Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sumy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sumy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Sumy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sumy Moscow daily runs 1 a train and 11 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 15 h 12 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Sumy Moscow of 16 h 37 min. The distance Sumy - Moscow in a straight line is about 570 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Sumy to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Sumy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 train and 58 buses
Route Departure
from Sumy
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
15:00 Sumy ~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
Cамый надежный маршрут
прицепной вагон, УЗ
16:15 st. Sumy 09:52, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 37 min
16 h 37 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
coach 02:10 Sumy 14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:10 Sumy 15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Sumy 21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 06:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.15 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Sumy 22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Sumy 19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 07:00 bus.term. Sumy 18:00 st. metro Annino
in way 10 h
10 h
41.46 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Привокзальная пл 19:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
49.89 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Mar
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Sumy 18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
42.28 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 07:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
35.47 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 08:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
22.15 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:00 Sumy 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:50 Sumy 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 09:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
42.28 USD
Buy
everyday except sun
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 09:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
49.89 USD
Buy
everyday except sun till 31 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 09:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
34.74 USD
Buy
2,3 Mar
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 16:00 st. Sumy 06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.15 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
18.46 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 20.16 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
30.09 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И. 16:00 Sumy ~17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
21.14 USD
Buy
25,28 Feb, 3,6,9,12,15,18,21,24,27,30 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Андронова В.І." ФОП 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
26.60 USD
Buy
25,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Sumy 05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
42.28 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, EOS, АскукТранс 17:00 Sumy 06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
21.60 USD
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Привокзальная пл 06:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
49.89 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, автобус, АскукТранс 17:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
25.49 USD
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sat till 31 Mar
bus, автобус, ТОВ «АСКУКТРАНС» 17:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
20.16 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 2,3,5,6,10 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 17:00 st. Привокзальная пл 07:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
34.37 USD
Buy
11 Mar
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 18:00 bus.term. Sumy 05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 10 h
10 h
41.46 USD
Buy
everyday
coach 19:00 Sumy ~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige 20:15 Sumy 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 20.16 USD
Buy
2,10,16,24,30 Mar
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige 20:15 Sumy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
18.64 USD
Buy
2,10,16,24,30 Mar
Distance Sumy - Moscow route = 570 km
Route Departure
from Sumy
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach 02:10 Sumy 14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 02:10 Sumy 15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 05:00 Sumy 21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 06:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.15 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Sumy 22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Sumy 19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 08:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
22.15 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:00 Sumy 22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:50 Sumy 19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
15:00 Sumy ~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 16:00 st. Sumy 06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.15 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
18.46 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 19:00 Sumy ~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 07:00 bus.term. Sumy 18:00 st. metro Annino
in way 10 h
10 h
41.46 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 07:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
35.47 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Привокзальная пл 19:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
49.89 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Mar
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 09:00 st. Sumy 20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
42.28 USD
Buy
everyday except sun
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 09:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
49.89 USD
Buy
everyday except sun till 31 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 09:00 st. Привокзальная пл 21:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
34.74 USD
Buy
2,3 Mar
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 20.16 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
30.09 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Андронова В.І." ФОП 16:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
26.60 USD
Buy
25,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Sumy 05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
42.28 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, EOS, АскукТранс 17:00 Sumy 06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
21.60 USD
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Привокзальная пл 06:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
49.89 USD
Buy
everyday till 31 Mar
bus, автобус, АскукТранс 17:00 bus.term. Sumy 07:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
25.49 USD
Buy
mon, tue, fri, sat till 31 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 17:00 st. Привокзальная пл 07:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
34.37 USD
Buy
11 Mar
bus, автобус, ТОВ «АСКУКТРАНС» 17:00 bus.term. Sumy 08:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
20.16 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 2,3,5,6,10 Mar
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 18:00 bus.term. Sumy 05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 10 h
10 h
41.46 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige 20:15 Sumy 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 20.16 USD
Buy
2,10,16,24,30 Mar
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Sumy 18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
42.28 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И. 16:00 Sumy ~17:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
21.14 USD
Buy
25,28 Feb, 3,6,9,12,15,18,21,24,27,30 Mar
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige 20:15 Sumy 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
18.64 USD
Buy
2,10,16,24,30 Mar
Route Departure
from Sumy
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
прицепной вагон, УЗ
16:15 st. Sumy 09:52, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 37 min
16 h 37 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода