Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Smila / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Kiev → Smila

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Smila or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Smila daily runs 32 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 46 mins. The distance Kiev - Smila in a straight line is about 169 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Smila on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Smila
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
18:20 Central bus station
21:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
00:15 st. Kiev Passenger
~05:43 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
00:20 Central bus station
03:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
02:30 st. Kiev Passenger
~07:55 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
07:30 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
~14:02 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
~ 146 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
09:20 Central bus station
12:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
09:30 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
~14:27 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 146 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
10:20 Central bus station
13:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
11:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~16:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
11:20 Central bus station
14:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
12:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~17:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
12:20 Central bus station
15:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП
12:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:05 Smila
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 154 грн
mon, wed, fri
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
13:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~18:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
13:20 Central bus station
16:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
14:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~19:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
14:20 Central bus station
17:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
15:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~20:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
15:20 Central bus station
18:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
16:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~21:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
16:20 Central bus station
19:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
17:20 Central bus station
20:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
18:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~23:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
19:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~00:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
19:20 Central bus station
22:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
20:20 Central bus station
23:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
00:25, (+1 day) Smila
на Пушке
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
21:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~02:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:20 Central bus station
00:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
22:20 Central bus station
01:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
23:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~04:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:20 Central bus station
02:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
23:45 st. Kiev Passenger
~05:10, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 146 грн до 158 грн
146 грн 158 грн
Time in way
от 3 h до 6 h 32 mins
3 h 6 h 32 mins
Departure
от 00:15 до 23:45
00:15 23:45
Arrival
от 03:25 до 05:10
03:25 05:10
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Smila as the crow flies = 169 km (по дорогам = 182 km )
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Smila
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
18:20 Central bus station
21:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
00:15 st. Kiev Passenger
~05:43 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
00:20 Central bus station
03:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
02:30 st. Kiev Passenger
~07:55 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
07:30 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
~14:02 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
~ 146 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
09:20 Central bus station
12:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
09:30 st. Metro Kharkovskaya
~14:27 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 146 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
10:20 Central bus station
13:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
11:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~16:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
11:20 Central bus station
14:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
12:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~17:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
12:20 Central bus station
15:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП
12:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
17:05 Smila
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 154 грн
mon, wed, fri
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
13:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~18:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
13:20 Central bus station
16:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
14:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~19:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
14:20 Central bus station
17:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
15:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~20:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
15:20 Central bus station
18:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
16:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~21:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
16:20 Central bus station
19:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
17:20 Central bus station
20:25 st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
18:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~23:25 st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
19:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~00:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
19:20 Central bus station
22:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
20:20 Central bus station
23:20 st. Pushka
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:00 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
00:25, (+1 day) Smila
на Пушке
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
21:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~02:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
21:20 Central bus station
00:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
22:20 Central bus station
01:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
23:00 st. Kiev Passenger
~04:25, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Рибянова Л.О." ФЛП
23:20 Central bus station
02:25, (+1 day) st. Pushka
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 154 грн
monday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Данилко М.В."ФЛП
23:45 st. Kiev Passenger
~05:10, (+1 day) st. Centr zanyatosti
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 158 грн
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 146 грн до 158 грн
146 грн 158 грн
Time in way
от 3 h до 6 h 32 mins
3 h 6 h 32 mins
Departure
от 00:15 до 23:45
00:15 23:45
Arrival
от 03:25 до 05:10
03:25 05:10