Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Moscow - Pavlodar . Flight 084Ц , КТЖ , schedule and route the trains

Train 084Ц departure from the station Moscow in 22.48 and arrives at the station Pavlodar in 22.33 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 2 days 20 h 45 min . The map shows the route of the train 084Ц, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 084Ц and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 084Ц Москва - Павлодар
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal 1 день 22:48
Ryazan, Ryazan 1 2 день 01:54 15 min 02:09
Sasovo 04:58 2 min 05:00
Zubova Polyana 06:03 2 min 06:05
Потьма 06:16 18 min 06:34
Kovylkino 07:36 2 min 07:38
Ruzayevka 08:43 20 min 09:03
Syzran, Сызрань 1 14:31 20 min 14:51
Samara 16:52 45 min 17:37
Abdulino 22:20 12 min 22:32
Aksakovo 23:25 2 min 23:27
Ufa 3 день 03:01 36 min 03:37
Asha 05:39 2 min 05:41
Kropachevo 06:36 15 min 06:51
Сулея 08:10     08:11
Berdyaush 08:37     08:38
Zlatoust 09:36     09:37
Miass, Миасс-1 10:45     10:46
Chelyabinsk, Челябинск-Главный 12:15 41 min 12:56
Shumikha 14:32     14:33
Kurgan 16:12 15 min 16:27
Makushino 18:02 2 min 18:04
Petukhovo 18:40 1 h 19:40
Petropavlovsk  Kazakhstan 22:05 1 h 23:05
Smirnovo 4 день 00:01 7 min 00:08
Taiynsha, Tajncha 01:13 7 min 01:20
Kokshetau, Kokshetau 1 02:30 25 min 02:55
Kurort Borovoe 03:57 18 min 04:15
Makinsk, Makinka 04:49 10 min 04:59
Akkol, Ak Kul 06:02 10 min 06:12
Shortandi 06:43 5 min 06:48
Astana 08:04 6 h 36 min 14:40
Sari Oba 15:35 2 min 15:37
Erkenshilik 16:07 3 min 16:10
Ermentau 16:47 7 min 16:54
Ulenti 17:43 2 min 17:45
Bozshakol 18:19 7 min 18:26
Shiderti 18:54 7 min 19:01
Ekibastuz, Ekibastuz 1 19:49 20 min 20:09
Majkajin 20:37 2 min 20:39
Kalkaman 21:09 2 min 21:11
Sputnik 21:54 2 min 21:56
Jolkuduk 22:12 2 min 22:14
Pavlodar 22:33
route is a trailer car in the train 084Ц Москва - Караганда
Купить билет
Рейс выполняет Казахстан Темир Жолы

Dates follow
по станции Москва
March 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
---1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031-
-------
April 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30------
2 May