Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Chisinau . Flight 065М , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 065М departure from the station Moscow in 16.17 and arrives at the station Chisinau in 18.25 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 3 h 8 min . The map shows the route of the train 065М, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 065М and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 065М Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kievskiy Vokzal 1 день 16:17
Sukhinichi, Sukhinichi Glavnie 20:21 33 min 20:54
Bryansk, Bryansk Orlovskij 22:36 36 min 23:12
Konotop  Ukraine 2 день 02:00 15 min 02:15
Kiev, Kiev Passenger Railway Station 04:41 15 min 04:56
Kozyatyn, Kazatin 1 06:58 2 min 07:00
Vinnitsa 07:56 5 min 08:01
Zhmerynka 08:43 29 min 09:12
Tiraspol, Tiraspol  Moldova 15:41 7 min 15:48
Bender, Bender 2 16:04 30 min 16:34
Bulboaka 17:02 38 min 17:40
Chisinau, Kishineu 18:25
Купить билет

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Ukraine - Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение. Въезд из Крыма, ДНР и ЛНР на Украину считается незаконным пересечением границы Украины
  • →Moldova - Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
December 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
-------
January 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
from 30.10.2016 четные till 10.12.2016; from 12.12.2016 четные till 30.11.2017


16:17 from 30.10.2016 четные till 10.12.2016
16:18 from 12.12.2016 четные till 30.11.2017