Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Lublin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Lublin

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Lublin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Lublin daily runs 1 a train and 42 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 33 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Lublin of 13 h 38 mins. The distance Kiev - Lublin in a straight line is about 566 km. Time Lublin in the time different from Kiev to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Lublin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 75 buses
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
00:30 Kiev
12:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП
03:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
14:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Мустанг Транс
04:30 Central bus station
20:00 Lublin
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
06:15 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
17:15 Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
tue, fri
coach
06:45 Kiev
16:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
07:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит
07:00 Central bus station
19:50 Lublin
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат
07:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
07:00 Central bus station
18:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
07:35 Kiev
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО
08:00 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
аллея Тысячилетия, автовокзал
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Борейчук М.И.
08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
18:10 Lublin
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Ternvoyage
08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
17:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 730 руб
23-26 Jun
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
08:10 Central bus station
21:30 Lublin
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sun
coach
08:30 Kiev
20:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, КАН-ТРАНС
09:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
20:00 Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
saturday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
10:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
21:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, sun
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:35 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
11:00 Kiev bus station
21:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
11:00 Kiev bus station
20:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
11:20 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
~22:51 Lublin
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
12:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
12:20 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
12:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож
12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
12:25 Kiev bus station
02:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
12:30 Kiev
21:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis
13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
13:00 Central bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, thu, sat, sun
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ
13:00 Kiev bus station
00:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
13:15 Kiev
23:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
13:30 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА
13:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach
14:00 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Автотранзит
14:00 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
14:00 Central bus station
00:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
23,25 Jun
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
02:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach
14:40 Kiev
~19:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
14:40 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП
14:40 Central bus station
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
1 730 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
coach
14:50 Kiev
~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, MARGA
15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, thu, sun
bus, Евростатус
15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
03:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, sun
bus, EuroClub
15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
15:00 Kiev
02:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
friday till 22 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
15:00 Kiev bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Линии Полесья
15:05 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat
15:20 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday except tue
bus, KOBRA/Agat
15:45 bus.st. Dachnaya
05:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, fri
coach
15:50 Kiev
~20:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, EuroClub
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, sat
bus, Юниверс/EWHD
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sat
bus, НовиковЛА
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
17:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, НовиковЛА
17:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
05:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:00 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:00 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
17:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
17:00 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД
17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue,thu,fri,sat,sun till 19 Aug
bus, Мыскив
17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
08:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:30 Central bus station
05:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП
17:30 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 730 руб
friday till 22 Jun
fast train «Киев-экспресс», Ukrzaliznytsia
18:30 st. Kiev Passenger
07:07, (+1 day) st. Lublin
in way 13 h 37 mins
13 h 37 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
bus, ПП Твад
20:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
06:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП
21:00 Central bus station
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат
21:00 Central bus station
07:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
21:00 Central bus station
06:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
23,25 Jun
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел
21:30 Central bus station
06:45, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, ATE TRAVEL
22:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
12:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, ФОП Фоменко К.А. / Интерлайнер
22:40 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
12:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
23:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
14:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, wed, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1400 руб до 1730 руб
1400 руб 1730 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 42 mins до 17 h 25 mins
5 h 42 mins 17 h 25 mins
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:40
00:30 23:40
Arrival
от 12:40 до 14:20
12:40 14:20
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Lublin as the crow flies = 566 km
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
00:30 Kiev
12:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП
03:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
14:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Мустанг Транс
04:30 Central bus station
20:00 Lublin
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
06:15 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
17:15 Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
tue, fri
coach
06:45 Kiev
16:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
07:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 400 руб
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит
07:00 Central bus station
19:50 Lublin
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат
07:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
07:00 Central bus station
18:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
07:35 Kiev
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО
08:00 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
аллея Тысячилетия, автовокзал
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Борейчук М.И.
08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
18:10 Lublin
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Ternvoyage
08:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Kiev bus station
17:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 730 руб
23-26 Jun
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
08:10 Central bus station
21:30 Lublin
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sun
coach
08:30 Kiev
20:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, КАН-ТРАНС
09:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
20:00 Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
saturday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
10:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
21:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, sun
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:35 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
11:00 Kiev bus station
21:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
11:00 Kiev bus station
20:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
11:20 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
~22:51 Lublin
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
12:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
12:20 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
12:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож
12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
12:25 Kiev bus station
02:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
12:30 Kiev
21:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis
13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
13:00 Central bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, thu, sat, sun
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ
13:00 Kiev bus station
00:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach
13:15 Kiev
23:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
13:30 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА
13:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach
14:00 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Автотранзит
14:00 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
14:00 Central bus station
00:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
23,25 Jun
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
02:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach
14:40 Kiev
~19:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans
14:40 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП
14:40 Central bus station
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
1 730 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
coach
14:50 Kiev
~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, MARGA
15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, thu, sun
bus, Евростатус
15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
03:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, sun
bus, EuroClub
15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
15:00 Kiev
02:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 730 руб
friday till 22 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
15:00 Kiev bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Линии Полесья
15:05 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat
15:20 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday except tue
bus, KOBRA/Agat
15:45 bus.st. Dachnaya
05:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, fri
coach
15:50 Kiev
~20:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, EuroClub
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
wed, sat
bus, Юниверс/EWHD
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 730 руб
thu, sat
bus, НовиковЛА
16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
17:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
monday
bus, НовиковЛА
17:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
05:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:00 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:00 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
17:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
17:00 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД
17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue,thu,fri,sat,sun till 19 Aug
bus, Мыскив
17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
08:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:30 Central bus station
05:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП
17:30 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 730 руб
friday till 22 Jun
bus, ПП Твад
20:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
06:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП
21:00 Central bus station
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sunday
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат
21:00 Central bus station
07:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
21:00 Central bus station
06:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
23,25 Jun
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел
21:30 Central bus station
06:45, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
~ 1 730 руб
everyday
bus, ATE TRAVEL
22:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
12:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, ФОП Фоменко К.А. / Интерлайнер
22:40 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
12:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 730 руб
friday
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
23:40 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
14:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 730 руб
tue, wed, fri
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1400 руб до 1730 руб
1400 руб 1730 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 42 mins до 17 h 25 mins
5 h 42 mins 17 h 25 mins
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:40
00:30 23:40
Arrival
от 12:40 до 14:20
12:40 14:20
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Киев-экспресс», Ukrzaliznytsia
18:30 st. Kiev Passenger
07:07, (+1 day) st. Lublin
in way 13 h 37 mins
13 h 37 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Правила въезда в Poland для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 35 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Belarus - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 60 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 60 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство