Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Chisinau . Flight 047Ь , CFM , schedule and route the trains

Train 047Ь departure from the station Moscow in 19.59 and arrives at the station Chisinau in 23.44 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 4 h 45 min . The map shows the route of the train 047Ь, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 047Ь and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 047Ь Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 1 день 19:59
Sukhinichi, Sukhinichi Glavnie 23:32 27 min 23:59
Bryansk, Bryansk Orlovskij 2 день 01:24 50 min 02:14
Druzhba, Khutor Mikhajlovskij  Ukraine 03:02 40 min 03:42
Konotop 05:08 20 min 05:28
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 08:17 20 min 08:37
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 10:50 2 min 10:52
Vinnitsa 11:48 5 min 11:53
Zhmerynka 12:39 20 min 12:59
Mohyliv-Podilskyi 15:17 45 min 16:02
Velchinecs  Moldova 16:12 37 min 16:49
Oknicsa 17:34 17 min 17:51
Drokiya (Drochia) 19:00 3 min 19:03
Balti, Belcs Orash 19:50 4 min 19:54
Felesht 20:45 2 min 20:47
Bereshti 21:33 2 min 21:35
Sipoteni 22:37 4 min 22:41
Chisinau, Kishineu 23:44
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Железная дорога Молдовы

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Ukraine - Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение. Въезд из Крыма, ДНР и ЛНР на Украину считается незаконным пересечением границы Украины
  • →Moldova - Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
December 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
-------
January 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
from 30.10.2016 every day till 01.12.2017


19:57 from 30.10.2016 every day till 10.12.2016
19:59 from 11.12.2016 every day till 01.12.2017