Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Chisinau . Flight 065М , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 065М departure from the station Moscow in 16.17 and arrives at the station Chisinau in 19.33 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 1 day 3 h 16 min . The map shows the route of the train 065М, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 065М and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 065М Москва - Кишинев
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow (Kievskiy Vokzal) 1 день 16:17
Sukhinichi Glavnie 20:21 33 min 20:54
Bryansk Orlovskij 22:36 36 min 23:12
Konotop  Ukraine 2 день 03:00 15 min 03:15
Kiev (Kyiv Pasazhyrskyi) 05:41 15 min 05:56
Kozyatyn (Kazatin 1) 08:13 2 min 08:15
Vinnitsa 09:10 4 min 09:14
Zhmerynka (Jmerinka) 09:59 23 min 10:22
Tiraspol  Moldova 16:57 7 min 17:04
Bender 2 17:20 30 min 17:50
Bulboaka 18:18 30 min 18:48
Chisinau (Kishineu) 19:33
Купить билет

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Ukraine - Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение. Въезд из Крыма, ДНР и ЛНР на Украину считается незаконным пересечением границы Украины
  • →Moldova - Въезд только по заграничному паспорту, максимум на 90 дней в течение полугода
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
May 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
June 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930--
-------
28,30 Mar, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May, 2,4,6,8,10,12,20 Jun; 22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2017, 02.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 02.04.2017, 02.05.2017


16:17 from 28.03.2016 четные till 12.06.2016
16:17 14 Jun
16:17 16 Jun
16:17 18 Jun
16:17 from 20.06.2016 every day till 21.06.2016
16:17 22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2017, 02.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 02.04.2017, 02.05.2017