Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру

Fast train Novosibirsk - Adler . Flight 139Н , РЖД , schedule and route the trains

Train 139Н departure from the station Novosibirsk in 22.05 and arrives at the station Adler in 05.21 local time. The journey time between the two stations is 3 days 11 h 16 min . The map shows the route of the train 139Н, schedule and transit stations. To find out ticket prices and availability on the train 139Н and start booking, click "Buy".

Map is loading ...
schedule train 139Н Новосибирск - Адлер
A place Arrival Parking Departure
Novosibirsk, Новосибирск-Главный 22:05
Ob 22:27 2 min 22:29
Chulym, Chulymskaya 23:47 2 min 23:49
Kargat 2-й день 00:33 2 min 00:35
Barabinsk 02:02 23 min 02:25
Karachinskoye Lake 03:36 5 min 03:41
Chany 03:53 2 min 03:55
Tatarsk, Tatarskaya 04:35 2 min 04:37
Kalachinsk, Калачинская 04:50 2 min 04:52
Omsk 05:49 30 min 06:19
Называевская 07:50 3 min 07:53
Ishim 08:23 12 min 08:35
Tyumen 12:00 46 min 12:46
Bogdanovich 15:39 2 min 15:41
Yekaterinburg, Yekaterinburg-Passenger 17:47 31 min 18:18
Revda 19:09 2 min 19:11
Druzhinino 19:49 30 min 20:19
Krasnoufimsk 22:21 2 min 22:23
Yanaul 3-й день 00:58 2 min 01:00
Sarapul 01:03     01:04
Agryz 00:59 15 min 01:14
Vyatskiye Polyany 03:20     03:21
Kazan, Kazan Pass 05:34 36 min 06:10
Zelenodolsk, Зеленый Дол 07:04     07:05
Kanash 08:28 33 min 09:01
Alatyr 11:11 2 min 11:13
Romodanovo, Красный Узел 13:31 27 min 13:58
Saransk 14:28 5 min 14:33
Penza, Пенза-1 17:29 41 min 18:10
Serdobsk 19:50 2 min 19:52
Rtishchevo, Ртищево-1 20:43 17 min 21:00
Arkadak 21:48 2 min 21:50
Balashov, Балашов-Пассажирский 22:40 23 min 23:03
Povorino 4-й день 00:42 15 min 00:57
Novokhopyorsk 01:45 2 min 01:47
Talovaya 02:43 2 min 02:45
Liski 04:28 21 min 04:49
Kamenka, Евдаково 05:29 2 min 05:31
Rossosh 06:38 35 min 07:13
Kantemirovka 08:20 2 min 08:22
Chertkovo 09:11 2 min 09:13
Millerovo 10:04 2 min 10:06
Kamensk Shakhtinskiy, Каменская 11:00 2 min 11:02
Лихая 11:28 27 min 11:55
Zverevo 12:24 2 min 12:26
Rostov on Don, Ростов-Главный 14:50 38 min 15:28
Kushchevskaya, Кущевка 16:43 3 min 16:46
Krylovskaya 17:17 3 min 17:20
Tikhoretsk, Тихорецкая 18:12 8 min 18:20
Kavkazskaya 19:29 27 min 19:56
Otrado Kubanskoye, Отрадо-Кубанская 20:28 2 min 20:30
Armavir, Armavir Tuapsinskij 21:03 18 min 21:21
Kurganinsk, Курганная 21:57 4 min 22:01
Belorechensk, Белореченская 22:58 36 min 23:34
Khadyzhensk, Хадыженская 5-й день 00:45 15 min 01:00
Tuapse 02:28 12 min 02:40
Lazarevskoye, Lazarevskaya 03:22 2 min 03:24
Loo 04:11 2 min 04:13
Sochi 04:36 9 min 04:45
Khosta 05:04 2 min 05:06
Adler 05:21
Купить билет

Dates follow
по станции Новосибирск, Новосибирск-Главный
June 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
----123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930-
-------
July 2017
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
------1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031-----
23 Jun


22:05 23 Jun