Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Karaganda . Flight 084Ц , КТЖ , schedule and route the trains

Train 084Ц departure from the station Moscow in 22.48 and arrives at the station Karaganda in 11.57 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 2 days 10 h 9 min . The map shows the route of the train 084Ц, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 084Ц and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 084Ц Москва - Караганда
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal 1 день 22:48
Ryazan, Ryazan 1 2 день 01:54 20 min 02:14
Sasovo 05:00 2 min 05:02
Potma 06:09 15 min 06:24
Ruzaevka (Ruzayevka) 08:25 20 min 08:45
Syzran, Sizran 1 14:15 25 min 14:40
Samara 16:50 45 min 17:35
Abdulino 22:27 12 min 22:39
Aksakovo 23:30 2 min 23:32
Ufa 3 день 02:42 36 min 03:18
Asha 05:16 2 min 05:18
Kropachevo 06:25 15 min 06:40
Suleya 08:01 2 min 08:03
Berdyaush 08:30 2 min 08:32
Zlatoust 09:31 2 min 09:33
Miass, Miass 1 10:47 2 min 10:49
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Glavnij 12:15 41 min 12:56
Shumikha 14:32     14:33
Kurgan 16:12 15 min 16:27
Makushino 18:02 2 min 18:04
Petukhovo 18:40 1 h 19:40
Petropavlovsk  Kazakhstan 22:05 1 h 23:05
Smirnovo 23:49 4 min 23:53
Taiynsha, Tajncha 4 день 01:07 3 min 01:10
Kokshetau, Kokshetau 1 02:30 20 min 02:50
Kurort Borovoe 03:53 10 min 04:03
Makinsk, Makinka 04:37 5 min 04:42
Akkol, Ak Kul 05:44 4 min 05:48
Shortandi 06:19 4 min 06:23
Astana 07:50 40 min 08:30
Vishnevka 09:24     09:25
Osakarovka 09:58     09:59
Shokaj 10:36     10:37
Mirza 10:57     10:58
Nura 11:07     11:08
Karaganda, Karagandi Sort 11:34 3 min 11:37
Karaganda, Karagandi Pass 11:57
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Казахстан Темир Жолы

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Kazakhstan - Въезд возможен без визы на 90 дней, по внутреннему или заграничному паспорту. Таможенного контроля на российско-казахстанской и киргизско-казахстанской границах нет
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
June 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930--
-------
July 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-----12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31------
10,12,14,16,18,20,22,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 01.01.2017, 01.02.2017, 01.03.2017, 01.04.2017, 02.05.2017


22:48 10,12,14,16,18,20,22 Jun
22:48 24 Jun
22:48 четные till 30.07 ...