Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Lublin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Lublin

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Lublin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Lublin daily runs 1 a train and 42 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 33 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Lublin of 13 h 40 min. The distance Kiev - Lublin in a straight line is about 566 km. Time Lublin in the time different from Kiev to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Lublin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 219 buses
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
13:35 Kiev ~18:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Киев-экспресс», УЗ
18:30 st. Kiev Passenger 07:10, (+1 day) st. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
30.17 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП 03:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:25 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
31.97 USD
Buy
4 Mar
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО ~04:25 Kiev bus station ~09:20 bus.term. Lublin
in way ~6 h
~6 h
24.04 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Мустанг Транс 04:30 Central bus station 20:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 05:45 Kiev 15:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 06:00 Central bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
18.50 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach 06:35 Kiev 18:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:50 Central bus station 18:55 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:50 Central bus station 17:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
18.78 USD
Buy
12-19 Mar
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 07:00 Kiev bus station 23:25 Lublin
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
24.85 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Kiev bus station 18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Kiev bus station 17:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Автотранзит 07:00 Central bus station 19:50 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 07:00 Central bus station 19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 07:00 Central bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
22.35 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 07:15 Kiev bus station 17:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
18.78 USD
Buy
12-19 Mar
coach 07:30 Kiev 19:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 07:50 Kiev bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
22.35 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Ternvoyage 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 19:15 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station 17:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
22.97 USD
Buy
20,23,25,28 Feb, 2,5 Mar
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 08:10 Central bus station 21:30 bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 10:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 21:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 22:35 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:00 Kiev bus station 20:25 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
24.57 USD
Buy
20-28 Feb, 1,2,5-7 Mar
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:20 Kiev bus station 00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
24.04 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 11:25 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
18.50 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:30 Kiev 20:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:15 Kiev 22:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:20 Kiev bus station 00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
28.45 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 12:25 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
27.14 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
coach 12:30 Kiev 21:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 13:00 Kiev 21:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 13:00 Kiev bus station 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
22.33 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
coach 13:40 Kiev ~18:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА 13:45 Central bus station 00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 13:50 Kiev ~18:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 14:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 14:30 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
20.11 USD
Buy
25 Feb
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 14:40 Central bus station 03:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 14:40 Central bus station 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
26.25 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 14:40 Central bus station 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
25.52 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5,7 Mar
coach 14:50 Kiev ~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, ФОП Шаблий 15:00 Central bus station 03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 59 Мест, EuroClub 15:00 Kiev 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
23 Feb
bus, MARGA 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sun
bus, Евростатус 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya 03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, thu, sun
bus, EuroClub 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
friday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
20.11 USD
Buy
25 Feb
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 15:00 Kiev 02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
24 Feb
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 15:00 Kiev 02:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 15:00 Kiev bus station 02:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
29.04 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb friday till 2 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 15:00 Kiev bus station 00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
26.80 USD
Buy
20-28 Feb, 1,2,5-7 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 15:20 автостанция Выдубичи 03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Kobra 15:45 bus.st. Dachnaya 05:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, fri
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
22.19 USD
Buy
monday
bus, НовиковЛА 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 16:00 Kiev 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
14 Mar
bus, EuroClub 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
19.84 USD
Buy
thu, sat
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 16:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
29.04 USD
Buy
from 21 Feb wednesday till 7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 16:30 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
21.97 USD
Buy
6 Mar
bus, ООО Турист/Openline 17:00 Central bus station 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА 17:00 автостанция Выдубичи 05:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 17:00 Central bus station 03:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
20.13 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 17:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
26.25 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Мыскив 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 08:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday except mon, wed
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:30 Central bus station 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
21.64 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 17:30 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
25.91 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb friday till 2 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 17:30 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
24.57 USD
Buy
20,22,24,25,27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 20:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
20.35 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 21:00 Central bus station 07:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 21:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
24.57 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 21:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
26.25 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 21:30 Central bus station 06:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, NEOPLAN Tourliner 46 Мест, Гюнсел ООО 21:30 Central bus station 05:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min
22.93 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Mercedes Benz 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 21:55 Central bus station 08:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
19.84 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, Mercedes Benz 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 22:15 Kiev bus station 08:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 35 min
11 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, ATE TRAVEL 22:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 12:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
friday
coach 23:30, (+30 days) Kiev 11:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Potynhe H.S. 23:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 18 USD до 32 USD
18 USD 32 USD
Time in way
от 5 h 42 min до 17 h 25 min
5 h 42 min 17 h 25 min
Departure
от 23:30 до 23:40
23:30 23:40
Arrival
от 09:20 до 14:20
09:20 14:20
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Lublin route = 566 km
