Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Lviv / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Lviv

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Lviv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Lviv daily runs 29 trains, 8 flights and 36 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 21 h 22 min. At the direction of Kiev Lviv airlines flying: Мотор Сич and Международные а/линии Украины. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Lviv of 8 h 55 min. The distance in a straight line Kiev Lviv of 468км. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Lviv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
01:00
Kiev
09:00
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ФОП Левицкий
05:00
Kiev
14:00
bus station 8
in way 9 h
9 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Poltavska Naftova Kompaniia
05:25
Kiev
15:00
Lviv
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
6,13,27 May
bus, Полтавская Нефтяная Компания
05:25
Centraljnyj
15:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min ~15.29 USD
Buy
sat
bus, SVD Trans
06:15
Dachnaya
13:45
bus station 8
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~14.94 USD
Buy
wed, sun
bus, SVD Trans
06:15
Dachnaya
14:30
bus station 8
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min ~14.94 USD
Buy
wed, sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
06:30
Kiev
14:30
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
06:40
Dachnaya
14:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min ~14.76 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, РегионАвто
07:00
Kiev
15:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
tue, sat
bus, Шевченко/Karpaten&Krim Tours
07:15
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
15:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
except mon, fri,
wed, sun
bus, Benz Express
07:15
Dachnaya
14:00
Lviv
in way 6 h 45 min
6 h 45 min ~14.76 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat,
tue, sat,
sat
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО
08:00
Kiev
15:30
Lviv
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
wed,fri,sat,sun till 17 Jun
bus, автобус, "АТП-16145" ОДО
08:00
Kiev
16:00
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
from 29 Apr sat till 17 Jun
bus, EuroClub
08:15
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
15:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Jun
bus, Lviv-Inturtrans
08:30
Kiev
17:30
Lviv
in way 9 h
9 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
thu till 1 Jun
bus, КийПасТранс, ATП-5
08:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
17:45
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 9 h 15 min
9 h 15 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
tue, fri
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО
08:40
Kiev
16:25
Lviv
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
27,29 Apr, 4,6,11,13 May,
from 18 May thu, sat till 17 Jun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
09:00
Kiev
17:00
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, VISITOR YOKATО
10:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:00
bus station 8
in way 12 h
12 h ~17.78 USD
Buy
mon, fri
bus, REGABUS
10:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
17:45
заправка WOG, пр-т Черновола 107
in way 7 h 45 min
7 h 45 min ~14.94 USD
Buy
wed, sat, sun
bus, Евростатус
10:50
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
19:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
wed, sun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
11:30
Kiev
19:30
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Юниверс
12:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
19:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 7 h
7 h ~15.12 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Vanhool Vastransauto (57 seats), VasilkivTransAvto PP
12:50
Kiev
22:10
Lviv
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,30 Apr, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 May...
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто
12:50
Centraljnyj
22:10
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 9 h 20 min
9 h 20 min ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Шумське АТП 16145
13:00
Kiev
20:30
Lviv
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Jun
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож
13:00
Centraljnyj
23:00
bus station 8
in way 10 h
10 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, "АТП-16145" ОДО
13:00
Kiev
21:00
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
mon,tue,wed,fri,sat till 20 May,
from 22 May except thu, sun till 17 Jun
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Avtotranzit
13:30
Kiev
22:10
Lviv
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,30 Apr, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31 May...
bus, Neoplan 116 51 Место, ФЛП "Бакал С.В."
13:30
Kiev
22:00
Lviv
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
нечетные till 30.05 ...
bus, Avtotranzit
13:30
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:10
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h 40 min
8 h 40 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
15:00
Kiev
23:00
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, ФОП Левицкий
16:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
00:30
bus station 8
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Юниверс
17:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min ~17.78 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, 57 Мест, ТрансТемпо
17:00
Kiev
00:55
Lviv
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
25,28 Apr
bus, НовиковЛА
18:00
Centraljnyj
02:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
18:00
Kiev
02:00
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Shumske ATP 16145
18:15
Kiev
01:30
Lviv
in way 7 h 15 min
7 h 15 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
thu till 1 Jun
bus, автобус, "АТП-16145" ОДО
18:15
Kiev
02:15
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
from 27 Apr thu till 11 May
bus, Люкс Авто Транс
19:00
Centraljnyj
04:40
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min ~15.12 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, UAB Tolimojo keleivinio transporto kompanija (Eurolines BC)
19:40
Kiev
07:40
Lviv
in way 1 day 12 h
1 day 12 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
26 Apr
bus, Volkswagen 18 Мест, "Павлюк Виталий Иванович" ФЛП
20:00
Kiev
04:00
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
from 28 Apr fri till 16 Jun
bus, Lvivske ATP 14630
20:15
Dachnaya
06:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 9 h 45 min
9 h 45 min ~14.76 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, Shumske ATP 16145
20:30
Kiev
03:30
Lviv
in way 7 h
7 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
5,12,26 May
bus, автобус, "АТП-16145" ОДО
20:30
Kiev
04:30
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
