Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Kishinev . Flight 065М , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 065М departure from the station Moscow in 16.18 and arrives at the station Kishinev in 19.34 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 3 h 16 min . The map shows the route of the train 065М, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 065М and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 065М Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 16:18
Kaluga, Kaluga 2 19:12 3 min 19:15
Sukhinichi, Сухиничи-Главные 20:19 30 min 20:49
Bryansk, Брянск-Орловский 22:15 15 min 22:30
Suzemka 23:55 50 min 00:45
Konotop  Ukraine 2-й день 03:12 15 min 03:27
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 05:52 25 min 06:17
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 08:24 2 min 08:26
Vinnitsa 09:36 5 min 09:41
Zhmerynka 10:29 20 min 10:49
Tiraspol  Moldova 17:00 7 min 17:07
Bender, Bender 2 17:23 30 min 17:53
Bulboaka 18:21 28 min 18:49
Kishinev 19:34
Купить билет

Dates follow
по станции Москва, Киевский вокзал
June 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
July 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031-----
26,28,30 Mar, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2018, 02.02.2018


16:18 26,28,30 Mar, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2018, 02.02.2018