Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Pavlodar . Flight 084Ц , КТЖ , schedule and route the trains

Train 084Ц departure from the station Moscow in 22.48 and arrives at the station Pavlodar in 22.42 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 2 days 20 h 54 min . The map shows the route of the train 084Ц, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 084Ц and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 084Ц Москва - Павлодар
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal 1 день 22:48
Ryazan, Ryazan 1 2 день 01:54 20 min 02:14
Sasovo 05:00 2 min 05:02
Potma 06:09 15 min 06:24
Ruzaevka (Ruzayevka) 08:25 20 min 08:45
Syzran, Sizran 1 14:04 20 min 14:24
Samara 16:42 45 min 17:27
Abdulino 22:19 12 min 22:31
Aksakovo 23:27 2 min 23:29
Ufa 3 день 02:42 36 min 03:18
Asha 05:16 2 min 05:18
Kropachevo 06:25 15 min 06:40
Suleya 08:01 2 min 08:03
Berdyaush 08:30 2 min 08:32
Zlatoust 09:31 2 min 09:33
Miass, Miass 1 10:47 2 min 10:49
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Glavnij 12:15 41 min 12:56
Shumikha 14:32     14:33
Kurgan 16:12 15 min 16:27
Makushino 18:02 2 min 18:04
Petukhovo 18:40 1 h 19:40
Petropavlovsk  Kazakhstan 22:05 1 h 23:05
Smirnovo 23:49 4 min 23:53
Taiynsha, Tajncha 4 день 01:07 3 min 01:10
Kokshetau, Kokshetau 1 02:30 20 min 02:50
Kurort Borovoe 03:53 10 min 04:03
Makinsk, Makinka 04:37 5 min 04:42
Akkol, Ak Kul 05:44 4 min 05:48
Shortandi 06:19 4 min 06:23
Astana 07:50 6 h 40 min 14:30
Sari Oba 15:25 3 min 15:28
Erkenshilik 15:59 4 min 16:03
Ermentau 16:40 16 min 16:56
Ulenti 17:44 2 min 17:46
Bozshakol 18:22 10 min 18:32
Shiderti 18:55 10 min 19:05
Ekibastuz, Ekibastuz 1 19:53 23 min 20:16
Majkajin 20:43 2 min 20:45
Kalkaman 21:15 5 min 21:20
Sputnik 22:03 2 min 22:05
Jolkuduk 22:21 2 min 22:23
Pavlodar 22:42
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Казахстан Темир Жолы

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Kazakhstan - Въезд возможен без визы на 90 дней, по внутреннему или заграничному паспорту. Таможенного контроля на российско-казахстанской и киргизско-казахстанской границах нет
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
August 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031---
-------
September 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
30 May, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 01.01.2017, 01.02.2017, 01.03.2017, 01.04.2017