Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sumy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sumy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Sumy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sumy Moscow daily runs 10 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 15 h 12 mins. The distance Sumy - Moscow in a straight line is about 570 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sumy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Sumy
~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:10 Sumy
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:10 Sumy
15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Sumy
21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
07:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki
07:00 bus.term. Sumy
маг. Плиточник (центральный...
18:00 st. metro Annino
м.Аннино, Макдональдс
in way 11 h
11 h
2 353 руб
everyday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок
07:00 st. Sumy
ЖД вокзал, стоянка
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
м. Юго-Западная, стоянка ка...
in way 11 h
11 h
1 657 руб
sunday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
07:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
2 364 руб
sunday till 24 Jun
coach
08:00 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
09:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sun till 18 Aug
coach
09:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
09:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
2 334 руб
22,30 Jun,
13 Jul
coach
09:50 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І
16:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 956 руб
everyday
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И.
16:00 Sumy
Автовокзал
~16:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
Автостанция Новоясеневская
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
1 200 руб
22,25,28 Jun
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
17:00 st. Sumy
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО
17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок
17:00 st. Sumy
ЖД вокзал, стоянка
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
м. Юго-Западная, стоянка ка...
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 657 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, АскукТранс
17:00 bus.term. Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
2 003 руб
22,30 Jun
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок
17:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 956 руб
22,30 Jun
bus, EOS, АскукТранс
17:00 Sumy
Автовокзал
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
1 697 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
17:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
2 364 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki
18:00 bus.term. Sumy
маг. Плиточник (центральный...
05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
м.Аннино, Макдональдс
in way 11 h
11 h
2 353 руб
everyday
coach
20:00 Sumy
~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 2364 руб
1200 руб 2364 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 44 mins до 1 day 40 mins
5 h 44 mins 1 day 40 mins
Departure
от 03:10 до 20:00
03:10 20:00
Arrival
от 14:00 до 16:40
14:00 16:40
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Sumy - Moscow as the crow flies = 570 km
Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
16:00 Sumy
~21:44 Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:10 Sumy
14:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
03:10 Sumy
15:05 Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Sumy
21:00 Moscow
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
07:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki
07:00 bus.term. Sumy
маг. Плиточник (центральный...
18:00 st. metro Annino
м.Аннино, Макдональдс
in way 11 h
11 h
2 353 руб
everyday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок
07:00 st. Sumy
ЖД вокзал, стоянка
18:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
м. Юго-Западная, стоянка ка...
in way 11 h
11 h
1 657 руб
sunday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
07:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
2 364 руб
sunday till 24 Jun
coach
08:00 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
09:00 st. Sumy
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 400 руб
everyday except sun till 18 Aug
coach
09:00 Sumy
22:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
09:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
20:00 st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 11 h
11 h
2 334 руб
22,30 Jun,
13 Jul
coach
09:50 Sumy
19:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, ФОП Андронова В. І
16:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 956 руб
everyday
bus, Setra, ФЛП Андронова В.И.
16:00 Sumy
Автовокзал
~16:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
Автостанция Новоясеневская
in way ~1 day 1 h
~1 day 1 h
1 200 руб
22,25,28 Jun
coach, Mercedes Sprinter(CB), "Самойленко А.М." ФЛП
17:00 st. Sumy
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 400 руб
monday
coach, Van Hool 915, "АСКУКТРАНС" ООО
17:00 bus.term. Sumy
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
bus, Mercedes, ТК Колобок
17:00 st. Sumy
ЖД вокзал, стоянка
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
м. Юго-Западная, стоянка ка...
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 657 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, АскукТранс
17:00 bus.term. Sumy
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
2 003 руб
22,30 Jun
bus, автобус, ТК Колобок
17:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
05:30, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 956 руб
22,30 Jun
bus, EOS, АскукТранс
17:00 Sumy
Автовокзал
06:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Teplyj Stan
Автостанция Теплый Стан
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
1 697 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(CB) 18 Мест, "Самойленко А.М." ФОП
17:00 st. Privokzaljnaya pl
06:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 13 h
13 h
2 364 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Mercedes VITO, ТК Lita4ki
18:00 bus.term. Sumy
маг. Плиточник (центральный...
05:00, (+1 day) st. metro Annino
м.Аннино, Макдональдс
in way 11 h
11 h
2 353 руб
everyday
coach
20:00 Sumy
~01:44, (+1 day) Moscow
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
~ 1 400 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1200 руб до 2364 руб
1200 руб 2364 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 44 mins до 1 day 40 mins
5 h 44 mins 1 day 40 mins
Departure
от 03:10 до 20:00
03:10 20:00
Arrival
от 14:00 до 16:40
14:00 16:40
Правила въезда в Russia для граждан разных стран
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Въезд свободный, без заполнения миграционных карт, но паспорт иметь необходимо
гражданство Ukraine - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд возможен максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство