Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kropyvnytskyi → Boryspil / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Kropyvnytskyi → Boryspil

To order tickets for the train Kropyvnytskyi - Boryspil or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kropyvnytskyi Boryspil daily runs 22 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 8 mins. The distance Kropyvnytskyi - Boryspil in a straight line is about 226 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kropyvnytskyi - Boryspil on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kropyvnytskyi
Arrival
in Boryspil
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:50 Kropyvnytskyi
~19:06 Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
01:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
04:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
tuesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
01:30 st. kinoteatr Zvezdnyj
05:30 Boryspil
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 210 грн
tuesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
02:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
05:55 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
09:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
12:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
13:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
11:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
14:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
13:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
16:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
14:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
17:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
15:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
18:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
19:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
17:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
20:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach
17:25 Kropyvnytskyi
~19:41 Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
18:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
21:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
22:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
20:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:54 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 54 mins
3 h 54 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
00:55, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
01:55, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach
22:20 Kropyvnytskyi
~00:36, (+1 day) Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
02:50, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:59 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
03:50, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
Distance Kropyvnytskyi - Boryspil as the crow flies = 226 km
Route Departure
from Kropyvnytskyi
Arrival
in Boryspil
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:50 Kropyvnytskyi
~19:06 Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
01:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
04:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
tuesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
01:30 st. kinoteatr Zvezdnyj
05:30 Boryspil
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 210 грн
tuesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
02:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
05:55 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
09:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
12:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
10:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
13:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
11:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
14:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
12:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
15:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
13:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
16:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
14:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
17:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
15:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
18:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
19:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
17:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
20:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach
17:25 Kropyvnytskyi
~19:41 Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
18:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
21:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
19:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
22:50 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
20:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
23:54 st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 54 mins
3 h 54 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
00:55, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
22:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
01:55, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach
22:20 Kropyvnytskyi
~00:36, (+1 day) Boryspil
in way ~2 h 15 mins
~2 h 15 mins
~ 210 грн
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
02:50, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 210 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:59 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
03:50, (+1 day) st. supermarket Seljpo
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 210 грн
monday