from 5 May fri till 16 Jun
bus, Павлюк Л.И.
21:00
Kiev
05:00
bus station 8
in way 8 h
8 h ~15.29 USD
Buy
except fri
bus, Сетра 328 75 Мест, "ВАСИЛЬКОВТРАНСАВТО" ЧП
21:20
Kiev
06:05
Lviv
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
27,29,30 Apr, 4,5,6,7,11,12,13,14 May, 15,16,17 Jun,
from 18 May thu, fri, sat, sun till 11 Jun
bus, VasilkivTransAvto PP
21:25
Kiev
06:15
Lviv
in way 8 h 50 min
8 h 50 min ~14.41 USD
Buy
27,30 Apr, 4,5,6,7,11,12,13,14,18,21,25,26,27,28 May, 1 Jun
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто
21:25
Centraljnyj
06:15
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h 50 min
8 h 50 min ~15.29 USD
Buy
thu, fri, sat, sun,
fri
bus, Volkswagen 18 Мест, "Павлюк Виталий Иванович" ФЛП
22:00
Kiev
06:00
Lviv
in way 8 h
8 h ~14.41 USD
Buy
from 5 May fri till 16 Jun
bus, ФОП «Паславський Ярослав»
23:15
Centraljnyj
08:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Стрыйская 109
in way 8 h 45 min
8 h 45 min ~15.29 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
bus, Toyota caetano 26 Мест, "Ярмола А.Г." ФЛП
23:50
метро Житомирская
07:00
Lviv
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min ~14.05 USD
Buy
from 5 May fri till 26 May
fast train, УЗ
01:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
07:37
ст. Lviv
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
24,26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...,
30 Oct, 1,3,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...,
30 Oct, 1,3,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, УЗ
01:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
07:37
ст. Lviv
in way 6 h 25 min
6 h 25 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
нечетные till 30.05 ...
fast train «Слобожанщина», УЗ
05:21
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
15:59
ст. Lviv
in way 10 h 38 min
10 h 38 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
25,27,29 Apr, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, УЗ
05:21
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
15:59
ст. Lviv
in way 10 h 38 min
10 h 38 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
четные till 30.05 ...
fast train, УЗ
05:44
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
15:44
ст. Lviv
in way 10 h
10 h ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day till 16 Jun,
every day except 11 Dec
speed train, УЗ
06:26
Darnytsia
14:22
ст. Lviv
in way 7 h 56 min
7 h 56 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, УЗ
07:00
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
11:55
Підзамче
in way 4 h 55 min
4 h 55 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 12 Jun,13 Jun,14 Jun,15 Jun,16 Jun,...
fast train, УЗ
07:10
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
16:52
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 42 min
9 h 42 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
29 Apr, 2,9 May, 29,31 Oct, 12,15,22 Nov
fast train, УЗ
08:03
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
17:30
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 27 min
9 h 27 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
28,29 Apr, 2,8,9 May, 29,30 Oct, 1,12,13,16,22,23 Nov
speed train, УЗ
14:09
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
19:50
ст. Lviv
in way 5 h 41 min
5 h 41 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,16 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
15:44
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
04:40
ст. Lviv
in way 12 h 56 min
12 h 56 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day,
every day except 29.01.2018,30.01.2018,31.01.2018
speed train, УЗ
16:57
Darnytsia
22:14
Підзамче
in way 5 h 17 min
5 h 17 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
17:24
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
03:11
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 47 min
9 h 47 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
26,27,28,29 Apr, 1,2,5,7,8 May...
fast train «Закарпатье», УЗ
17:42
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
01:53
ст. Lviv
in way 8 h 11 min
8 h 11 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec
fast train, УЗ
18:34
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
03:20
ст. Lviv
in way 8 h 46 min
8 h 46 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Apr, 1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, УЗ
18:34
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
03:20
ст. Lviv
in way 8 h 46 min
8 h 46 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 May, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Jun...,
29,31 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train «Прикарпатье», УЗ
18:50
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
02:47
ст. Lviv
in way 7 h 57 min
7 h 57 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec
fast train, УЗ
19:44
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
04:14
ст. Lviv
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
28 Apr, 1,5,8 May
fast train «Кобзарь», УЗ
20:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
04:32
ст. Lviv
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
20:19
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
06:10
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 51 min
9 h 51 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train, УЗ
20:32
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
05:33
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 1 min
9 h 1 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
25,28 Apr, 2,5,9,12,16 May...
fast train, УЗ
21:02
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
04:48
ст. Lviv
in way 7 h 46 min
7 h 46 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
четные till 14.05 ...
fast train «Кобзарь», УЗ
21:08
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
06:20
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 12 min
9 h 12 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
22:27
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
04:58
ст. Lviv
in way 6 h 31 min
6 h 31 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train «Львов», УЗ
22:41
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
06:00
ст. Lviv
in way 7 h 19 min
7 h 19 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec
speed train, УЗ
23:57
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
09:44
ст. Lviv
in way 9 h 47 min
9 h 47 min ~16.01 USD
Buy
every day except 8 Dec,9 Dec,10 Dec
Ан-140, Мотор Сич
10:00
Kiev/Zhuliany
11:20
а/п Lviv
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri
Ан-140, Мотор Сич
11:00
Kiev/Zhuliany
12:20
а/п Lviv
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, Международные а/линии Украины
15:30
Boryspil, а/п Borispol
16:40
а/п Lviv
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jun
Боинг 737, Международные а/линии Украины
19:55
Boryspil, а/п Borispol
21:05
а/п Lviv
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Distance Kiev - Lviv route = 468км

