Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kiev → Sumy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kiev → Sumy

To order tickets for the train Kiev - Sumy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kiev Sumy daily runs 4 train and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 2 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Kiev Sumy of 5 h 16 min. The distance Kiev - Sumy in a straight line is about 306 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kiev - Sumy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 4 trains and 90 buses
Route Departure
from Kiev
Arrival
in Sumy
Time in way Price Days to go
luggage train, УЗ
00:22
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
05:33
ст. Sumy
in way 5 h 11 min
5 h 11 min ~20.36 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
luggage train, УЗ
17:09
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
21:30
ст. Sumy
in way 4 h 21 min
4 h 21 min ~20.36 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, УЗ
21:18
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
02:59
ст. Sumy
in way 5 h 41 min
5 h 41 min ~22.06 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
fast train, УЗ
23:20
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
05:06
ст. Sumy
in way 5 h 46 min
5 h 46 min ~22.06 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
bus, СанАвто
00:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
00:00
Kiev bus station
05:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 10.98 USD
Buy
every day till 15.08 except 31 Jul
bus, San Avto
00:00
Kiev bus station
05:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus
00:01
Kiev
19:00
Sumy
in way 18 h 59 min
18 h 59 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, СанАвто
01:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
06:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
01:00
Kiev bus station
06:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18.08 except 6 Aug
bus, San Avto
01:00
Kiev bus station
06:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
01:00
Kiev
06:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
6 Aug
bus
02:00
Kiev
21:00
Sumy
in way 19 h
19 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, СанАвто
03:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
08:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus, San Avto
03:00
Kiev bus station
08:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus
04:00
Kiev
23:00
Sumy
in way 19 h
19 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, СанАвто
05:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
10:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
05:00
Kiev
23:59
Sumy
in way 18 h 59 min
18 h 59 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
05:00
Kiev bus station
10:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
05:00
Kiev bus station
10:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
06:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
11:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
06:00
Kiev
09:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, San Avto
06:00
Kiev bus station
11:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
07:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
12:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
07:00
Kiev
10:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
07:00
Kiev bus station
12:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
07:00
Kiev bus station
12:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
08:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
13:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
08:00
Kiev
11:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
08:00
Kiev bus station
13:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
08:00
Kiev bus station
13:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
09:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
14:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
09:00
Kiev
12:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
09:00
Kiev bus station
14:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18.08 except 1 Aug
bus, San Avto
09:00
Kiev bus station
14:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
09:00
Kiev bus station
14:30
Sumy
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
10:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
15:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
10:00
Kiev
13:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
10:00
Kiev bus station
15:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
10:00
Kiev bus station
15:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
11:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
16:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
11:00
Kiev
14:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
11:00
Kiev bus station
16:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
11:00
Kiev bus station
16:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
12:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
17:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
12:00
Kiev
15:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
12:00
Kiev bus station
17:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
12:00
Kiev bus station
17:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
13:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
18:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
13:00
Kiev
16:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
13:00
Kiev bus station
18:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Aug,
25 Jul, 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18 Aug
bus, San Avto
13:00
Kiev bus station
18:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
14:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
19:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
14:00
Kiev
17:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
14:00
Kiev bus station
19:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
14:00
Kiev bus station
19:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
15:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
20:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
15:00
Kiev
18:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
15:00
Kiev bus station
20:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
15:00
Kiev bus station
20:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
16:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
21:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
16:00
Kiev
19:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
16:00
Kiev bus station
21:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
16:00
Kiev bus station
21:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
17:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
22:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
17:00
Kiev
20:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
17:00
Kiev bus station
22:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
17:00
Kiev bus station
22:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
18:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
23:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
18:00
Kiev
21:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
18:00
Kiev bus station
23:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
18:00
Kiev bus station
23:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
19:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
23:59
Центральный рынок
in way 4 h 59 min
4 h 59 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
19:00
Kiev
22:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
19:00
Kiev bus station
00:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
19:00
Kiev bus station
23:59
Центральный рынок
in way 4 h 59 min
4 h 59 min 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
20:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
01:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
20:00
Kiev
23:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
20:00
Kiev bus station
01:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
20:00
Kiev bus station
01:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
21:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
02:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
21:00
Kiev
00:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
21:00
Kiev bus station
02:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
21:00
Kiev bus station
02:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, СанАвто
22:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
03:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Калуженов В.В.
22:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
05:20
авт.вкз. Sumy
in way 7 h 20 min
7 h 20 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
22:00
Kiev
01:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
22:00
Kiev bus station
03:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
22:00
Kiev bus station
03:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
bus, Калуженов В.В./EWHD
22:45
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:20
авт.вкз. Sumy
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:00
Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
04:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h ~11.81 USD
Buy
every day
bus
23:00
Kiev
02:05
Sumy
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~11.81 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Сервис-Люкс"/"Морозова Г.Ф."ФОП
23:00
Kiev bus station
04:30
ТЦ Киев
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min 11.54 USD
Buy
every day till 18 Aug
bus, San Avto
23:00
Kiev bus station
04:00
Центральный рынок
in way 5 h
5 h 11.81 USD
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jul, 1 Aug
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Kiev - Sumy route = 350 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Киев - Сумы

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Булат  17 - 19 April ежегодно

Булат

Каждый год, начиная с 1989 года, в Сумах проводится всеукраинский фестиваль авторской песни «Булат», на который съезжаются барды со всей страны, а также из России и Белоруссии. Концерты, творческие мастерские и прослушивания проходят в залах в черте города, вход на них свободный. Организатор фестиваля – сумской клуб авторской песни «Булат».

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 10 USD до 23 USD
10 USD 23 USD
Time in way
от 3 h 5 min до 19 h
3 h 5 min 19 h
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:20
00:00 23:20
Arrival
от 05:00 до 05:20
05:00 05:20