Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Odessa / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Odessa

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Odessa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Odessa daily runs 9 trains, 9 flights and 68 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 11 mins. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Odessa of 10 h 19 mins. The distance Kiev - Odessa in a straight line is about 443 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Odessa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Odessa
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
06:50 Kiev
~11:18 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП
00:10 Kiev
Киев АС
06:10 Odessa
Одесса АС
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 413 грн
thursday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
00:10 Central bus station
07:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Орион-Авто
00:30 Kiev
07:35 Odessa
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
30 Jun
bus, Орион-Авто
00:30 Central bus station
07:35 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, MAN 10.180 35 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
00:30 Central bus station
07:25 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
298 грн
23 Jun
coach
00:40 Kiev
18:35 Odessa
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
01:00 Kiev bus station
07:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
435 грн
22,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
03:00 Kiev bus station
09:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
453 грн
25 Jun
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
03:10 Central bus station
09:10 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 449 грн
wed, fri, sun
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
03:10 Central bus station
09:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
wed, fri, sun
coach
04:00 Kiev
21:15 Odessa
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev
21:35 Odessa
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev
21:15 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
05:35 Kiev
22:30 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
06:05 Kiev
23:00 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
06:10 Kiev
23:40 Odessa
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
06:30 Kiev bus station
12:15 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
419 грн
22 Jun,
11 Aug
coach
07:00 Kiev
~11:28 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
07:00 Kiev
12:55 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
24 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Музыка ВВ
07:00 Kiev
12:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
25 Jun
bus, ФОП Музыка ВВ
07:00 st. metro Goloseevskaya
12:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, thu
bus, ОДД Дорис
07:00 st. Metro Dvorec Ukraina
14:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
wed, sat
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Ільїнська А.М."ФОП
07:00 Kiev
13:30 st. Fozzy mall
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Ярмола А.Г." ФЛП
07:00 st. ploschadj Yuzhnogo zh/d vokzala
13:30 st. Fozzy mall
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
368 грн
21-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
07:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
14:35 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
07:35 Kiev
14:30 Odessa
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
20,22 Jun
coach
07:45 Kiev
~12:13 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Макси Тур Варна
07:45 Central bus station
15:00 Odessa
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 449 грн
tue, fri
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
08:00 Kiev bus station
14:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(32), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
08:05 Central bus station
14:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
589 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
08:40 Kiev bus station
14:25 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
434 грн
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
08:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
15:20 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
09:00 Kiev
14:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
09:00 Kiev
14:55 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, ООО Турист
09:15 Central bus station
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
10:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
10:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Privoz
in way 7 h
7 h
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
10:00 Kiev bus station
16:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
414 грн
22 Jun
bus, Neoplan (46 seats), ТОВ Гюнсел
10:15 Kiev
17:40 Odessa
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
28 Jun,
9 Jul
bus, Neoplan (46 seats), ТОВ Гюнсел
10:15 Central bus station
17:40 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
425 грн
25 Jun
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
10:15 Central bus station
17:40 Odessa
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedecs Benz (Premium) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
11:30 Kiev bus station
17:15 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
442 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
11,31 Aug
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
18:05 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
12:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
414 грн
22 Jun
coach
12:15 Kiev
~16:43 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
12:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
19:40 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Neoplan 47 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
13:00 Kiev
19:50 Odessa
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(46), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
13:40 Central bus station
19:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
553 грн
22 Jun
coach
13:45 Kiev
~18:13 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Бондарь В.В." ФЛП
14:00 Kiev bus station
20:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
439 грн
20 Jun
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:03 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Бондарь В.В." ФЛП
14:35 Kiev
20:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
15:00 Kiev
20:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
6 Jul
coach
15:30 Kiev
~19:58 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
15:45 Kiev bus station
21:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
439 грн
21,23-25 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
16:00 Kiev bus station
22:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
16:05 Kiev
21:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
25 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
16:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
23:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, ФОП Музыка ВВ
16:45 st. metro Goloseevskaya
22:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, tue, thu
coach
16:50 Kiev
~21:18 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
17:00 Kiev
22:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
18:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
00:25, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
18:00 Kiev bus station
23:59 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
414 грн
22 Jun
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
18:05 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
00:40, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
18:05 Kiev
23:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(32), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
18:30 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
589 грн
20 Jun
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
18:30 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
19:00 Kiev
00:30, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, ООО Турист
19:10 Central bus station
02:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, tue, fri
coach
19:40 Kiev
~00:08, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
20:00 Kiev
~00:28, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
20:00 Kiev bus station
02:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
coach
20:10 Kiev
~00:38, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
21:00 Kiev
02:30, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, ООО Турист
21:00 Central bus station
04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
everyday
coach
22:00 Kiev
~02:28, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Визит-Тур" СОДО (1)
22:00 Kiev
АВ
05:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 413 грн
tuesday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР
22:00 Central bus station
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
04:50, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
22:00 Kiev bus station
04:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, Neoplan 47 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
22:00 Kiev
05:00, (+1 day) st. ul. Kolontaevskaya 21
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
20,22 Jun
coach
22:05 Kiev
~02:33, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
22:35 Kiev
~03:03, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Neoplan (46 seats), ТОВ Гюнсел
23:00 Kiev
05:20, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
~ 449 грн
25 Jun
bus, автобус, Viabona Express
23:00 st. Metro Dvorec Ukraina
06:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h
7 h
437 грн
6 Jul
bus, Viabona Express
23:00 st. Metro Dvorec Ukraina
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, МАН(46), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
23:00 Central bus station
05:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
548 грн
20,22 Jun
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
23:00 st. Metro Dvorec Ukraina
06:00, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Ільїнська А.М."ФОП
23:00 Kiev
06:00, (+1 day) st. Fozzy mall
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
20 Jun,
11,31 Aug
coach
23:05 Kiev
~03:33, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Бондарь В.В." ФЛП
23:10 Kiev bus station
05:25, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 15 mins
6 h 15 mins
471 грн
22 Jun
coach
23:20 Kiev
~03:48, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, автобус, Viabona Express
23:20 Kiev
06:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 449 грн
6 Jul
coach
23:30 Kiev
~03:58, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
23:30 Kiev bus station
05:30, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
434 грн
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
23:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
05:45, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
23:50 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
06:40, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
23:50 Kiev
05:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 449 грн
20,22 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
23:50 Kiev
05:25, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 449 грн
23,24 Jun
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Odessa as the crow flies = 443 km (по дорогам = 526 km )
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Odessa
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
06:50 Kiev
~11:18 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП
00:10 Kiev
Киев АС
06:10 Odessa
Одесса АС
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 413 грн
thursday
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк
00:10 Central bus station
07:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Орион-Авто
00:30 Kiev
07:35 Odessa
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
30 Jun
bus, Орион-Авто
00:30 Central bus station
07:35 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, MAN 10.180 35 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
00:30 Central bus station
07:25 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
298 грн
23 Jun
coach
00:40 Kiev
18:35 Odessa
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
01:00 Kiev bus station
07:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
435 грн
22,25 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
03:00 Kiev bus station
09:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
453 грн
25 Jun
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
03:10 Central bus station
09:10 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 449 грн
wed, fri, sun
bus, ФОП Мірчев А.Г
03:10 Central bus station
09:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
wed, fri, sun
coach
04:00 Kiev
21:15 Odessa
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev
21:35 Odessa
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
04:20 Kiev
21:15 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
05:35 Kiev
22:30 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
06:05 Kiev
23:00 Odessa
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
06:10 Kiev
23:40 Odessa
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
06:30 Kiev bus station
12:15 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
419 грн
22 Jun,
11 Aug
coach
07:00 Kiev
~11:28 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
07:00 Kiev
12:55 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
24 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Музыка ВВ
07:00 Kiev
12:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
25 Jun
bus, ФОП Музыка ВВ
07:00 st. metro Goloseevskaya
12:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, thu
bus, ОДД Дорис
07:00 st. Metro Dvorec Ukraina
14:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
wed, sat
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Ільїнська А.М."ФОП
07:00 Kiev
13:30 st. Fozzy mall
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Ярмола А.Г." ФЛП
07:00 st. ploschadj Yuzhnogo zh/d vokzala
13:30 st. Fozzy mall
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
368 грн
21-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
07:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
14:35 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
07:35 Kiev
14:30 Odessa
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
20,22 Jun
coach
07:45 Kiev
~12:13 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Макси Тур Варна
07:45 Central bus station
15:00 Odessa
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 449 грн
tue, fri
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
08:00 Kiev bus station
14:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(32), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
08:05 Central bus station
14:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
589 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
08:40 Kiev bus station
14:25 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
434 грн
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
08:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
15:20 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
09:00 Kiev
14:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
09:00 Kiev
14:55 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 449 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, ООО Турист
09:15 Central bus station
16:00 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
10:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
10:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Privoz
in way 7 h
7 h
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
10:00 Kiev bus station
16:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
414 грн
22 Jun
bus, Neoplan (46 seats), ТОВ Гюнсел
10:15 Kiev
17:40 Odessa
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
28 Jun,
9 Jul
bus, Neoplan (46 seats), ТОВ Гюнсел
10:15 Central bus station
17:40 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
425 грн
25 Jun
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
10:15 Central bus station
17:40 Odessa
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedecs Benz (Premium) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
11:30 Kiev bus station
17:15 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
442 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
11,31 Aug
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
12:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
18:05 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
12:00 Kiev bus station
18:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
414 грн
22 Jun
coach
12:15 Kiev
~16:43 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
12:45 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
19:40 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Neoplan 47 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
13:00 Kiev
19:50 Odessa
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(46), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
13:40 Central bus station
19:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
553 грн
22 Jun
coach
13:45 Kiev
~18:13 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Бондарь В.В." ФЛП
14:00 Kiev bus station
20:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
439 грн
20 Jun
coach
14:35 Kiev
~19:03 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Бондарь В.В." ФЛП
14:35 Kiev
20:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
15:00 Kiev
20:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
6 Jul
coach
15:30 Kiev
~19:58 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
15:45 Kiev bus station
21:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
439 грн
21,23-25 Jun
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
16:00 Kiev bus station
22:00 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
16:05 Kiev
21:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
25 Jul
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
16:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
23:10 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
538 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, ФОП Музыка ВВ
16:45 st. metro Goloseevskaya
22:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, tue, thu
coach
16:50 Kiev
~21:18 Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
17:00 Kiev
22:30 Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
18:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
00:25, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
596 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
18:00 Kiev bus station
23:59 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
414 грн
22 Jun
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
18:05 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
00:40, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс) 18 Мест, "Укрвояж" ООО
18:05 Kiev
23:30 st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, МАН(32), "Гюнсел" ТОВ
18:30 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
589 грн
20 Jun
bus, MAN 49 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
18:30 Central bus station
01:10, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
19:00 Kiev
00:30, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
20 Jun
bus, ООО Турист
19:10 Central bus station
02:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
~ 449 грн
mon, tue, fri
coach
19:40 Kiev
~00:08, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
20:00 Kiev
~00:28, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
20:00 Kiev bus station
02:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
coach
20:10 Kiev
~00:38, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Івано О.М." ФОП
21:00 Kiev
02:30, (+1 day) Odessa
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 449 грн
22 Jun
bus, ООО Турист
21:00 Central bus station
04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
everyday
coach
22:00 Kiev
~02:28, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach, MAN, "Визит-Тур" СОДО (1)
22:00 Kiev
АВ
05:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 413 грн
tuesday
bus, ВИЗИТ-ТУР
22:00 Central bus station
05:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
everyday
bus, 54 Места, Автолюкс
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
04:50, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
449 грн
22 Jun,
6 Jul
bus, Mercedes Benz (Free) 62 Места, "Колісник В. І." ФОП
22:00 Kiev bus station
04:00, (+1 day) st. Avtostanciya "Privokzaljnaya"
in way 6 h
6 h
418 грн
21,23-25 Jun,
25 Jul
bus, Neoplan 47 Мест, Гюнсел ООО
22:00 Kiev
05:00, (+1 day) st. ul. Kolontaevskaya 21
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 449 грн
20,22 Jun
coach
22:05 Kiev
~02:33, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн
wednesday
coach
22:35 Kiev
~03:03, (+1 day) Odessa
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
~ 413 грн