Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Kishinev . Flight 047Ь , CFM , schedule and route the trains

Train 047Ь departure from the station Moscow in 00.00 and arrives at the station Kishinev in 00.00 local time. The journey time between the two stations is     . The map shows the route of the train 047Ь, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 047Ь and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 047Ь Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 1 день 19:59
Sukhinichi, Сухиничи-Главные 23:32 27 min 23:59
Bryansk, Брянск-Орловский 2 день 01:24 50 min 02:14
Druzhba, Хутір-Михаилівськии  Ukraine 03:02 40 min 03:42
Konotop 05:08 20 min 05:28
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 08:17 20 min 08:37
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 10:50 2 min 10:52
Vinnitsa 11:48 5 min 11:53
Zhmerynka 12:39 20 min 12:59
Mohyliv-Podilskyi 15:17 45 min 16:02
Valcinet  Moldova 16:12 37 min 16:49
Ocnita 17:34 17 min 17:51
Drochia 19:00 3 min 19:03
Balti, Belcs Orash 19:50 4 min 19:54
Falesti 20:45 2 min 20:47
Bereshti 21:33 2 min 21:35
Sipoteni 22:37 4 min 22:41
Kishinev 23:44
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Железная дорога Молдовы

Dates follow
по станции Москва
February 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728----
-------
March 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031-
-------
every day except 4 Feb,6 Feb,8 Feb,10 Feb,12 Feb,...