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
coach 23:30, (+30 days) Kiev 11:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:45 Kiev 15:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 06:00 Central bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
18.50 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach 06:35 Kiev 18:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 07:00 Kiev bus station 23:25 Lublin
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
24.85 USD
Buy
monday
coach 07:30 Kiev 19:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:20 Kiev bus station 00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
24.04 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 11:25 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
18.50 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 11:30 Kiev 20:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:15 Kiev 22:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 12:30 Kiev 21:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 13:00 Kiev 21:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
13:35 Kiev ~18:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 13:40 Kiev ~18:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 13:50 Kiev ~18:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 14:50 Kiev ~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
22.19 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 20:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
20.35 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО ~04:25 Kiev bus station ~09:20 bus.term. Lublin
in way ~6 h
~6 h
24.04 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Kiev bus station 18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Kiev bus station 17:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
24.85 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП 03:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:25 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
31.97 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, Мустанг Транс 04:30 Central bus station 20:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:50 Central bus station 18:55 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:50 Central bus station 17:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
18.78 USD
Buy
12-19 Mar
bus, Автотранзит 07:00 Central bus station 19:50 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 07:00 Central bus station 19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 07:00 Central bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
22.35 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 07:15 Kiev bus station 17:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
18.78 USD
Buy
12-19 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 07:50 Kiev bus station 18:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
22.35 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station 17:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
22.97 USD
Buy
20,23,25,28 Feb, 2,5 Mar
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 22:35 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:00 Kiev bus station 20:25 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
24.57 USD
Buy
20-28 Feb, 1,2,5-7 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:20 Kiev bus station 00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
28.45 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 12:25 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
27.14 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 13:00 Kiev bus station 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
22.33 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, НовиковЛА 13:45 Central bus station 00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 14:30 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
20.11 USD
Buy
25 Feb
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 14:40 Central bus station 03:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 14:40 Central bus station 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
26.25 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 14:40 Central bus station 02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
25.52 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5,7 Mar
bus, ФОП Шаблий 15:00 Central bus station 03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
20.11 USD
Buy
25 Feb
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 15:00 Kiev bus station 00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
26.80 USD
Buy
20-28 Feb, 1,2,5-7 Mar
bus, 59 Мест, EuroClub 15:00 Kiev 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
23 Feb
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 15:00 Kiev bus station 02:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
29.04 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb friday till 2 Mar
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 15:00 Kiev 02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
24 Feb
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 15:00 Kiev 02:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 15:20 автостанция Выдубичи 03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 16:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
29.04 USD
Buy
from 21 Feb wednesday till 7 Mar
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 16:00 Kiev 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
14 Mar
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 16:30 Kiev bus station 02:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
21.97 USD
Buy
6 Mar
bus, ООО Турист/Openline 17:00 Central bus station 05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА 17:00 автостанция Выдубичи 05:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 17:00 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
26.25 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 17:00 Central bus station 03:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
20.13 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 17:30 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
24.57 USD
Buy
20,22,24,25,27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:30 Central bus station 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
21.64 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 17:30 Kiev bus station 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
25.91 USD
Buy
from 23 Feb friday till 2 Mar
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 21:00 Central bus station 07:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 21:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
26.25 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 21:00 Central bus station 06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
24.57 USD
Buy
21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,5 Mar
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 21:30 Central bus station 06:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, NEOPLAN Tourliner 46 Мест, Гюнсел ООО 21:30 Central bus station 05:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 9 h 5 min
9 h 5 min
22.93 USD
Buy
3,4 Mar
bus, Mercedes Benz 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 21:55 Central bus station 08:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
19.84 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, Mercedes Benz 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 22:15 Kiev bus station 08:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 35 min
11 h 35 min
19.84 USD
Buy
20,22,24 Feb
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Ternvoyage 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 19:15 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 14:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, MARGA 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sun
bus, Kobra 15:45 bus.st. Dachnaya 05:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, fri
bus, Мыскив 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 08:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
everyday except mon, wed
bus, Potynhe H.S. 23:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 14:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
19.84 USD
Buy
tue, fri
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 08:10 Central bus station 21:30 bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Евростатус 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya 03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, thu, sun
bus, EuroClub 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
19.84 USD
Buy
thu, sat
bus, EuroClub 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
friday
bus, ATE TRAVEL 22:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 12:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
19.84 USD
Buy
friday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 10:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj 21:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
19.84 USD
Buy
sunday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 18 USD до 32 USD
18 USD 32 USD
Time in way
от 5 h 42 min до 17 h 25 min
5 h 42 min 17 h 25 min
Departure
от 23:30 до 23:40
23:30 23:40
Arrival
от 09:20 до 14:20
09:20 14:20
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train «Киев-экспресс», УЗ
18:30 st. Kiev Passenger 07:10, (+1 day) st. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
30.17 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Правила въезда в Poland для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 35 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Belarus - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 60 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 60 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода