Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Kishinev . Flight 065М , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 065М departure from the station Moscow in 16.18 and arrives at the station Kishinev in 18.32 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 3 h 14 min . The map shows the route of the train 065М, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 065М and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 065М Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 1 день 16:18
Kaluga, Kaluga 2 19:12 3 min 19:15
Sukhinichi, Сухиничи-Главные 20:19 30 min 20:49
Bryansk, Брянск-Орловский 22:15 15 min 22:30
Suzemka 23:55 50 min 00:45
Konotop  Ukraine 2 день 02:12 15 min 02:27
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 04:53 15 min 05:08
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 06:58 2 min 07:00
Vinnitsa 07:56 5 min 08:01
Zhmerynka 08:43 29 min 09:12
Tiraspol  Moldova 15:56 7 min 16:03
Bender, Bender 2 16:19 30 min 16:49
Bulboaka 17:17 30 min 17:47
Kishinev 18:32
Купить билет

Dates follow
по станции Москва
March 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031-
-------
April 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30------
from 12.12.2016 четные till 24.03.2017