Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sumy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sumy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Sumy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sumy Moscow daily runs 10 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 15 h 12 min. The distance Sumy - Moscow in a straight line is about 570 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sumy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Sumy
~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 03:10 Sumy
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 03:10 Sumy
15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 06:00 Sumy
21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 07:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.84 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 07:00 bus.term. Sumy
18:00 st. metro Annino
in way 11 h
11 h
38.11 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Sumy
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
26.83 USD
sunday
coach 08:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 08:00 st. Привокзальная пл
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
31.68 USD
sunday till 27 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 08:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h
12 h
35.43 USD
29 Apr,
6,13 May,
17 Jun
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 09:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
22.84 USD
wednesday
coach 09:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 09:50 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 10:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
31.68 USD
everyday except sun till 26 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 10:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
35.43 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1-5,7,9-12,14,16,17 May,
16,19,21 Jun
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 32.44 USD
everyday
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И. 16:00 Sumy
~16:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
19.43 USD
26,29 Apr,
2,5,8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29 May
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 17:00 st. Sumy
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.84 USD
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО 17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
19.03 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Sumy
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
26.83 USD
everyday
bus, EOS, АскукТранс 17:00 Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
27.48 USD
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Андронова В.І." ФОП 17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
24.45 USD
26,29 Apr,
2,5,11,14,17 May
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 11 h
11 h
38.11 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 18:00 st. Привокзальная пл
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
31.68 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ТОВ «АСКУКТРАНС» 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 13 h
13 h
30.09 USD
27,28,30 Apr,
1,4,5,7,8,11,12 May
bus, автобус, АскукТранс 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
32.44 USD
mon, tue, fri, sat till 26 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 18:00 st. Привокзальная пл
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h
12 h
35.43 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-7,9-14,16,17 May...
coach 20:00 Sumy
~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Sumy - Moscow route = 570 km
Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Sumy
~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 03:10 Sumy
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 min
10 h 50 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 03:10 Sumy
15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 06:00 Sumy
21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 07:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.84 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 07:00 bus.term. Sumy
18:00 st. metro Annino
in way 11 h
11 h
38.11 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 07:00 st. Sumy
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
26.83 USD
sunday
coach 08:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 08:00 st. Привокзальная пл
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
31.68 USD
sunday till 27 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 08:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h
12 h
35.43 USD
29 Apr,
6,13 May,
17 Jun
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 09:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
22.84 USD
wednesday
coach 09:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
coach 09:50 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 10:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
31.68 USD
everyday except sun till 26 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 10:00 st. Привокзальная пл
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 10 h
10 h
35.43 USD
26-28,30 Apr,
1-5,7,9-12,14,16,17 May,
16,19,21 Jun
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І 16:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 32.44 USD
everyday
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И. 16:00 Sumy
~16:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
19.43 USD
26,29 Apr,
2,5,8,11,14,17,20,23,26,29 May
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП 17:00 st. Sumy
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
22.84 USD
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО 17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
19.03 USD
wednesday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок 17:00 st. Sumy
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
26.83 USD
everyday
bus, EOS, АскукТранс 17:00 Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
27.48 USD
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Андронова В.І." ФОП 17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
24.45 USD
26,29 Apr,
2,5,11,14,17 May
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
in way 11 h
11 h
38.11 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок 18:00 st. Привокзальная пл
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
31.68 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, автобус, ТОВ «АСКУКТРАНС» 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 13 h
13 h
30.09 USD
27,28,30 Apr,
1,4,5,7,8,11,12 May
bus, автобус, АскукТранс 18:00 bus.term. Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Теплый Стан
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
32.44 USD
mon, tue, fri, sat till 26 May
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП 18:00 st. Привокзальная пл
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h
12 h
35.43 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-7,9-14,16,17 May...
coach 20:00 Sumy
~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 min
~5 h 30 min
~ 22.67 USD
wednesday
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство