Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Lublin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Lublin

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Lublin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Lublin daily runs 1 a train and 47 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 33 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Lublin of 13 h 40 min. The distance Kiev - Lublin in a straight line is about 566 km. Time Lublin in the time different from Kiev to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Lublin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 186 buses
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach 00:30 Kiev
12:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Мустанг Транс 04:30 Central bus station
20:00 Lublin
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП 04:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
15:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
22,26,29 Apr,
6,10,17,20,24,27 May
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО ~05:25 Kiev bus station
~10:20 bus.term. Lublin
in way ~6 h
~6 h
24.77 USD
wednesday
coach 06:45 Kiev
16:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 07:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.05 USD
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 07:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Автотранзит 07:00 Central bus station
19:50 Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 07:35 Kiev
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 08:00 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
~ 23.00 USD
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 08:00 Kiev
19:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 08:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 08:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach 08:30 Kiev
20:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 08:50 Kiev bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 08:50 Kiev
19:40 Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Тернвояж 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
25.29 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Ternvoyage 09:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Kiev
19:00 Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
21,24,26,29 Apr,
1,4,6,9,16,19,21,24,26 May
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
20,25,30 Apr,
5,10,15,20,25 May
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:35 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 12:00 Central bus station
23:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
thursday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 12:00 Kiev
21:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 12:00 Kiev bus station
22:35 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 35 min
11 h 35 min
35.39 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 12:00 Kiev bus station
22:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,17 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:00 Kiev bus station
21:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
24.77 USD
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 12:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
19.05 USD
wednesday
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 12:30 Kiev
21:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Openline 13:00 Central bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
wed, thu, sat, sun
coach 13:15 Kiev
23:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 13:20 Kiev
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 13:25 Kiev bus station
03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
28.51 USD
15 May
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 13:25 Kiev
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 13:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach 13:30 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА 13:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 14:00 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 14:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 14:00 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 14:00 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
21.16 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 14:00 Central bus station
01:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
21,22,25,26,28,29 Apr,
2,5,6,9,10,16,17,19,20,23,24,26,27 May
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 14:00 Kiev bus station
01:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
02:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 14:40 Kiev
~19:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, ФОП Шаблий 14:40 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 14:45 Kiev
23:55 Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 14:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
27.59 USD
15 May
coach 14:50 Kiev
~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, VasilkivTransAvto/Agat 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Евростатус 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
03:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
~ 27.59 USD
wed, thu, sun
bus, MARGA 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sun
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 15:00 Kiev
23:55 Lublin
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 15:00 автостанция Выдубичи
00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Линии Полесья 15:05 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 15:20 автостанция Выдубичи
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 15:30 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
22,25,26,29 Apr,
2,6,9,10,16,17,20,23,24,27 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 15:40 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
26.31 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,5,9,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 15:40 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
25.21 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,16,18,20,22,24,26 May
coach 15:50 Kiev
~20:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 27.59 USD
thu, sat
bus, автобус, MARGA 16:00 Kiev bus station
05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
25.29 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, UNITIKI 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, "Васильківтрансавто"ПП 16:00 Kiev
01:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 16:00 Kiev
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
24,28 Apr,
8,17,22,26 May
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 16:00 Kiev
03:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 27.59 USD
21,28 Apr,
5,19,26 May
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 16:00 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
4,18,25 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, "Лінії Полісся" ТОВ/ Болотюк С.М. 16:05 Kiev
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Линии Полесья 16:05 Kiev bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 17:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
22.86 USD
monday
bus, Openline 17:00 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА 17:00 автостанция Выдубичи
05:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Openline 17:00 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 40 min
11 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 17:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 17:00 Kiev
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
25 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 17:00 Kiev
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 17:00 Kiev bus station
04:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 17:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
25 Apr,
2,5,9,16,19,23,26 May
bus, Мыскив 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
08:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС 17:30 Central bus station
05:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sat
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 17:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday except mon, wed
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 17:30 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
28,30 Apr,
2,4,5 May
bus, автобус, Openline 18:00 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
22.54 USD
15 May
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 18:00 Kiev
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 18:00 Kiev bus station
04:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 40 min
11 h 40 min
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Openline 18:00 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
21.16 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 18:00 Central bus station
04:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 18:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 18:30 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 27.59 USD
20,27 Apr,
4,18,25 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 18:30 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 27.59 USD
21,22,24,26,28,29 Apr,
1,5,6,8,10,15,17,19,20,22,24,26,27 May
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 21:00 Central bus station
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
20.96 USD
sunday
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 19 USD до 36 USD
19 USD 36 USD
Time in way
от 5 h 42 min до 17 h 25 min
5 h 42 min 17 h 25 min
Departure
от 00:30 до 21:00
00:30 21:00
Arrival
от 10:20 до 08:10
10:20 08:10
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Lublin route = 566 km
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lublin
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:17 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach 00:30 Kiev
12:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Мустанг Транс 04:30 Central bus station
20:00 Lublin
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, Павлюк Виталий Иванович ФЛП 04:30 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
15:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
22,26,29 Apr,
6,10,17,20,24,27 May
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО ~05:25 Kiev bus station
~10:20 bus.term. Lublin
in way ~6 h
~6 h
24.77 USD
wednesday
coach 06:45 Kiev
16:50 Lublin
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 07:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.05 USD
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 07:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Автотранзит 07:00 Central bus station
19:50 Lublin
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 07:35 Kiev
19:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО 08:00 Kiev bus station
00:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
~ 23.00 USD
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 08:00 Kiev
19:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 08:00 Central bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 08:00 Central bus station
19:40 Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach 08:30 Kiev
20:30 Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 08:50 Kiev bus station
19:40 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 08:50 Kiev
19:40 Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Тернвояж 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
25.29 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Ternvoyage 09:00 Kiev bus station
19:10 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Kiev
19:00 Lublin
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
21,24,26,29 Apr,
1,4,6,9,16,19,21,24,26 May
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
20,25,30 Apr,
5,10,15,20,25 May
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 11:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:35 Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 12:00 Central bus station
23:10 Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
thursday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 12:00 Kiev
21:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 12:00 Kiev bus station
22:35 bus.term. Lublin
in way 11 h 35 min
11 h 35 min
35.39 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 12:00 Kiev bus station
22:25 Lublin
in way 11 h 25 min
11 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6,8,17 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:00 Kiev bus station
21:25 Lublin
in way 10 h 25 min
10 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
24.77 USD
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 12:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
19.05 USD
wednesday
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 12:25 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 12:30 Kiev
21:45 Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 13:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Openline 13:00 Central bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 35 min
13 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
wed, thu, sat, sun
coach 13:15 Kiev
23:30 Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 13:20 Kiev
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:20 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 13:25 Kiev bus station
03:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
28.51 USD
15 May
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 13:25 Kiev
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 13:25 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
coach 13:30 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА 13:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 15 min
11 h 15 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 14:00 Kiev
22:35 Lublin
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 14:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sat, sun
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 14:00 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 14:00 Kiev bus station
01:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
21.16 USD
15 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 14:00 Central bus station
01:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
21,22,25,26,28,29 Apr,
2,5,6,9,10,16,17,19,20,23,24,26,27 May
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 14:00 Kiev bus station
01:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
02:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
coach 14:40 Kiev
~19:22 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, ФОП Шаблий 14:40 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 14:45 Kiev
23:55 Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 14:45 Central bus station
00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 15 min
10 h 15 min
27.59 USD
15 May
coach 14:50 Kiev
~19:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, VasilkivTransAvto/Agat 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 10 min
11 h 10 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Евростатус 15:00 bus.st. Dachnaya
03:20, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
~ 27.59 USD
wed, thu, sun
bus, MARGA 15:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
tue, thu, sun
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 15:00 Kiev
23:55 Lublin
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 15:00 автостанция Выдубичи
00:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
27.59 USD
15 May
bus, Линии Полесья 15:05 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 15:20 автостанция Выдубичи
03:15, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 15:30 Kiev bus station
03:10, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
22,25,26,29 Apr,
2,6,9,10,16,17,20,23,24,27 May
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 15:40 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
26.31 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,5,9,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 15:40 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
25.21 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,16,18,20,22,24,26 May
coach 15:50 Kiev
~20:32 Lublin
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 23.00 USD
wednesday
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 16:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 27.59 USD
thu, sat
bus, автобус, MARGA 16:00 Kiev bus station
05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
25.29 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, UNITIKI 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 10 h 10 min
10 h 10 min
23.00 USD
15 May
bus, "Васильківтрансавто"ПП 16:00 Kiev
01:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 16:00 Kiev
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
24,28 Apr,
8,17,22,26 May
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 16:00 Kiev
03:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 27.59 USD
21,28 Apr,
5,19,26 May
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 16:00 Kiev bus station
03:30, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD
4,18,25 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 16:00 Kiev bus station
01:00, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 27.59 USD
20-30 Apr,
1,2,4-6,8-10,15-27 May...
bus, "Лінії Полісся" ТОВ/ Болотюк С.М. 16:05 Kiev
03:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 35 min
12 h 35 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
bus, автобус, Линии Полесья 16:05 Kiev bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 27.59 USD
15 May
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 17:00 Kiev bus station
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
22.86 USD
monday
bus, Openline 17:00 Central bus station
03:50, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 50 min
11 h 50 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА 17:00 автостанция Выдубичи
05:05, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, Openline 17:00 Central bus station
03:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 11 h 40 min
11 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 17:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:40, (+1 day) Lublin
in way 12 h 40 min
12 h 40 min
~ 27.59 USD
everyday
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 17:00 Kiev
04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Lublin
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.59 USD