Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Novosibirsk - Adler . Flight 139Н , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 139Н departure from the station Novosibirsk in 22.18 and arrives at the station Adler in 05.15 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 3 days 10 h 57 min . The map shows the route of the train 139Н, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 139Н and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 139Н Новосибирск - Адлер
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Glavnij 1 день 22:18
Ob 22:47 2 min 22:49
Chulym, Chulimskaya 2 день 00:23 2 min 00:25
Kargat 01:01 2 min 01:03
Barabinsk 02:17 23 min 02:40
Ozero Karachinskoe 04:01 2 min 04:03
Chany 04:15 2 min 04:17
Tatarsk, Tatarskaya 04:50 2 min 04:52
Kalachinsk, Kalachinskaya 04:48 2 min 04:50
Omsk, Omsk Passazhirskiy 05:48 30 min 06:18
Nazivaevskaya 07:56 3 min 07:59
Ishim 08:27 12 min 08:39
Tyumen 12:09 45 min 12:54
Bogdanovich 15:38 2 min 15:40
Yekaterinburg, Ekaterinburg Passazhirs 17:47 31 min 18:18
Revda 19:09 2 min 19:11
Druzhinino 19:49 30 min 20:19
Krasnoufimsk 22:22 2 min 22:24
Yanaul 3 день 01:02 2 min 01:04
Sarapul 01:04     01:05
Agryz 01:00 15 min 01:15
Vyatskie Polyani (Vyatskiye Polyany) 03:22     03:23
Kazan, Kazan Pass 05:36 34 min 06:10
Zelenodolsk, Zelenij Dol 07:04     07:05
Kanash 08:28 33 min 09:01
Alatyr 11:18 2 min 11:20
Romodanovo, Krasnij Uzel 13:31 27 min 13:58
Saransk 14:29 5 min 14:34
Penza, Penza 1 17:30 41 min 18:11
Serdobsk 19:50 2 min 19:52
Rtishchevo, Rtishevo 1 20:43 17 min 21:00
Arkadak 21:48 2 min 21:50
Balashov, Balashov Passazhirskiy 22:40 23 min 23:03
Povorino 4 день 00:41 15 min 00:56
Novokhopersk (Novokhopyorsk) 01:42 2 min 01:44
Talovaya 02:41 2 min 02:43
Liski 04:25 24 min 04:49
Kamenka, Evdakovo 05:29 2 min 05:31
Rossosh 06:43 23 min 07:06
Kantemirovka 08:22 2 min 08:24
Chertkovo 09:11 2 min 09:13
Millerovo 10:02 2 min 10:04
Kamensk Shakhtinskiy, Kamenskaya 11:00 2 min 11:02
Likhovskoy, Likhaya 11:29 28 min 11:57
Zverevo 12:24 2 min 12:26
Rostov on Don, Rostov Glavnij 14:40 40 min 15:20
Kushchevskaya, Kushevka 16:37 5 min 16:42
Krilovskaya (Krylovskaya) 17:16 2 min 17:18
Tikhoretsk, Tikhorecskaya 18:10 10 min 18:20
Kropotkin, Kavkazskaya 19:29 27 min 19:56
Armavir, Armavir Tuapsinskij 21:00 18 min 21:18
Kurganinsk, Kurgannaya 22:05 4 min 22:09
Belorechensk, Belorechenskaya 23:03 36 min 23:39
Khadyzhensk, Khadizhenskaya 5 день 00:48 10 min 00:58
Tuapse, Tuapse Pass 02:21 12 min 02:33
Lazarevskoye, Lazarevskaya 03:15 5 min 03:20
Loo 04:09 2 min 04:11
Sochi 04:34 8 min 04:42
Khosta 05:02 2 min 05:04
Adler 05:15
Купить билет

Dates follow
по станции Novosibirsk
August 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
-123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031---
-------
September 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
from 28.07.2016 every day till 21.10.2016; 22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2017, 02.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 02.04.2017, 02.05.2017, 02.06.2017, 01.07.2017, 01.08.2017, 02.09.2017


22:18 from 28.07.2016 every day till 04.08.2016
22:18 from 05.08.2016 every day till 06.08.2016
22:18 from 07.08.2016 every day till 09.08.2016
22:18 10 Aug
22:18 11 Aug
22:18 from 12.08.2016 every day till 13.08.2016
22:18 14 Aug
22:18 from 15.08.2016 every day till 16.08.2016
22:18 17 Aug
22:18 from 18.08.2016 every day till 19.08.2016
22:18 20 Aug
22:18 21 Aug
22:18 22 Aug
22:18 23 Aug
22:18 from 24.08.2016 every day till 25.08.2016
22:18 26 Aug
22:18 from 27.08.2016 every day till 28.08.2016
22:18 29 Aug
22:18 from 30.08.2016 every day till 31.08.2016
22:18 from 02.09.2016 every day till 03.09.2016
22:18 4 Sep
22:18 6 Sep
22:18 from 08.09.2016 every day till 09.09.2016
22:18 10 Sep
22:18 12 Sep
22:18 14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Sep, 2 Oct
22:18 4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20 Oct
22:18 22,24,26,28,30 Oct, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec, 02.01.2017, 02.02.2017, 02.03.2017, 02.04.2017, 02.05.2017, 02.06.2017, 01.07.2017, 01.08.2017, 02.09.2017