Карта проезда по маршруту Киев - Львов

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Львов - день города  3 - 4 May ежегодно

День Львова проходит в первые или вторые выходные мая.

Ту Стань!  5 - 7 August ежегодно

Ту Стань!

Фестиваль средневековой культуры. Его основные составляющие: - реконструкторы 9-13 вв. Руси, Европы и Степи - средневековый лагерь, танцы, турнир, бугурты, соревнования на лошадях, штурм крепости; - ярмарка - ремесленники и мастера со своими изделиями, торговцы продуктами. Туристы посещают импровизированные подворья, в которых можно познакомиться с технологиями изготовления старых изделий; - музыкальная часть. Выступают группы фолкового направления; - средневековый университет - лекции и дискуссии о состоянии культуры во время войны, на тему истории и старых ремесел; - Театральная поляна; - Ватра (большой костер); - Киноночь - показ документальных и художественных фильмов.

Форум издателей  15 - 18 September ежегодно

Форум издателей

Международный книжный «Форум издателей во Львове» - известное на Украине книжное, литературное, культурное событие года. Цель форума - привлечь внимание общественности к актуальным проблемам современного украинского книгоиздания, поддержать традицию профессиональных дискуссий и семинаров. В последние годы в рамках Форума проводится все больше смежных акций, рассчитанных на массовую аудиторию и призванных популяризировать чтение среди детей и молодежи. К сотрудничеству с Форумом активно привлекаются не только известные украинские и зарубежные писатели и издатели, но и звезды спорта и шоу-бизнеса, представители разных ветвей власти, общественные, благотворительные и коммерческие структуры.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 18 USD
14 USD 18 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 1 day 12 h
1 h 10 min 1 day 12 h
Departure
от 01:00 до 23:50
01:00 23:50
Arrival
от 07:37 до 07:40
07:37 07:40