Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Chisinau . Flight 047Ь , CFM , schedule and route the trains

Train 047Ь departure from the station Moscow in 19.57 and arrives at the station Chisinau in 00.13 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 4 h 16 min . The map shows the route of the train 047Ь, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 047Ь and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 047Ь Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 1 день 19:57
Sukhinichi, Sukhinichi Glavnie 23:29 30 min 23:59
Bryansk, Bryansk Orlovskij 2 день 01:32 40 min 02:12
Druzhba, Khutor Mikhajlovskij  Ukraine 04:02 35 min 04:37
Konotop 06:03 19 min 06:22
Kiev, Kyiv Pasazhyrskyi 09:06 23 min 09:29
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 11:38 2 min 11:40
Vinnitsa 12:32 5 min 12:37
Jmerinka (Zhmerynka) 13:23 20 min 13:43
Mogilev Podolskij 15:59 40 min 16:39
Velchinecs  Moldova 16:49 40 min 17:29
Oknicsa 18:13 17 min 18:30
Drokiya (Drochia) 19:40 3 min 19:43
Balti, Belcs Orash 20:30 3 min 20:33
Felesht 21:17 2 min 21:19
Bereshti 22:06 2 min 22:08
Chisinau, Kishineu 3 день 00:13
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Железная дорога Молдовы

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Ukraine - Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение. Въезд из Крыма, ДНР и ЛНР на Украину считается незаконным пересечением границы Украины
  • →Moldova - Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
September 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
October 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031-----
every day except 2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,6 Oct,...