Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Dnepr → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Dnepr → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Dnepr - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Dnepr Moscow daily runs 1 a train and 22 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 25 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Dnepr Moscow of 18 h 37 min. The distance Dnepr - Moscow in a straight line is about 829 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Dnepr to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Dnepr - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 87 buses
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
09:40 Dnepr 17:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
15:48 st. Днепропетровск 11:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
39.03 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
coach 00:00 Dnepr 09:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП ~01:59 центральный автовокзал ~11:22 st. metro Annino
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
44.44 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach 02:00 Dnepr 22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:40 Dnepr 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП) 09:30 центральный автовокзал 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
26.61 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach 09:30 Dnepr 18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:40 Dnepr ~19:04 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:50 Dnepr ~19:14 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:10 Dnepr ~19:34 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 10:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
24,27 Feb
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 10:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
35.47 USD
Buy
19 Feb
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 11:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.92 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige New ~12:00 st. Вокзальная пл ~08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way ~19 h
~19 h
28.39 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige New 12:00 st. Днепропетровск 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
33.50 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h
18 h
37.99 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
29.61 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb
coach 12:55 Dnepr ~22:19 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, МАН А03 Lion Star 49 Мест, "Лазаренко М.В." ФЛП 13:30 st. Цирк 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
32.90 USD
Buy
24 Feb
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige 13:30 Dnepr 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 2,10,16,24,30 Mar
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige 13:30 st. Цирк 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
21.93 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 2,10,16,24,30 Mar
bus, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 17 h
17 h
46.19 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 14:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 14:05 центральный автовокзал ~05:16, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~14 h
~14 h
40.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 8 Apr
coach 14:20 Dnepr ~23:44 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 14:40 центральный автовокзал 08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
25.92 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 15:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter, ForAuto 15:00 Dnepr 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
39.39 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ForAuto 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
46.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
42.94 USD
Buy
20-27 Feb, 1,2,4 Mar
bus, Mercedes Vito 8 8 Мест, "Клименко С.І."ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, НЕОПЛАН (мяг), UNITIKI 15:40 центральный автовокзал 10:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
39.00 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb
bus, Орион-Авто 15:45 центральный автовокзал 09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 15:45 центральный автовокзал 09:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 5 min
17 h 5 min
30.15 USD
Buy
4 Mar
coach 16:45 Dnepr ~02:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 16:45 центральный автовокзал 12:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 16:45 центральный автовокзал 12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
19 Feb
Distance Dnepr - Moscow route = 1381 km
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach 00:00 Dnepr 09:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:00 Dnepr 22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:40 Dnepr 18:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 20 min
11 h 20 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Setra, Легенький М.Е. (ИП) 09:30 центральный автовокзал 06:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
26.61 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach 09:30 Dnepr 18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:40 Dnepr ~19:04 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
09:40 Dnepr 17:30 Moscow
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:50 Dnepr ~19:14 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:10 Dnepr ~19:34 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 11:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.92 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:55 Dnepr ~22:19 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 14:20 Dnepr ~23:44 Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 14:40 центральный автовокзал 08:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
25.92 USD
Buy
sunday
coach 16:45 Dnepr ~02:09, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
35.49 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter f, "Солопова Д.В." ФЛП ~01:59 центральный автовокзал ~11:22 st. metro Annino
in way ~8 h 30 min
~8 h 30 min
44.44 USD
Buy
tuesday
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 10:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
24,27 Feb
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 10:30 центральный автовокзал 06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
35.47 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige New ~12:00 st. Вокзальная пл ~08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way ~19 h
~19 h
28.39 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige New 12:00 st. Днепропетровск 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 20 h
20 h
33.50 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:30, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
29.61 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb
bus, МЕРСЕДЕС (мяг), UNITIKI 12:30 центральный автовокзал 07:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h
18 h
37.99 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, МАН А03 Lion Star 49 Мест, "Лазаренко М.В." ФЛП 13:30 st. Цирк 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
32.90 USD
Buy
24 Feb
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige 13:30 Dnepr 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 2,10,16,24,30 Mar
bus, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 16 h
16 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 14:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 14:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 17 h
17 h
46.19 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, автобус, ФОП Клименко С. И. 14:05 центральный автовокзал ~05:16, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way ~14 h
~14 h
40.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 8 Apr
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 15:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter, ForAuto 15:00 Dnepr 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
39.39 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 07:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 15 h
15 h
42.94 USD
Buy
20-27 Feb, 1,2,4 Mar
bus, Mercedes Vito 8 8 Мест, "Клименко С.І."ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
43.26 USD
Buy
5 Mar
bus, автобус, ForAuto 15:00 центральный автовокзал 08:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 16 h
16 h
46.49 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, НЕОПЛАН (мяг), UNITIKI 15:40 центральный автовокзал 10:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h
18 h
39.00 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb
bus, Орион-Авто 15:45 центральный автовокзал 09:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 15:45 центральный автовокзал 09:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 17 h 5 min
17 h 5 min
30.15 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 16:45 центральный автовокзал 12:15, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
everyday till 1 Mar
bus, СКАНИЯ (мяг), UNITIKI 16:45 центральный автовокзал 12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
39.00 USD
Buy
19 Feb
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige 13:30 st. Цирк 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
21.93 USD
Buy
24 Feb, 2,10,16,24,30 Mar
Route Departure
from Dnepr
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
15:48 st. Днепропетровск 11:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
39.03 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода