Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Kishinev . Flight 047Ь , CFM , schedule and route the trains

Train 047Ь departure from the station Moscow in 19.59 and arrives at the station Kishinev in 00.29 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 4 h 30 min . The map shows the route of the train 047Ь, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 047Ь and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 047Ь Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 19:59
Sukhinichi, Сухиничи-Главные 23:32 27 min 23:59
Bryansk, Брянск-Орловский 2-й день 01:24 50 min 02:14
Druzhba, Хутір-Михаилівськии  Ukraine 04:02 40 min 04:42
Konotop 06:08 17 min 06:25
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 09:17 20 min 09:37
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 11:41 2 min 11:43
Vinnitsa 12:35 5 min 12:40
Zhmerynka 13:25 20 min 13:45
Mohyliv-Podilskyi 16:03 45 min 16:48
Valcinet  Moldova 16:58 40 min 17:38
Ocnita 18:23 17 min 18:40
Drochia 19:49 2 min 19:51
Balti, Belcs Orash 20:38 4 min 20:42
Falesti 21:34 3 min 21:37
Bereshti 22:23 3 min 22:26
Kishinev 3-й день 00:29
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Железная дорога Молдовы

Dates follow
по станции Москва, Киевский вокзал
June 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
July 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031-----
every day except 28 Mar,30 Mar,1 Apr,2 Apr,10 Dec,...


19:59 every day except 28 Mar,30 Mar,1 Apr,2 Apr,10 Dec,...