральный автовокзал
05:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 36.99 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-6,8-12,14-28 May...
bus, НЕОПЛАН (мяг), UNITIKI 16:40 центральный автовокзал
09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
33.46 USD
29 Apr,
1 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 16:45 центральный автовокзал
08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
34.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,9,11,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
coach 17:45 Dnepr
~02:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
~ 32.44 USD
wednesday
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 17:45 центральный автовокзал
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
36.77 USD
29 Apr,
1,2 May
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
17:03 st. Днепропетровск
11:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 22 min
18 h 22 min
~ 35.68 USD
everyday
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство