Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Sumy → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Sumy → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Sumy - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Sumy Kiev daily runs 13 trains and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average duration of a trip by train of Sumy Kiev of 5 h 8 min. The distance Sumy - Kiev in a straight line is about 306 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Sumy - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Sumy - Kiev

Map is loading ...

 Сумы - Киев

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Price
luggage train, УЗ
00:30
ст. Sumy
05:32
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 2 min
5 h 2 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
fast train, УЗ
02:27
ст. Sumy
08:23
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 56 min
5 h 56 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
luggage train, УЗ
05:30
ст. Sumy
09:54
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
fast train, УЗ
14:37
ст. Sumy
20:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
fast train, УЗ
16:27
ст. Sumy
22:11
ст. Darnytsia
in way 5 h 44 min
5 h 44 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
bus, СанАвто
01:00
ост. Центральный рынок
06:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
02:00
ост. Центральный рынок
07:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
03:00
ост. Центральный рынок
08:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
04:00
ост. Центральный рынок
09:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
05:00
ост. Центральный рынок
10:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
06:00
ост. Центральный рынок
11:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
07:00
ост. Центральный рынок
12:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
08:00
ост. Центральный рынок
13:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
09:00
ост. Центральный рынок
14:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
10:00
ост. Центральный рынок
15:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
11:00
ост. Центральный рынок
16:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
12:00
ост. Центральный рынок
17:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
13:00
ост. Центральный рынок
18:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
14:00
ост. Центральный рынок
19:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
15:00
ост. Центральный рынок
20:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
16:00
ост. Центральный рынок
21:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
17:00
ост. Центральный рынок
22:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
18:00
ост. Центральный рынок
23:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
19:00
ост. Центральный рынок
00:01
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
21:00
ост. Центральный рынок
02:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:00
ост. Центральный рынок
04:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:59
ост. Центральный рынок
05:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
01:00
Sumy
06:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
02:00
Sumy
07:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
03:00
Sumy
08:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
04:00
Sumy
09:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
05:00
Sumy
10:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
06:00
Sumy
11:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
07:00
Sumy
12:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
08:00
Sumy
13:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
09:00
Sumy
14:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
10:00
Sumy
15:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
11:00
Sumy
16:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
12:00
Sumy
17:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
13:00
Sumy
18:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
14:00
Sumy
19:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
15:00
Sumy
20:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
16:00
Sumy
21:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
17:00
Sumy
22:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
18:00
Sumy
23:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
19:00
Sumy
00:01
Kiev
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
21:00
Sumy
02:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:00
Sumy
04:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:59
Sumy
05:00
Kiev
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 22 USD
12 USD 22 USD
Time in way
от 4 h 24 min до 5 h 56 min
4 h 24 min 5 h 56 min
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:59
00:30 23:59
Arrival
от 05:32 до 05:00
05:32 05:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Sumy - Kiev route = 350 km

 Сумы - Киев

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Price
luggage train, УЗ
00:30
ст. Sumy
05:32
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 2 min
5 h 2 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
fast train, УЗ
02:27
ст. Sumy
08:23
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 56 min
5 h 56 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 25 Mar
luggage train, УЗ
05:30
ст. Sumy
09:54
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 4 h 24 min
4 h 24 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
fast train, УЗ
14:37
ст. Sumy
20:12
Kiev Passenger Railway Station
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
fast train, УЗ
16:27
ст. Sumy
22:11
ст. Darnytsia
in way 5 h 44 min
5 h 44 min ~21.27 USD
Buy
every day till 24.03.2018
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 24 min до 5 h 56 min
4 h 24 min 5 h 56 min
Departure
от 00:30 до 16:27
00:30 16:27
Arrival
от 05:32 до 22:11
05:32 22:11

 Сумы - Киев

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Sumy
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Price
bus, СанАвто
01:00
ост. Центральный рынок
06:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
02:00
ост. Центральный рынок
07:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
03:00
ост. Центральный рынок
08:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
04:00
ост. Центральный рынок
09:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
05:00
ост. Центральный рынок
10:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
06:00
ост. Центральный рынок
11:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
07:00
ост. Центральный рынок
12:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
08:00
ост. Центральный рынок
13:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
09:00
ост. Центральный рынок
14:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
10:00
ост. Центральный рынок
15:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
11:00
ост. Центральный рынок
16:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
12:00
ост. Центральный рынок
17:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
13:00
ост. Центральный рынок
18:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
14:00
ост. Центральный рынок
19:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
15:00
ост. Центральный рынок
20:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
16:00
ост. Центральный рынок
21:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
17:00
ост. Центральный рынок
22:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
18:00
ост. Центральный рынок
23:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
19:00
ост. Центральный рынок
00:01
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
21:00
ост. Центральный рынок
02:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:00
ост. Центральный рынок
04:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:59
ост. Центральный рынок
05:00
ост. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
01:00
Sumy
06:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
02:00
Sumy
07:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
03:00
Sumy
08:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
04:00
Sumy
09:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
05:00
Sumy
10:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
06:00
Sumy
11:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
07:00
Sumy
12:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
08:00
Sumy
13:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
09:00
Sumy
14:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
10:00
Sumy
15:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
11:00
Sumy
16:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
12:00
Sumy
17:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
13:00
Sumy
18:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
14:00
Sumy
19:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
15:00
Sumy
20:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
16:00
Sumy
21:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
17:00
Sumy
22:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
18:00
Sumy
23:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
19:00
Sumy
00:01
Kiev
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
21:00
Sumy
02:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:00
Sumy
04:00
Kiev
in way 5 h
5 h ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
bus, СанАвто
23:59
Sumy
05:00
Kiev
in way 5 h 1 min
5 h 1 min ~12.41 USD
Buy
every day
Hide routes (filter...)