Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Karaganda . Flight 084Ц , КТЖ , schedule and route the trains

Train 084Ц departure from the station Moscow in 22.48 and arrives at the station Karaganda in 12.53 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 2 days 11 h 5 min . The map shows the route of the train 084Ц, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 084Ц and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 084Ц Москва - Караганда
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal 1 день 22:48
Ryazan, Ryazan 1 2 день 01:54 15 min 02:09
Sasovo 04:58 2 min 05:00
Zubova Polyana 06:03 2 min 06:05
Potma 06:16 18 min 06:34
Kovilkino (Kovylkino) 07:36 2 min 07:38
Ruzaevka (Ruzayevka) 08:43 20 min 09:03
Syzran, Sizran 1 14:31 20 min 14:51
Samara 16:52 45 min 17:37
Abdulino 22:19 12 min 22:31
Aksakovo 23:25 2 min 23:27
Ufa 3 день 03:01 36 min 03:37
Asha 05:22 2 min 05:24
Kropachevo 06:25 15 min 06:40
Suleya 08:02 2 min 08:04
Berdyaush 08:31 2 min 08:33
Zlatoust 09:31 2 min 09:33
Miass, Miass 1 10:41 2 min 10:43
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Glavnij 12:15 41 min 12:56
Shumikha 14:32     14:33
Kurgan 16:12 15 min 16:27
Makushino 18:02 2 min 18:04
Petukhovo 18:40 1 h 19:40
Petropavlovsk  Kazakhstan 22:05 1 h 23:05
Smirnovo 4 день 00:01 7 min 00:08
Taiynsha, Tajncha 01:13 7 min 01:20
Kokshetau, Kokshetau 1 02:30 25 min 02:55
Kurort Borovoe 03:57 18 min 04:15
Makinsk, Makinka 04:49 10 min 04:59
Akkol, Ak Kul 06:02 10 min 06:12
Shortandi 06:43 5 min 06:48
Astana 08:04 40 min 08:44
Vishnevka 09:38 3 min 09:41
Anar 10:03 22 min 10:25
Osakarovka 10:40 8 min 10:48
Mirza 11:49 2 min 11:51
Nura 12:01 5 min 12:06
Karaganda, Karagandi Sort 12:29     12:30
Karaganda, Karagandi Pass 12:53
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Казахстан Темир Жолы

Границы стран (правила пересечения)
  • →Kazakhstan - Въезд возможен без визы на 90 дней, по внутреннему или заграничному паспорту. Таможенного контроля на российско-казахстанской и киргизско-казахстанской границах нет
Dates follow
по станции Moscow
December 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
-------
January 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-------
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031----
16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10 Dec; 12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 01.01.2017, 01.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 01.04.2017, 02.05.2017, 01.06.2017, 02.07.2017, 01.08.2017, 01.09.2017, 02.10.2017, 01.11.2017


22:48 16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6 Dec
22:48 8,10 Dec
22:48 12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 01.01.2017, 01.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 01.04.2017, 02.05.2017, 01.06.2017, 02.07.2017, 01.08.2017, 01.09.2017, 02.10.2017, 01.11.2017