Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lviv → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Lviv → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Lviv - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lviv Kiev daily runs 28 trains, 8 flights and 28 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 23 h 45 min. At the direction of Lviv Kiev airlines flying: Мотор Сич and Международные а/линии Украины. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Lviv Kiev of 8 h 52 min. The distance in a straight line Lviv Kiev of 468км. To see the routes of buses and trains Lviv - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lviv
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Юниверс
00:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
10:45
Dachnaya
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min ~17.55 USD
Buy
mon, tue, sat
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
01:00
Lviv
09:00
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Евростатус
02:25
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
10:45
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Юниверс
02:45
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
11:15
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
tue
bus, REGABUS
02:45
заправка WOG, пр-т Черновола 107
10:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min ~15.04 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
bus, 57 Мест, ТрансТемпо
03:00
Lviv
11:00
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.50 USD
Buy
1 May
bus, КийПасТранс, ATП-5
03:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
13:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 10 h
10 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
mon, tue, fri
bus, ФОП Левицкий
04:45
bus station 8
12:45
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
wed, sun
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож
05:00
bus station 8
12:30
Centraljnyj
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~15.40 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ФОП Левицкий
05:00
bus station 8
13:45
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
sun
bus, SVD Trans
05:00
bus station 8
12:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
tue, sat
bus, SVD Trans
05:00
bus station 8
13:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
tue, sat
bus, Шевченко/Karpaten&Krim Tours
05:15
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
12:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
except tue, fri
bus, VISITOR YOKATО
05:30
bus station 8
17:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 12 h
12 h ~17.91 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Шевченко/Karpaten&Krim Tours
06:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
14:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Benz Express
06:00
Lviv
13:00
Dachnaya
in way 7 h
7 h ~14.86 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun,
wed, sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
06:45
Lviv
14:45
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, EuroClub
07:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
15:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
mon, wed, thu, sun,
wed, sun
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Avtotranzit
07:20
Lviv
16:30
Kiev
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Jun
bus, Vanhool Vastransauto (57 seats), VasilkivTransAvto PP
07:20
Lviv
16:50
Kiev
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Jun
bus, Avtotranzit
07:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
16:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто
07:20
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
16:50
Centraljnyj
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~15.40 USD
Buy
every day
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
08:15
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
17:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
wed, sun
bus, Шумське АТП 16145
08:30
Lviv
16:00
Kiev
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, "АТП-16145" ОДО
08:30
Lviv
15:30
Kiev
in way 7 h
7 h ~14.50 USD
Buy
every day till 17 Jun
bus, Poltavska Naftova Kompaniia
09:50
Lviv
19:45
Kiev
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
from 30 Apr sun till 28 May
bus, Полтавская Нефтяная Компания
09:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
19:45
Centraljnyj
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min ~15.40 USD
Buy
sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
10:30
Lviv
18:30
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
13:00
Lviv
21:00
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ПП Твад/Агат
13:45
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
22:40
Centraljnyj
in way 8 h 55 min
8 h 55 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
mon, sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
15:00
Lviv
23:00
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Аквитания-Люкс
17:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
01:00
Dachnaya
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.86 USD
Buy
fri
bus, Toyota caetano 26 Мест, "Ярмола А.Г." ФЛП
17:00
Lviv
23:50
метро Житомирская
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min ~14.15 USD
Buy
2,7,14,21,28 May
bus, автобус, UAB Tolimojo keleivinio transporto kompanija (Eurolines BC)
17:30
Lviv
10:10
Kiev
in way 1 day 16 h 40 min
1 day 16 h 40 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
from 2 May every day till 4 May
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
18:30
Lviv
02:30
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Lviv-Inturtrans
19:30
Lviv
07:30
Kiev
in way 12 h
12 h ~14.50 USD
Buy
mon till 29 May
bus, Сетра 328 75 Мест, "ВАСИЛЬКОВТРАНСАВТО" ЧП
19:30
Lviv
05:00
Kiev
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
mon,fri,sat,sun till 17 Jun
bus, VasilkivTransAvto PP
19:30
Lviv
05:05
Kiev
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~14.50 USD
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun till 28 May,
29 May
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто
19:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
05:05
Centraljnyj
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~15.40 USD
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun
bus, ФОП «Паславський Ярослав»
19:55
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
04:20
Centraljnyj
in way 8 h 25 min
8 h 25 min ~15.40 USD
Buy
mon, thu, sat
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
21:00
Lviv
05:00
Kiev
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, НовиковЛА
21:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
06:20
Centraljnyj
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Lvivske ATP 14630
21:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
06:00
Dachnaya
in way 9 h
9 h ~14.86 USD
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
22:15
Lviv
06:30
Kiev
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Люкс Авто Транс
23:50
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
09:35
Centraljnyj
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min ~15.22 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
01:00
ст. Lviv
08:51
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 7 h 51 min
7 h 51 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
01:08
ст. Lviv
10:05
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 57 min
8 h 57 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29,30 Apr, 1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, УЗ
01:08
ст. Lviv
10:05
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 57 min
8 h 57 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
нечетные till 31.05 ...,
30 Oct, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, УЗ
02:20
ст. Lviv
09:04
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 6 h 44 min
6 h 44 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
02:50
ст. Lviv
11:45
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 55 min
8 h 55 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
30 Apr, 3,7,10 May
fast train, УЗ
03:16
ст. Lviv
10:58
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 7 h 42 min
7 h 42 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
нечетные till 30.05 ...
speed train, УЗ
06:08
ст. Lviv
11:54
Darnytsia
in way 5 h 46 min
5 h 46 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
09:42
ст. Lviv
19:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
29 Apr, 2,9 May
fast train, УЗ
09:57
ст. Lviv
19:33
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 36 min
9 h 36 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
far train, УЗ
09:57
ст. Lviv
19:33
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 36 min
9 h 36 min ~14.32 USD
Buy
every day till 15 Jun
speed train, УЗ
11:10
ст. Lviv
16:49
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 39 min
5 h 39 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
12:06
ст. Lviv
21:36
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
28,29 Apr, 2,8,9 May, 29,30 Oct, 1,12,13,16,22,23 Nov
speed train, УЗ
15:26
ст. Lviv
23:12
Darnytsia
in way 7 h 46 min
7 h 46 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, УЗ
17:28
ст. Lviv
22:33
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day except 12 Jun,13 Jun,14 Jun,15 Jun,16 Jun,...
speed train, УЗ
17:28
ст. Lviv
22:33
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day till 11 Jun
fast train «Слобожанщина», УЗ
17:40
ст. Lviv
03:41
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 10 h 1 min
10 h 1 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
нечетные till 30.05 ...
fast train, УЗ
17:40
ст. Lviv
03:41
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 10 h 1 min
10 h 1 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
четные till 30.05 ...
fast train, УЗ
19:55
ст. Lviv
05:00
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
27,28,29,30 Apr, 2,3,6,8,9 May, 29 Oct, 3,7,8,9,10,12,13,16,18,19 Nov
fast train, УЗ
20:05
ст. Lviv
05:52
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 9 h 47 min
9 h 47 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
21:48
ст. Lviv
10:28
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
from 16.05.2017 every day
fast train, УЗ
21:51
ст. Lviv
10:28
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 12 h 37 min
12 h 37 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day till 15 May
fast train, УЗ
21:57
ст. Lviv
04:17
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May, 1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
fast train, УЗ
21:57
ст. Lviv
04:17
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 6 h 20 min
6 h 20 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...
fast train, УЗ
22:00
ст. Lviv
04:17
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 6 h 17 min
6 h 17 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14 May
fast train, УЗ
22:00
ст. Lviv
04:17
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 6 h 17 min
6 h 17 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
27,29 Apr, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15 May
fast train, УЗ
22:49
ст. Lviv
07:43
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 54 min
8 h 54 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
22:49
ст. Lviv
07:43
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 54 min
8 h 54 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Львов», УЗ
22:58
ст. Lviv
06:42
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 7 h 44 min
7 h 44 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day except 31 Dec,06.01.2018
fast train «Кобзарь», УЗ
23:08
ст. Lviv
07:30
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 22 min
8 h 22 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
23:20
ст. Lviv
07:18
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 7 h 58 min
7 h 58 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
23:59
ст. Lviv
08:44
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min ~16.11 USD
Buy
26,30 Apr, 3,7,10,14,17 May...
Боинг 737, Международные а/линии Украины
07:00
а/п Lviv
08:10
Boryspil, а/п Borispol
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, Международные а/линии Украины
08:50
а/п Lviv
10:00
Boryspil, а/п Borispol
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, thu
Боинг 737, Международные а/линии Украины
17:00
а/п Lviv
18:10
Boryspil, а/п Borispol
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, thu,
tue, fri,
from 20 May sat
Ан-140, Мотор Сич
18:00
а/п Lviv
19:10
Kiev/Zhuliany
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Ан-140, Мотор Сич
18:20
а/п Lviv
19:40
Kiev/Zhuliany
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun
Distance Lviv - Kiev route = 468км

Карта проезда по маршруту Львов - Киев

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Киев - день города  24 - 25 May ежегодно

Киев - день города

В Киеве день города проходит в конце мая, когда небо голубое, погода летняя, солнечно и тепло, а на улицах еще можно полюбоваться цветущими каштанами. В отличие от дней городов в иных местах, в украинской столице, кроме официального концерта на Майдане и народных гуляний на Крещатике, проходит еще немало интересного. На пешеходной улице Андреевский спуск два дня идет ярмарка искусств – причем не организованная свыше, а поистине народная. Каждый там продает то, что изготавливает сам, либо то, что нашел на продажу где-то. Это одна из самых больших ярмарок такого рода в бывшем Советском Союзе!

Славутич  19 - 21 August ежегодно

Славутич

Один из наиболее известных фестивалей КСП на Украине, проводится с 1997 г. Проходит в третьи выходные августа близ г. Славутич, на берегу реки Днепр на территории яхтклуба «Якорь». Фестиваль небольшого размера – около 500 чел., ввиду удаленности от крупных населенных пунктов «левых» людей нет – все свои. Публика большей частью бардовско-интеллигентско-туристическая. Концерты идут в пятницу вечером, в субботу целый день и в воскресенье до обеда. Сцена одна. Большое количество музыкантов из Киева, Гомеля, Минска, Москвы, провинциальности выступающих не заметно – всё проходит на уровне.

Белая Церковь - день города  6 - 7 September ежегодно

День города традиционно проходит в первые или вторые выходные сентября.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 18 USD
14 USD 18 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 1 day 16 h 40 min
1 h 10 min 1 day 16 h 40 min
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:59
00:30 23:59
Arrival
от 08:10 до 10:10
08:10 10:10